Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA State Championships 2013 ( Thu, Apr 25, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 29: Men 200 Y Free
142 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
FF
Sims, David
50-54
1:43.75
18/4
1:46.38
1
9
2
WLAC
Szabados, Bela
35-39
1:44.00
18/5
1:45.08
1
9
3
NWSC
Barr, Matthew
25-29
1:44.11
18/3
1:54.58
3
6
4
NWSC
Elder, Patrick
35-39
1:48.99
18/6
NS
0
5
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
35-39
1:49.50
18/2
1:48.39
2
7
6
LWM
Puskaric, Kevin
18-24
1:50.00
18/1
1:45.97
1
9
6
WLAC
Boniface, Thomas
18-24
1:50.00
18/8
1:47.46
2
7
6
WLAC
Mitchell, Justin
35-39
1:50.00
18/7
1:50.08
3
6
9
DCAC
Bockius, Ted
45-49
1:50.48
17/4
NS
0
10
LSAC
McDermott, Caleb
25-29
1:50.99
17/5
1:47.91
1
9
11
CHSM
Rehrig, Clay
25-29
1:52.55
17/3
1:51.04
2
7
12
CHSM
Trauner, Matthew
25-29
1:54.83
17/6
1:55.22
4
5
13
PALA
Reader, Paul
35-39
1:54.98
17/2
1:53.79
4
5
14
WLAC
Boger, Brian
25-29
1:55.00
17/8
1:56.28
5
4
14
UNAT
McQuet, Rick
40-44
1:55.00
17/1
1:58.10
1
9
14
NWSC
Bey, Jim
45-49
1:55.00
17/7
1:59.15
2
7
17
UNAT
Barger, Joe
45-49
1:55.25
16/4
NS
0
18
EVM
Wendel, David
45-49
1:55.59
16/5
1:56.74
1
9
19
CHGO
Velasquez, Nick
25-29
1:57.25
16/3
NS
0
20
CHSM
Jacobi, Ryan
30-34
1:58.00
16/6
1:55.85
1
9
20
FF
Soltys, Ted
50-54
1:58.00
16/2
1:59.68
3
6
22
LSAC
Doerr, David
30-34
1:59.50
16/7
1:56.53
3
6
23
NWSC
Borkowski, John
45-49
1:59.55
16/1
2:01.11
3
6
24
EVM
Dodson, Phil
60-64
1:59.69
16/8
1:59.77
1
9
25
WLAC
Cook, Daniel
30-34
2:00.00
15/6
1:56.29
2
7
25
ELG
Scanlan, Kevin
55-59
2:00.00
15/3
1:58.62
2
7
25
FF
Seibt, Andreas
55-59
2:00.00
15/2
2:01.47
3
6
25
PALA
Haggett, Dave
45-49
2:00.00
15/7
2:02.31
4
5
25
GLTR
Niesen, Nathaniel
30-34
2:00.00
15/5
2:11.18
7
2
25
CHGO
Wendt, Dan
40-44
2:00.00
15/4
NS
0
31
CHSM
Parker, Adam
35-39
2:01.30
15/1
2:00.76
6
3
32
LIB
Mills, Jamie
35-39
2:01.44
15/8
1:57.62
5
4
33
FF
Jenkins, Timothy
50-54
2:02.00
14/4
1:58.00
2
7
34
CHSM
Oxos, Bjorn
25-29
2:02.10
14/5
2:01.28
7
2
35
CENT
Alexandrov, Plamen
50-54
2:03.45
14/3
2:05.94
6
3
36
ELG
Wilczak, Tom
50-54
2:04.00
14/2
2:03.01
5
4
36
EVM
Mertz, David
30-34
2:04.00
14/6
2:05.39
4
5
38
NWSC
Mattson, Mark
40-44
2:04.20
14/7
2:07.03
3
6
39
LSAC
Francis, Lee
50-54
2:04.67
14/1
2:06.05
7
2
40
FF
McCabe, Thomas
55-59
2:05.00
13/6
1:57.28
1
9
40
LIB
Beres, Colin
25-29
2:05.00
14/8
2:00.78
6
3
40
GA
Frank, Daniel
35-39
2:05.00
13/4
2:04.22
8
1
40
CENT
Merrill, Nick
55-59
2:05.00
13/3
2:05.77
4
5
40
NWSC
Hoff, Tim
30-34
2:05.00
13/5
2:11.81
8
1
40
UNAT
Toft, Victor
60-64
2:05.00
13/2
2:17.35
