Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
ILMSA State Championships 2013 ( Thu, Apr 25, 2013 - Sun, Apr 28, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Women 100 Y Back
87 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NWSC
Barrett, Moe
18-24
1:00.55
11/4
58.73
1
9
2
CHSM
Comella, Anna
25-29
1:05.00
11/5
1:03.19
1
9
3
EVM
Dismukes, Meghan
30-34
1:05.34
11/3
1:05.84
1
9
4
UNAT
Murphy, Kira
25-29
1:06.60
11/6
1:08.39
3
6
5
NWSC
Bingham, Laura
35-39
1:07.20
11/2
1:05.68
1
9
6
CENT
Madgiak, Jen
25-29
1:07.30
11/7
1:06.75
2
7
7
GLTR
Lubbers, Caroline
35-39
1:09.00
11/1
1:11.97
2
7
8
CHSM
Kafka, Heidi
50-54
1:09.14
11/8
1:07.48
1
9
9
ELG
Scheidenhelm, Drew
30-34
1:09.40
10/4
1:10.22
3
6
10
GS
Wildermuth, Alicia
25-29
1:09.56
10/5
1:09.35
4
5
11
LWM
Rawlins, Laura
30-34
1:10.00
10/6
1:11.71
5
4
11
LWM
Reeder, Lauren
25-29
1:10.00
10/3
1:14.01
7
2
13
COHO
Block, Andrea
50-54
1:11.22
10/2
1:09.59
2
7
14
ELG
Klemm, Sarah
25-29
1:11.26
10/7
1:12.41
6
3
15
GS
Goodwin, Amy
30-34
1:11.54
10/1
1:12.98
7
2
16
WLAC
Sheehan, Nichole
30-34
1:11.72
10/8
1:09.89
2
7
17
ELG
Cimilluca, Krista
40-44
1:11.84
9/4
1:09.47
1
9
18
EBC
Kamp, Kelsey
30-34
1:12.00
9/5
NS
0
19
NWSC
Hacker, Sara
45-49
1:12.46
9/3
1:12.16
1
9
20
EVM
Daut, Ginny
30-34
1:13.40
9/6
1:11.88
6
3
21
LWM
Hornik, Mary
30-34
1:14.40
9/2
1:15.35
9
0
22
NASA
Lein, Ines
40-44
1:15.00
9/7
1:16.06
2
7
22
TSM
Reidenga, Lisa
40-44
1:15.00
9/1
NS
0
24
LATT
Kuhlmann, Cassidy
25-29
1:15.14
9/8
1:10.48
5
4
25
COHO
Froehlich, Kathryn
50-54
1:16.84
8/4
1:18.51
3
6
26
EVM
Toft, Heidi
35-39
1:17.12
8/5
NS
0
27
CHSM
Wais, Tracy
30-34
1:18.00
8/3
1:11.31
4
5
28
EVM
Lipton, Lucy
25-29
1:18.36
8/6
1:15.65
9
0
29
IND
Davidson, Nancy
45-49
1:18.70
8/2
1:17.16
3
6
30
ROCK
McLee, Anne Beck
60-64
1:19.59
8/7
1:18.96
1
9
31
NWSC
Bennett, Kathleen
40-44
1:19.73
8/1
NS
0
32
NWSC
Mouche, Alexandra
18-24
1:20.00
8/8
1:21.59
3
6
33
COHO
Schwartz, Lisa
45-49
1:20.60
7/4
1:18.37
5
4
34
EVM
Muyres, Sarah
45-49
1:21.00
7/5
1:17.88
4
5
35
LIB
Schwarm, Susan
45-49
1:21.43
7/3
1:16.40
2
7
36
ELG
Hennessey, Deirdre
30-34
1:22.00
7/7
1:15.31
8
1
36
LWM
Niebur, Katie
25-29
1:22.00
7/2
1:15.59
8
1
36
CHSM
Kakacek, Trina
50-54
1:22.00
7/6
1:20.18
5
4
39
UNAT
Moritz, Sharon
50-54
1:23.00
7/1
1:20.00
4
5
40
CHSM
Chazin, Sara
30-34
1:23.84
7/8
1:22.15
11
0
41
ELG
Browne, Dorianne
35-39
1:24.69
6/4
1:25.58
4
5
42
CHSM
Ellison, Kristen
25-29
1:25.00
6/6
1:22.74
11
0
42
CHSM
Walsh, Sharon
