Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Fri, Apr 26, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 15: Men 100 Y IM
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NOVA
Hwang, Wayne
35-39
58.61
7/4
56.92
1
9
2
UNAT
Smith, Brent
30-34
58.75
NS
NS
0
3
NOVA
Dietrich, Jim
40-44
59.37
7/5
1:01.58
1
9
4
LAPS
Kelca, Brian
50-54
59.90
7/3
1:00.72
1
9
5
ROSE
Fusedale, Nick
35-39
1:00.26
7/6
1:00.61
2
7
6
SCAQ
Boosin, Michael
45-49
1:00.40
7/7
59.27
1
9
6
CVMM
Federer, Wade
18-24
1:00.40
7/2
1:00.34
1
9
8
SCMC
Helgason, Tryggvi
45-49
1:01.00
7/1
1:00.90
2
7
8
CVMM
Boshoff, Nick
40-44
1:01.00
7/8
1:03.36
4
5
10
NOVA
Von Hoffmann, Gerard
55-59
1:02.00
6/4
1:00.63
1
9
10
SCMC
Horwitz, Gregg
40-44
1:02.00
6/5
1:02.90
2
7
12
UTAH
Karren, Kelly
35-39
1:02.99
6/3
1:01.11
3
6
13
VCM
Blatt, Michael
55-59
1:03.00
6/6
1:02.31
2
7
13
WH2O
Ferguson, Daniel
45-49
1:03.00
NS
NS
0
15
ROSE
Borton, Dan
45-49
1:03.11
6/2
1:08.37
3
6
16
NOVA
Kirker, John
40-44
1:03.51
NS
NS
0
17
NOVA
Riddle, James
50-54
1:04.72
6/7
1:01.96
3
6
18
ARIZ
Vargas, Daniel
50-54
1:05.00
6/1
1:05.72
4
5
19
ARIZ
Evans, David
50-54
1:05.10
6/8
1:01.84
2
7
20
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
1:05.38
5/4
1:04.95
1
9
21
WH2O
Clavijo, Luis
25-29
1:07.00
5/5
1:01.72
1
9
22
VCM
Gruber, Glenn
60-64
1:07.10
NS
NS
0
23
WCM
Wen, Patrick
40-44
1:07.51
5/3
1:06.53
5
4
24
MVN
Peterson, Marlow
50-54
1:07.55
NS
NS
0
25
TSTT
Montanez, Robert
35-39
1:08.74
5/6
1:07.98
4
5
26
RMDA
Moxley, Jonathan
25-29
1:09.14
5/2
1:09.73
2
7
27
ROSE
Wishinski, Peter
40-44
1:09.40
5/7
1:09.27
6
3
28
NOVA
Petkov, Krasi
30-34
1:09.50
5/1
1:09.21
2
7
29
CVMM
O'Shea, Kerry
45-49
1:09.98
5/8
1:09.48
5
4
30
WH2O
Kirvan, David
45-49
1:11.00
4/4
1:08.88
4
5
31
RMDA
Piner, Glenn
40-44
1:11.29
4/5
1:10.44
8
1
32
SCMC
Waite, Andrew
30-34
1:11.72
4/3
1:07.99
1
9
33
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
1:12.00
4/6
1:12.88
2
7
34
SWM
Edwards, Clive
55-59
1:12.27
4/2
1:11.37
3
6
35
ROSE
Sanchez, Ralph
18-24
1:12.50
4/7
1:07.99
2
7
36
UNAT
Magno, Michael
40-44
1:12.57
4/1
1:16.52
11
0
37
OJAI
Ellison, Kerry
55-59
1:13.00
4/8
1:15.33
5
4
38
SDSM
Freshley, Mike
70-74
1:13.13
3/4
1:11.98
1
9
39
ROSE
Strybel, David
55-59
1:14.00
3/5
1:13.90
4
5
40
RMDA
Green, Michael
40-44
1:14.80
3/3
1:12.48
9
0
41
OJAI
Tally, Bryan
50-54
1:15.00
3/6
1:15.40
5
4
42
ROSE
Parker, Greg
40-44
1:15.88
3/2
1:03.01
3
6
43
NOVA
Bartfay, Joseph
40-44
1:16.85
3/7
1:15.00
10
0
44
OJAI
Sakai, Kurtis
40-44
1:18.00
3/1
1:10.26
7
2
45
MVN
Campbell, John
65-69
1:18.26
3/8
1:16.18
2
7
46
SCMC
Nebbs, Andrew
45-49
1:18.38
2/4
1:18.02
6
3
47
TSTT
Collins, Chris
50-54
1:19.90
2/5
1:19.16
6
3
48
OJAI
Goeden, Rick
65-69
1:20.00
2/3
1:13.38
1
9
49
UCLA
Bell, John
70-74
1:20.62
2/6
1:20.96
2
7
50
SDSM
Best, Bob
80-84
1:23.00
2/2
1:26.07
1
9
51
UNAT
Carey, George
70-74
1:24.30
2/7
1:25.36
3
6
52
UCLA
Heuveline, Patrick
50-54
1:29.00
2/1
1:20.43
7
2
53
SCMC
Klinger, Gavin
35-39
1:30.00
2/8
1:16.14
5
4
54
NOVA
Smethurst, Everett
75-79
1:33.76
1/4
1:37.33
1
9
55
OJAI
Delatre, Harry
65-69
1:42.21
1/5
1:42.87
3
6
56
MVN
Piemme, Frank
85-89
1:42.28
1/3
1:39.09
1
9
57
LBG
Smith, Stan
65-69
1:43.87
1/6
1:43.96
4
5
58
OJAI
Christie, John
60-64
1:45.00
NS
NS
0
59
LBG
Derbyshire, Donald
55-59
1:55.00
1/2
DQ
0
60
ROSE
Goode, Douglas
70-74
2:09.98
1/7
2:03.76
4
5
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home