Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA State Championships 2013 ( Thu, Apr 25, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Mixed 400 Y IM
108 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ELG
Culver, Benjamin
35-39
4:21.00
14/4
4:19.21
1
9
2
FF
Sims, David
50-54
4:23.93
14/5
4:21.91
1
9
3
NWSC
Elder, Patrick
35-39
4:29.99
14/3
NS
0
4
FF
Tuchler, Jim
45-49
4:30.00
14/2
4:21.50
1
9
4
EVM
Babin, Aleksey
25-29
4:30.00
14/6
5:08.13
2
7
6
CHGO
Velasquez, Nick
25-29
4:34.75
14/7
NS
0
7
CHSM
Rehrig, Clay
25-29
4:36.48
14/1
4:37.85
1
9
8
LIB
Glenn, Mark
30-34
4:37.43
14/8
4:40.48
2
7
9
NWSC
Pushka, Dave
45-49
4:45.00
13/4
4:32.02
2
7
9
GA
Krull, David
45-49
4:45.00
13/5
4:56.60
4
5
11
NWSC
Bey, Jim
45-49
4:50.00
13/3
4:50.82
3
6
12
FF
Jenkins, Timothy
50-54
4:51.00
13/6
4:45.03
2
7
13
LIB
Scott, Chad
35-39
4:57.00
13/2
NS
0
14
CHGO
Cordero, Billy
45-49
4:59.11
13/7
4:58.24
5
4
15
CHSM
Lloyd, Allison
30-34
4:59.34
13/1
5:06.38
1
9
16
CHSM
Parker, Adam
35-39
4:59.62
13/8
DQ
0
17
CHSM
Jacobi, Ryan
30-34
5:00.00
12/5
4:36.93
1
9
17
FF
Seibt, Andreas
55-59
5:00.00
12/4
4:56.14
1
9
19
LWM
Carl, Scott
40-44
5:01.64
12/3
NS
0
20
LYON
Burel, Lauren
25-29
5:03.50
12/6
5:04.69
2
7
21
TSM
Brandt, Mark
45-49
5:05.10
12/2
5:08.45
6
3
22
CHGO
Tonelli, Marlena
18-24
5:05.50
12/7
4:55.70
1
9
23
COHO
Levine, Nicola
35-39
5:06.00
12/1
4:58.33
1
9
24
ELG
Helm, Jenna
25-29
5:14.68
12/8
5:14.87
3
6
25
ELG
Brown, Adam
30-34
5:15.00
11/4
4:55.56
3
6
26
ELG
Kubicek, David
40-44
5:15.20
11/5
5:31.69
5
4
27
CHSM
Layton, Chris
50-54
5:15.35
11/3
5:18.70
3
6
28
CHSM
Worthy, Ripley
35-39
5:15.39
11/6
5:01.65
2
7
29
LWM
Grotke, Kevin
40-44
5:15.50
11/2
4:50.39
1
9
30
LWM
Rawlins, Brian
30-34
5:18.00
11/7
5:16.25
4
5
31
CHSM
Swiss, Tom
45-49
5:20.00
11/1
5:20.81
7
2
32
NWSC
Mattson, Mark
40-44
5:26.20
11/8
5:11.51
3
6
33
CHGO
Wendt, Dan
40-44
5:30.00
10/5
4:53.25
2
7
33
CHSM
Moore, Lauren
30-34
5:30.00
10/2
5:13.08
2
7
33
NWSC
Hoff, Tim
30-34
5:30.00
10/3
5:18.77
5
4
33
CHSM
Bentley, James
25-29
5:30.00
10/4
5:25.52
3
6
33
CHSM
Thiry, Michael
35-39
5:30.00
10/7
5:26.60
3
6
33
EVM
Mertz, David
30-34
5:30.00
10/6
5:37.12
7
2
39
CHSM
Comella, Anna
25-29
5:30.10
10/1
4:59.54
1
9
40
ELG
Pegues, Lex
50-54
5:30.53
10/8
5:33.20
4
5
41
CHSM
Dineen, Bradley
50-54
5:30.90
9/4
5:37.07
5
4
42
ELG
Scheidenhelm, Drew
30-34
5:32.56
9/5
5:31.71
4
5
43
COHO
Froehlich, Kathryn
50-54
5:35.23
9/3
5:36.30
1
9
44
EVM
Pajeau, Nichelle
35-39
5:43.40
9/6
5:38.16
2
7
45
ELG
Klemm, Sarah
25-29
5:43.93
9/2
5:34.54
4
5
46
CHSM
Voigt, Jeremy
35-39
5:45.00
9/7
5:30.33
4
5
47
CHSM
Kooy, Elizabeth
40-44
5:45.50
9/1
5:43.57
1
9
48
ELG
Leyba, Christopher
40-44
5:46.00
9/8
5:41.90
6
3
49
ELG
Harrison, Jennifer
40-44
5:50.00
8/4
5:52.20
2
7
49
NWSC
Lane, Michael
45-49
5:50.00
8/5
NS
0
51
NASA
Schoser, John
45-49
5:54.00
8/3
5:56.37
9
0
52
CHSM
Boulukos, Dana
35-39
5:57.00
8/6
6:13.22
4
5
53
ELG
Castle, Paul
30-34
6:00.00
8/7
5:20.25
6
3
53
NWSC
Pollowy, Tim
40-44
6:00.00
7/4
5:25.77