3
6
46
WLAC
Scott, Ryan
35-39
2:05.13
13/7
2:04.04
7
2
47
ELG
Dahlke, Grant
50-54
2:05.25
13/1
2:01.29
4
5
48
COHO
Keenan, George
55-59
2:05.53
13/8
NS
0
49
EVM
Bennett, Patrick
40-44
2:05.70
12/4
2:00.28
2
7
50
NWSC
Kurza, Ron
45-49
2:06.69
12/5
2:07.86
6
3
51
ELG
Zolmierski, Adam
30-34
2:07.67
12/3
2:07.11
5
4
52
EBC
Mc Keever, Patrick
45-49
2:07.69
12/6
2:04.67
5
4
53
UNAT
Merryfield, Tom
18-24
2:08.00
12/2
2:00.20
3
6
54
LSAC
McKeon, David
45-49
2:10.00
12/7
2:09.03
7
2
54
CHSM
Swiss, Tom
45-49
2:10.00
12/1
2:13.84
10
0
54
ELG
Brown, Adam
30-34
2:10.00
12/8
NS
0
57
ELG
Fox, Richard
55-59
2:10.11
11/4
2:06.67
5
4
58
LSAC
Wright, Kurt
45-49
2:10.24
11/5
2:10.72
8
1
59
EVM
Corr, David
35-39
2:10.30
11/3
2:09.90
9
0
60
ELG
Eggar, Jack
60-64
2:10.55
11/6
2:07.54
2
7
61
LIB
Ward, Timothy
50-54
2:11.20
11/2
NS
0
62
LYON
Knipstein, Steven
45-49
2:11.46
11/7
2:11.53
9
0
63
EVM
Deppen, Grant
25-29
2:11.50
11/1
2:08.94
8
1
64
NWSC
Mungo, Bob
55-59
2:11.62
11/8
2:13.53
6
3
65
CHSM
Figg, Steven
45-49
2:11.86
10/4
2:14.05
11
0
66
FF
Bateman, Bryan
65-69
2:12.00
10/5
2:12.38
1
9
66
LSAC
Mitchell, John
50-54
2:12.00
10/6
2:13.24
10
0
66
NASA
Selonick, William
50-54
2:12.00
10/3
NS
0
69
EVM
Goyette, Brian
50-54
2:13.00
10/2
2:16.95
11
0
70
LIB
Rowland, Jim
50-54
2:13.25
10/7
NS
0
71
BAM
Powell, Bill
50-54
2:14.00
10/1
2:11.45
8
1
72
WLAC
Colquhoun, James
30-34
2:15.00
9/4
2:09.42
6
3
72
WLAC
Leuchs, Jonathan
35-39
2:15.00
10/8
NS
0
74
EVM
Stevens, Timothy
30-34
2:15.67
9/5
2:12.52
10
0
75
ELG
Kubicek, David
40-44
2:16.23
9/3
2:12.31
5
4
76
CHSM
Laurino, Anthony
30-34
2:16.71
9/6
2:12.31
9
0
77
UNAT
Lantow, Bryan
50-54
2:18.00
9/2
2:12.60
9
0
78
WIMP
Kelsey, Todd
50-54
2:18.50
9/7
2:17.93
13
0
79
GS
Haak, Peter
50-54
2:18.69
9/1
2:16.99
12
0
80
ELG
Leyba, Christopher
40-44
2:19.00
9/8
2:18.18
6
3
81
SSTM
Robesky, James
45-49
2:20.00
8/4
2:17.35
12
0
81
IND
Anderson, Mark
55-59
2:20.00
8/5
2:21.62
7
2
83
CHSM
Espino, Rudy
40-44
2:22.00
8/3
2:11.85
4
5
83
CHSM
Nowak, Brent
25-29
2:22.00
8/6
DQ
0
85
GA
Carr, Scott
35-39
2:24.00
8/2
2:21.41
10
0
85
COHO
Miller, Jeremy
40-44
2:24.00
8/7
2:23.78
7
2
85
ELG
Bland, Steven
45-49
2:24.00
8/1
2:28.76
14
0
88
ELG
Roscher, Jim
45-49
2:25.00
7/4
2:21.63
13
0
88
CHGO
Buckley, Mark
55-59
2:25.00
8/8
2:27.73
10
0
90
LIB
Reed, Michael
55-59
2:25.90
7/5
2:24.45
8
1
91
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
25-29
2:28.00
7/3
2:23.04
9
0
91
GA
Orbon, Jim
55-59
2:28.00
7/6
2:29.52
11
0
93
GA
Runnfeldt, Robert
55-59
2:30.00
7/7
2:24.85
9
0
93
UNAT
Camin, Peter
55-59
2:30.00
7/1
2:41.62
14
0
93
