Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship ( Sat, Apr 6, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: 100 Y IM
46 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CSPM
Pavikjevikj, Nenad
25-29
1:02.43
8/5
1:04.00
1
7
2
SLAM
Morris, Paul
50-54
1:03.48
8/6
1:05.47
2
5
3
IM
Gibson, Dave
50-54
1:04.00
8/4
1:01.41
1
7
4
SLAM
Samter, Christian
50-54
1:04.63
8/7
1:06.78
4
3
5
UN-IL
Sykes, Christopher
18-24
1:05.41
8/3
1:02.41
1
7
6
UN-IL
Benziger, Xander
18-24
1:05.96
8/8
1:08.45
3
4
7
SLAM
Leonard, Randy
50-54
1:07.00
7/5
1:05.87
3
4
8
SLAM
Stevens, David
50-54
1:07.50
7/6
1:12.83
5
2
9
MSMS
Helfrich, Scott
25-29
1:07.93
7/4
1:05.35
2
5
10
UN-OZ
Romine, Ted
18-24
1:08.00
7/7
1:02.57
2
5
11
MSMS
Scyoc, Joe
30-34
1:09.00
7/3
1:07.92
1
7
12
SLAM
Malottke, Sean
45-49
1:10.00
7/8
1:03.99
1
7
13
SLAM
Compton, Rebecca
40-44
1:10.19
6/5
1:08.62
1
7
14
UN-IL
Villaverde, Tim
18-24
1:12.00
6/6
1:13.36
4
3
15
UN-OZ
Lacey, Calen
18-24
1:12.50
6/4
DQ
0
16
SLAM
Uppstrom, Noreen
45-49
1:13.47
6/7
NS
0
17
UN-IL
Colburn, Charles
50-54
1:13.50
6/3
1:16.23
7
0
18
SLAM
Petersen, Stephanie
50-54
1:15.00
5/6
1:11.01
1
7
18
CSPM
Vermann, Elizabeth
18-24
1:15.00
5/5
1:17.07
1
7
18
SLAM
Wisland, Dave
60-64
1:15.00
6/8
1:22.36
2
5
21
SLAM
Wrape, George
60-64
1:19.00
5/4
1:15.59
1
7
22
UN-IL
Iozia, Darren
35-39
1:20.00
5/7
1:10.42
1
7
22
SLAM
Kohn, Catherine
60-64
1:20.00
5/3
1:23.33
1
7
24
UN-IL
Phelps, Dylan
18-24
1:20.18
5/8
1:21.79
5
2
25
ZILA
Bristow, Doug
30-34
1:21.57
4/5
1:15.80
2
5
26
SLAM
Sheets, Chris
50-54
1:23.68
4/6
1:21.61
8
0
27
SLAM
Updegraff, Gail
55-59
1:24.30
4/4
1:21.52
1
7
28
SLAM
McAdams, Carly
25-29
1:30.00
4/7
1:15.23
1
7
29
SLAM
Good, Larry
75-79
1:30.30
4/3
1:30.27
1
7
30
SLAM
Haas, Jamie
35-39
1:39.23
4/8
1:39.61
2
5
31
SLAM
Bauer, Diann
50-54
1:40.44
3/5
1:44.34
4
3
32
UN-OZ
Lutker, Gary
70-74
1:42.18
3/6
DQ
0
33
ZILA
Donahue, James
50-54
1:44.38
3/4
1:44.31
10
0
34
SLAM
Michalski, Craig
50-54
1:45.00
3/3
1:16.15
6
1
34
SLAM
Moorkamp, Tom
50-54
1:45.00
3/7
1:22.65
9
0
36
SLAM
Martin, Russell
65-69
1:45.81
3/8
1:47.32
1
7
37
UN-IL
Bell, Tonya
50-54
1:47.00
2/5
1:43.01
2
5
38
UN-OZ
McCane, Liz
55-59
1:50.00
2/6
1:42.12
2
5
39
UN-OZ
Montgomery, Timothy
55-59
2:00.00
2/4
1:49.73
1
7
40
SLAM
Cannon, William
80-84
2:02.29
2/7
2:15.14
1
7
41
SLAM
Jones, Diane
50-54
2:15.00
2/3
1:43.44
3
4
41
ZILA
Darbon, Russell
45-49
2:15.00
2/8
NS
0
43
SLAM
Stanfield, joAnne
70-74
2:21.00
1/5
2:37.06
1
7
44
SLAM
Maine, Thomas
85-89
2:25.00
1/6
2:02.10
1
7
45
ZILA
Nielsen, Eric
30-34
NT
1/4
1:21.64
3
4
45
UN-OZ
Goldsmith, Sierra
18-24
NT
1/7
1:26.00
2
5
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home