Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
Event 42: Men 100 Y Breast
71 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WCM
Rasmussen, Christian
30-34
1:02.65
9/4
1:03.21
1
9
2
USF
Boehringer, Karl
25-29
1:03.00
9/5
1:03.28
1
9
3
TVM
Angel, Jorge
45-49
1:04.41
9/3
NS
0
4
TOC
Bower, Kenny
25-29
1:04.90
9/6
NS
0
5
SNM
Allen, Brant
45-49
1:06.35
9/2
1:09.06
2
7
6
NBA
Rider, Lee
55-59
1:07.00
9/7
NS
0
7
WCM
Stahl, Stephen
45-49
1:07.85
9/1
1:07.95
1
9
8
SVAM
Helm, Jim
55-59
1:08.61
9/8
1:08.10
1
9
9
TVM
Murphey, Ray
30-34
1:08.99
8/4
1:09.18
2
7
10
USF
Ewing, Jack
50-54
1:09.88
8/5
1:11.90
2
7
11
NBA
Keim, Michael
45-49
1:10.00
8/3
1:14.42
3
6
12
WCM
Volpp, Bryan
55-59
1:10.30
8/6
1:10.60
2
7
13
MAAC
Berntsen, Mike
40-44
1:10.64
8/2
1:11.53
1
9
14
HTUB
Schempp, Kyle
18-24
1:10.82
8/8
1:11.74
1
9
14
TVM
Daene, Markus
30-34
1:10.82
8/7
1:12.18
3
6
14
WCM
Mellinger, Jeff
30-34
1:10.82
8/1
1:12.78
4
5
17
TAM
Shoenberger, Deacon
35-39
1:12.42
7/4
NS
0
18
SMM
Carpol, Michael
25-29
1:12.81
7/5
1:11.60
2
7
19
OAM
Haufler, Steven
60-64
1:12.95
7/3
1:10.72
1
9
20
SRM
Pettibone, Chip
50-54
1:13.40
7/6
NS
0
21
DAM
Woodruff, David
55-59
1:13.44
7/2
1:16.22
3
6
22
SRM
Wilson, Todd
45-49
1:13.50
7/7
NS
0
23
MELO
Ide, Sean-Martin
35-39
1:14.16
7/1
1:15.69
1
9
24
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
65-69
1:14.50
7/8
NS
0
25
MELO
Gildea, David
65-69
1:15.00
6/5
NS
0
25
HTUB
Nuckols, Brett
35-39
1:15.00
6/4
NS
0
27
MPM
Bauer, Kim
45-49
1:15.10
6/3
NS
0
28
SCSC
Moskovits, Alexander
60-64
1:15.49
6/6
1:21.11
3
6
29
WCM
Halbrecht, Kenneth
50-54
1:16.00
6/1
1:11.75
1
9
29
VACA
Stewart, David
50-54
1:16.00
6/2
1:21.04
5
4
29
MEMO
Flores, Michael
35-39
1:16.00
6/7
NS
0
32
RAMS
Neuman, Larry
50-54
1:17.00
6/8
NS
0
33
WCM
Adams, Arthur
18-24
1:17.50
5/4
1:17.85
2
7
34
WCM
Smyers, Jesse
65-69
1:18.10
5/5
1:18.87
1
9
35
QSS
Yuen, Matt
50-54
1:18.20
5/3
NS
0
36
UNAT
Carlson, Eric
50-54
1:18.54
5/6
1:15.70
3
6
37
USF
Atondo, Richard
60-64
1:19.00
5/2
1:18.13
2
7
38
BAC
Jacobs, Tom
45-49
1:19.50
5/7
1:15.48
4
5
39
MELO
Anderson, Thomas
50-54
1:19.78
5/1
1:21.79
6
3
40
SMM
Lee, Andrew
30-34
1:20.00
5/8
1:15.25
5
4
40
MELO
Sheeper, Tim
45-49
1:20.00
4/4
NS
0
42
FGST
Messner, Timothy
45-49
1:20.51
4/5
1:20.85
6
3
43
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
1:20.93
4/3
1:21.45
4
5
44
RHMS
Davis, Don
65-69
1:21.80
4/6
NS
0
45
DAM
Kahn, Stuart
55-59
1:22.59
4/2
1:21.47
4
5
46
WCM
Heaney, Michael
45-49
1:23.45
4/1
1:15.76
5
4
46
WCM
Ottati, Dean
50-54
1:23.45
4/7
1:18.03
4
5
48
MELO
Pinto, Harlan
55-59
1:24.00
4/8
1:24.50
5
4
49
RHMS
Sutton-Beattie, Eric
60-64
1:26.27
3/4
1:27.69
5
4
50
OAM
Tunney, Matt
45-49
1:26.88
3/5
1:27.31
7
2
51
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
65-69
1:28.00
3/3
1:28.68
2
7
52
BAC
Jeffery, Shawn
30-34
1:30.00
3/2
1:15.39
6
3
52
VACA
Acedo, Luis
40-44
1:30.00
3/7
1:23.09
2
7
52
MEMO
Chin, Conan
40-44
1:30.00
3/6
1:25.13
3
6
55
TCAM
Kleman, Karl
70-74
1:32.51
3/1
1:36.98
2
7
56
MEMO
Inchausti, Robert
50-54
1:33.00
3/8
1:38.01
7
2
57
AAM
Jones, Ashley
80-84
1:38.60
2/4
1:39.51
1
9
58
WCM
Morner, Stan
75-79
1:39.65
2/5
1:44.42
1
9
59
SMM
Cook, William
60-64
1:40.00
2/2
1:32.74
6
3
59
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy
55-59
1:40.00
2/6
NS
0
59
MAAC
Sinclair, Brian
55-59
1:40.00
2/3
NS
0
62
MEMO
Wan, Danny
45-49
1:43.00
2/7
1:33.42
8
1
63
WCM
Perilman, Jim
70-74
1:44.40
2/1
1:35.85
1
9
64
WCM
Stupfel, Norman
80-84
1:45.00
2/8
1:45.04
2
7
65
SRM
Rust, David
65-69
1:50.00
1/4
1:37.88
3
6
66
DAM
Philleo, Byron
55-59
2:00.00
1/3
1:45.15
6
3
66
AAM
Motmans, August
85-89
2:00.00
1/2
2:06.04
1
9
66
SMM
Panko, Stanley
75-79
2:00.00
1/6
NS
0
69
RHMS
Soroka, Donald
80-84
2:09.39
1/7
2:05.37
3
6
70
WCM
Nieman, Frank
80-84
3:10.00
1/1
NS
0
71
USF
Schomburg, Richard
85-89
4:00.00
1/8
3:55.02
2
7
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home