40-44
1:25.00
6/3
1:24.28
3
6
42
NWSC
Soltys, Kristin
50-54
1:25.00
6/5
NS
0
45
NWSC
Smolinski, Carrie
35-39
1:25.46
6/2
1:29.56
6
3
46
CHSM
Giles-Ott, Ruth
40-44
1:25.66
6/7
1:24.31
4
5
47
ELG
Jackson-McGarr, Stacie
35-39
1:27.00
6/1
1:25.41
3
6
48
ELG
Lemke, Nicole
35-39
1:29.20
6/8
1:28.46
5
4
49
ELG
Conzelman, Courtney
18-24
1:30.00
5/3
1:09.86
2
7
49
EVM
Dumire, Stephanie
30-34
1:30.00
5/4
1:21.53
10
0
49
NWSC
Conley, Nancy
55-59
1:30.00
5/5
1:28.60
2
7
52
NWSC
Burfeind, Betty
65-69
1:31.23
5/6
1:35.23
1
9
53
NWSC
Jones, Cynthia
60-64
1:31.96
5/2
1:29.24
2
7
54
NWSC
Sarovich, Sheila
55-59
1:32.50
5/7
1:27.77
1
9
55
MGM
Kulak, Marilyn
55-59
1:34.00
5/1
1:32.02
4
5
55
ELG
Lembo, Linnea
30-34
1:34.00
NS
0
57
ELG
Gingrich, Melissa
45-49
1:34.69
5/8
1:32.26
7
2
58
ELG
Meitner, Annette
30-34
1:34.74
4/4
1:29.48
12
0
59
ROCK
Pawluk, Roxie
45-49
1:35.00
4/3
1:26.60
6
3
59
CHSM
Delanois, Barbara
55-59
1:35.00
4/5
1:29.96
3
6
61
LSAC
Battalini-Mele, Lara
40-44
1:37.00
4/6
1:28.39
5
4
62
UNAT
Bobo, Carol
55-59
1:39.55
4/2
1:36.43
6
3
63
HH
Gonzales, Janet
45-49
1:41.00
4/7
1:34.09
8
1
64
PALA
Scherer, Beth
50-54
1:42.00
4/1
1:43.93
6
3
65
GLTR
Williams, Sara
35-39
1:43.00
4/8
1:33.76
8
1
66
JPD
Emmrich, Ann
55-59
1:43.50
3/4
1:36.00
5
4
67
CHSM
Krughoff, Laura
35-39
1:45.00
3/3
1:30.77
7
2
67
ELG
DeLockery, Sheleen
30-34
1:45.00
3/5
1:42.44
13
0
69
EVM
Neff, Nancy
45-49
1:47.81
3/6
1:38.85
9
0
70
MGM
Moore, Mary
55-59
1:48.00
3/2
1:47.90
7
2
71
NWSC
Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer
35-39
1:50.00
3/7
1:41.19
9
0
72
ELG
Mark, Tammi
50-54
1:55.00
3/1
1:47.71
7
2
73
EVM
Stranc, Sheila
60-64
1:57.51
3/8
1:56.95
3
6
74
ELG
LaPonte, Elizabeth
65-69
1:58.43
2/4
2:03.31
2
7
75
NWSC
Loehr, Molly
60-64
1:58.60
2/5
NS
0
76
ELG
Schlau, Tammy
45-49
2:00.00
2/3
1:52.62
10
0
77
ELG
Mazzini, Alexis
18-24
2:00.19
2/6
1:46.80
4
5
78
NWSC
Morosow-Kroma, Marcy
55-59
2:04.11
2/2
1:59.06
8
1
79
EVM
Fodor, Sarah
55-59
2:05.31
2/7
2:07.00
10
0
80
LIB
Reed, Catherine
18-24
2:06.28
2/1
2:08.63
5
4
81
EVM
Hanes, Alice
80-84
2:08.64
2/8
2:21.75
1
9
82
NWSC
Lawless, Kathy
55-59
2:10.00
1/4
2:03.70
9
0
83
EVM
Boyle, Shannon
25-29
2:21.15
1/5
1:18.89
10
0
84
NWSC
Walsh, Janet
50-54
2:30.00
1/6
1:59.40
8
1
84
EVM
Stevens, Ann
75-79
2:30.00
1/3
2:19.00
1
9
86
EVM
Chamberlin, Lynn
60-64
2:40.00
1/2
2:24.04
4
5
87
NWSC
Rummer, Patricia
70-74
3:15.00
1/7
2:27.35
1
9
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home