4
5
53
EVM
Boyle, Shannon
25-29
6:00.00
8/8
5:54.01
5
4
53
EVM
Carr, Tom
60-64
6:00.00
8/2
5:56.72
1
9
53
CHSM
Greene, Channing
50-54
6:00.00
7/5
6:00.62
6
3
53
GS
Goodwin, Amy
30-34
6:00.00
8/1
6:03.29
5
4
59
CHSM
Cowen, Michael
25-29
6:05.15
7/3
5:59.31
4
5
60
ELG
Scott, Gina
35-39
6:07.50
7/6
6:09.60
3
6
61
CHSM
Lavender, Lemikas
30-34
6:10.00
7/2
6:15.78
8
1
62
ELG
Stiberth, Amanda
45-49
6:13.00
7/7
6:08.21
1
9
63
ELG
Bland, Steven
45-49
6:15.00
7/1
6:13.92
10
0
64
CHSM
Figg, Steven
45-49
6:20.00
7/8
5:49.71
8
1
65
ELG
Browne, Dorianne
35-39
6:21.56
6/4
6:25.34
5
4
66
ELG
Niemaszyk, Kelly
25-29
6:22.42
6/5
6:22.51
6
3
67
TWC
Roose, Lynn
45-49
6:23.17
6/3
6:14.00
2
7
68
CHSM
Hunt, Amanda
40-44
6:24.26
6/6
6:54.71
4
5
69
EVM
Deal, Joy
25-29
6:29.35
6/2
6:26.15
7
2
70
ELG
Evans, James
35-39
6:30.81
6/7
6:17.14
5
4
71
BGMS
Ellwood, Margaret
50-54
6:33.10
6/1
6:42.89
3
6
72
ELG
Zolmierski, Jessica
25-29
6:33.90
6/8
6:56.67
8
1
73
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
25-29
6:38.00
5/4
6:19.75
5
4
74
ELG
Jensen, Rebecca
35-39
6:41.00
5/5
6:43.67
6
3
74
CHSM
Giles-Ott, Ruth
40-44
6:41.00
5/3
6:46.02
3
6
76
EVM
Richardson, Robin
50-54
6:42.00
5/6
6:35.65
2
7
77
CHGO
Arnot, Jordan
30-34
6:45.00
5/2
5:23.40
3
6
77
EVM
Muyres, Sarah
45-49
6:45.00
5/7
6:34.84
3
6
79
ELG
Woerner, Bruce
50-54
6:48.15
5/1
7:13.47
7
2
80
PALA
Spaulding, Robert
60-64
6:50.00
5/8
6:34.17
2
7
81
ELG
Muckerheide, Brad
35-39
6:50.69
4/4
7:06.63
6
3
82
ELG
Taormina, Mia
35-39
6:59.40
4/5
6:46.28
7
2
83
NWSC
Drever, Ross
40-44
7:00.00
4/3
6:50.56
7
2
83
NWSC
Bezdek, Lauren
25-29
7:00.00
4/2
NS
0
83
EVM
Ragalie, Diane
60-64
7:00.00
4/6
NS
0
86
ELG
Vogel, Aileen
60-64
7:00.42
4/7
6:58.66
1
9
87
NWSC
Barry, Andy
70-74
7:03.00
4/1
6:50.42
1
9
88
ROCK
Gortowski, Debbie
55-59
7:05.00
4/8
7:09.60
1
9
89
ELG
Osborne, Oz
65-69
7:07.71
3/4
6:57.52
1
9
90
SS
Casebolt, Dave
70-74
7:10.00
3/5
7:23.71
2
7
91
MGM
Kulak, Marilyn
55-59
7:15.00
3/3
7:16.67
2
7
92
UNAT
Wilson, Alexander
45-49
7:20.77
3/6
6:37.23
11
0
93
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
65-69
7:22.48
3/2
7:09.87
1
9
94
EVM
Lawrence, Jennifer
40-44
7:26.89
3/7
7:22.31
5
4
95
NWSC
Schein, Howard
65-69
7:27.43
3/1
NS
0
96
EVM
Owens, Bill
45-49
7:30.00
3/8
7:20.58
12
0
97
NWSC
Sarovich, Sheila
55-59
7:32.00
2/4
7:22.17
3
6
98
ELG
Maude, Tom
60-64
7:33.33
2/5
7:00.59
3
6
99
ELG
Marsh, Edward
45-49
7:35.69
2/3
7:33.85
13
0
100
NWSC
Wivell, Judith
55-59
7:45.00
2/6
7:31.64
4
5
101
ELG
Gordon, Steven
55-59
8:00.00
2/2
7:48.78
2
7
102
EVM
Neff, Nancy
45-49
8:13.30
2/7
7:44.51
4
5
103
NWSC
Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer
35-39
8:30.00
2/1
7:25.59
8
1
104
ELG
Matherson, Frank
55-59
8:35.90
2/8
10:01.37
3
6
105
ELG
Hollander, Karen
50-54
9:00.00
1/3
8:18.32
4
5
105
GLTR
Peters, Michelle
50-54
9:00.00
1/4
8:19.46
5
4
105
ELG
Tratt, Kerric
40-44
9:00.00
1/5
9:29.88
8
1
108
ELG
Brown, Paul
60-64
9:33.71
1/6
7:46.07
4
5
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home