Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 32: Men 200 Y Fly
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SNM
Scalise, Erik
35-39
1:57.00
6/4
1:52.91
1
9
2
WCM
Mikuni, Aaron
30-34
2:00.00
6/5
2:05.39
1
9
3
DAM
Anderson, Kent
40-44
2:05.00
6/3
2:10.30
1
9
4
STAN
Phelan, Darren
45-49
2:07.58
6/6
NS
0
5
WCM
O'Brien, Kerry
55-59
2:13.74
6/2
2:15.37
2
7
6
DAM
Evans, Mark
55-59
2:14.32
6/7
2:13.03
1
9
7
BAC
Jeffery, Shawn
30-34
2:15.00
6/1
2:08.43
2
7
8
SRM
Morales, John
55-59
2:15.88
6/8
2:15.90
3
6
9
TVM
Murphey, Ray
30-34
2:16.88
5/4
2:17.35
3
6
10
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
45-49
2:17.85
5/5
2:14.91
1
9
11
VACA
Hanley, Nicholas
30-34
2:18.11
5/3
2:24.63
4
5
12
TEME
Treacy, Jamie
30-34
2:20.00
5/6
NS
0
13
SMM
Carson, William
35-39
2:20.10
5/2
NS
0
14
DAM
Docken, Steffen
18-24
2:20.30
5/7
2:23.88
1
9
15
WCM
Nootbaar, Tom
45-49
2:20.99
5/1
2:16.38
2
7
16
WCM
Guadagni, Peter
55-59
2:21.99
5/8
2:24.95
4
5
17
HQNV
Boswell, Jim
50-54
2:25.00
4/4
2:28.23
2
7
17
AAM
Lemke, Zebron
30-34
2:25.00
4/3
NS
0
17
USF
Mundschau, Steve
55-59
2:25.00
4/5
NS
0
20
RPM
Taylor, Ron
50-54
2:26.39
4/6
2:27.72
1
9
21
TVM
Daene, Markus
30-34
2:28.16
4/2
2:26.31
5
4
22
MVM
Samoilov, Arkadii
45-49
2:30.00
4/7
2:26.06
3
6
23
WCM
Boone, Jon
45-49
2:30.34
4/1
2:26.16
4
5
24
MELO
Stietzel, Kent
40-44
2:35.78
4/8
2:41.32
2
7
25
USF
Stanek, Kenneth
45-49
2:36.20
3/4
NS
0
26
VACA
Stewart, David
50-54
2:40.00
3/5
2:51.82
3
6
27
MEMO
Berry, Brian
30-34
2:42.95
3/3
2:49.35
6
3
28
UNAT
Brewer, Rick
45-49
2:45.00
3/6
2:48.57
5
4
29
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
2:50.92
3/2
2:54.75
1
9
30
USF
Dahlin, Duke
60-64
2:52.00
3/7
3:02.38
2
7
31
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
45-49
2:55.00
3/1
NS
0
32
TOC
Rudloff, Edward
65-69
2:55.60
3/8
NS
0
33
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
2:55.98
2/4
3:09.85
3
6
34
USF
Bucy, John
30-34
3:04.11
2/5
3:06.60
7
2
35
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
65-69
3:09.80
2/3
3:19.89
1
9
36
SMM
Stretch, James
45-49
3:10.00
2/6
2:52.88
6
3
37
OAK
Jacobberger, Richard
65-69
3:18.00
2/2
3:20.85
2
7
38
MAM
Womack, Lance
45-49
3:25.00
2/7
2:52.90
7
2
38
RINC
Shaw, James
70-74
3:25.00
2/1
3:20.09
1
9
40
MAM
Kren, Alan
60-64
3:40.00
2/8
3:34.14
4
5
41
STAN
Fasbender, Barry
75-79
3:51.60
1/4
3:46.60
1
9
42
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
55-59
3:54.24
1/5
3:51.81
6
3
43
PCCM
Anderson, Robert
55-59
4:03.19
1/3
3:34.45
5
4
44
USF
Andrews, Bryan
60-64
4:10.00
1/6
3:40.56
5
4
45
MELO
Sulzbach, John
75-79
4:17.00
1/2
4:22.57
2
7
46
USF
Grohe, William
75-79
4:52.32
1/7
6:14.55
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home