WMAC
Robey, Paul
50-54
2:30.00
7/8
NS
0
93
LSAC
Teeravechyan, Sarun
30-34
2:30.00
7/2
NS
0
97
ELG
Chavez, Oscar
35-39
2:30.12
6/4
NS
0
98
ELG
Evans, James
35-39
2:30.19
6/5
2:27.98
11
0
99
FCS
Peebles, Brent
45-49
2:30.90
6/3
2:30.02
15
0
100
NWSC
Long, Robert
65-69
2:32.00
6/6
2:31.06
2
7
100
PALA
Czach, Jesse
35-39
2:32.00
6/2
2:31.09
13
0
102
CHSM
Phinney, Scot
55-59
2:33.00
6/7
2:32.81
12
0
103
LSAC
Kavanagh, Frank
50-54
2:34.00
6/1
2:28.25
14
0
103
EVM
Filippini, Michael
50-54
2:34.00
6/8
NS
0
105
LWM
Stromberg, Barry
60-64
2:34.70
5/4
2:29.17
4
5
106
ELG
Maude, Tom
60-64
2:35.56
5/5
2:33.91
5
4
107
UNAT
Wallock, Michael
50-54
2:36.79
5/3
NS
0
108
ELG
Caffero, Louie
45-49
2:39.00
5/6
2:34.55
16
0
109
NWSC
Serrano, Eric
35-39
2:40.00
5/2
2:29.45
12
0
110
EVM
Vernon, Charles
65-69
2:40.25
5/7
2:32.12
3
6
111
HH
Armand, Gregory
45-49
2:45.00
5/1
2:37.59
17
0
111
CHSM
Schein, Fred
60-64
2:45.00
5/8
2:45.17
6
3
113
NWSC
Brown, Kenneth
65-69
2:48.50
4/4
2:46.47
7
2
114
NWSC
Schein, Howard
65-69
2:48.99
4/5
NS
0
115
COHO
Shapiro, Steven
55-59
2:50.00
4/6
2:37.08
13
0
115
ELG
Stitt, John
65-69
2:50.00
4/2
2:41.04
5
4
115
CENT
Ota, Ken
65-69
2:50.00
4/1
2:45.81
6
3
115
MGM
Miller, John
55-59
2:50.00
4/3
2:50.18
15
0
115
ELG
Balian, Michael
40-44
2:50.00
4/7
2:52.94
8
1
120
ELG
Searle, Ron
40-44
2:52.00
4/8
2:53.89
9
0
121
ELG
Osborne, Oz
65-69
2:52.19
3/4
2:39.91
4
5
122
UNAT
Wilson, Alexander
45-49
2:52.41
3/5
2:45.15
18
0
123
GLTR
Inch, Les
60-64
2:57.10
3/3
2:54.63
7
2
124
SS
Casebolt, Dave
70-74
2:58.00
3/6
2:57.49
1
9
125
ELG
Marsh, Edward
45-49
2:58.40
3/2
2:53.46
19
0
126
LYON
Hyland, Dave
35-39
3:00.00
3/7
NS
0
127
PALA
Alsen, Donald
60-64
3:05.69
3/1
3:01.14
8
1
128
ELG
Brown, Paul
60-64
3:13.84
3/8
3:14.04
9
0
129
NWSC
Kozlowski, Robert
65-69
3:15.00
2/4
NS
0
130
GS
Dayton, Barry
65-69
3:20.00
2/5
3:15.99
9
0
131
PALA
Jackson, Peter
70-74
3:22.00
2/3
3:13.57
2
7
132
NWSC
Klyce, Erskine
65-69
3:25.00
2/6
3:01.88
8
1
133
ELG
Manheim, Chris
55-59
3:28.97
2/2
3:20.55
17
0
134
COHO
Leengran, Wayne
80-84
3:30.00
2/8
3:04.32
1
9
134
PALA
Conlon, Mark
55-59
3:30.00
2/7
3:05.47
16
0
134
EVM
Mullins, Stephen
80-84
3:30.00
2/1
3:29.10
2
7
137
NWSC
Zollner, Max
70-74
3:34.25
1/4
3:38.93
3
6
138
TWC
Simkus, Paul
60-64
3:42.00
1/5
3:37.12
10
0
139
GLTR
Carrasquillo, Jose
50-54
3:45.00
1/3
3:10.23
15
0
140
GS
Cohen, Kenneth
70-74
3:57.67
1/6
4:00.23
4
5
141
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
40-44
3:58.00
1/2
3:41.22
10
0
142
EVM
Diwan, Sachin
40-44
4:00.00
1/7
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home