Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 16, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Mixed 100 M Free Limited to 88
81 Athletes
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
GMUP
Williams, Stuart
30-34
57.55
11/4
57.50
1
6
2
1776
Trevisan, Paul
60-64
57.61
11/5
58.82
1
6
3
NCMS
Braun, Erika
40-44
58.13
11/3
57.58
1
6
4
NCMS
Stewart, Henry
50-54
58.25
11/6
57.26
1
6
5
BUMS
Paushter, Matthew
30-34
58.55
11/2
58.46
2
4
6
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
59.00
11/7
NS
0
7
ALEX
Mirt, Chad
40-44
59.16
11/1
1:00.31
2
4
8
ANCM
Conze, Dietrich
40-44
59.79
11/8
58.13
1
6
9
NCMS
Jones, Ruth
30-34
59.90
10/4
58.56
1
6
10
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
59.99
10/5
1:04.30
4
2
11
DCAC
Sigward, Dustin
25-29
1:00.00
10/3
57.69
1
6
11
GMUP
Gandee, Brad
55-59
1:00.00
10/6
NS
0
13
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:00.10
10/2
1:02.40
4
2
14
1776
Thornton, James
60-64
1:00.50
10/7
1:00.55
2
4
15
VMST
Clear, Kirk
45-49
1:00.55
10/1
1:01.77
1
6
16
DCAC
Grasha, Eric
35-39
1:01.10
10/8
1:00.18
1
6
17
DCAC
Davidson, Nicholas
30-34
1:01.15
9/4
1:02.31
3
3
18
DCAC
Linderman, Ross
35-39
1:01.20
9/5
NS
0
19
DCAC
Frampton, Andrew
25-29
1:01.50
9/3
58.70
2
4
20
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
45-49
1:02.00
9/2
1:02.71
2
4
20
SDS
De Weese, Peter
35-39
1:02.00
9/6
1:07.35
2
4
22
GAJA
Jones, Judd
55-59
1:02.28
9/7
1:03.94
1
6
23
ANCM
Conze, Margaret
40-44
1:02.39
9/1
1:01.46
2
4
24
TERR
Shipp, Bill
50-54
1:02.96
9/8
1:04.59
2
4
25
GMUP
Henkel, David
30-34
1:02.98
8/4
NS
0
26
HAC
Andersen, Bruce
50-54
1:03.80
8/5
NS
0
27
GERM
Clark, Kempsey
18-24
1:04.50
8/3
1:03.73
1
6
28
VMST
McFarland, Jim
55-59
1:04.92
8/6
NS
0
29
CMYM
DiBari, Andrew
30-34
1:05.00
8/2
1:06.05
6
0
30
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
1:05.90
8/7
1:10.48
4
2
31
GERM
Friedlander, Lauren
25-29
1:06.00
8/1
1:04.02
1
6
31
NCMS
Klein, Jonathan
55-59
1:06.00
8/8
1:08.17
3
3
33
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
1:06.10
7/4
NS
0
34
ANCM
Filbeck, David
40-44
1:07.00
7/5
1:00.85
3
3
34
ANCM
Reeves, Matthew
40-44
1:07.00
7/6
1:05.33
5
1
34
GERM
Noznesky, Denise
45-49
1:07.00
7/3
1:07.96
1
6
34
STON
de Hart, Jenny
35-39
1:07.00
7/2
1:09.71
1
6
38
GERM
Niemiec, Angela
25-29
1:08.00
7/8
1:07.97
2
4
38
GERM
Main, Bryan
40-44
1:08.00
7/7
1:08.08
6
0
38
DCAC
Riojas, Mario
30-34
1:08.00
7/1
1:10.35
7
0
41
VMST
Sheahan, Dan
55-59
1:08.62
6/4
1:08.00
2
4
42
DCAC
Roddy, Brendan
30-34
1:10.00
6/3
1:02.47
5
1
42
ANCM
Arrisueno, Gladys
30-34
1:10.00
6/5
1:13.50
3
3
42
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
60-64
1:10.00
6/6
1:13.52
1
6
45
ANCM
Nelson, Greg
50-54
1:14.00
6/2
1:13.38
5
1
46
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
70-74
1:14.84
6/7
1:15.07
1
6
47
DCAC
Cochran, Erin
30-34
1:15.00
6/1
1:07.10
2
4
47
ANCM
Sanford, Doug
50-54
1:15.00
6/8
1:10.51
4
2
47
ANCM
deBettencourt, Thomas
60-64
1:15.00
5/5
1:12.46
3
3
47
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
50-54
1:15.00
5/4
1:14.29
6
0
51
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
50-54
1:16.12
5/3
1:15.75
1
6
52
ANCM
Stoica, David
18-24
1:17.00
5/6
1:19.73
2
4
53
TERR
Payne, Stephen
50-54
1:18.00
5/2
1:19.66
7
0
53
DCAC
West, Christina
35-39
1:18.00
5/7
1:20.23
2
4
55
ANCM
Oliver, Brian
50-54
1:19.00
5/1
1:10.34
3
3
56
GERM
Gularson, Jennifer
40-44
1:20.00
4/4
1:12.70
3
3
56
ALEX
Davey, Michael
65-69
1:20.00
5/8
1:22.07
1
6
58
GERM
Robinson, David
70-74
1:21.00
4/5
1:17.90
2
4
59
HUH
Pohida, Marie
45-49
1:21.13
4/3
1:20.32
2
4
60
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
1:21.68
4/6
1:28.73
5
1
61
FXCM
Zamon, Frederick
70-74
1:23.00
4/2
1:24.74
3
3
62
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
60-64
1:23.96
4/7
1:24.16
2
4
63
GERM
Snider, Robin
25-29
1:25.00
4/8
1:09.68
3
3
63
GERM
Melley, Alison
40-44
1:25.00
4/1
NS
0
65
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
30-34
1:26.46
3/4
1:25.47
4
2
66
RIPM
Ramsey, Caitlyn
45-49
1:28.00
3/5
1:24.66
3
3
67
VMST
Miller, Jim
60-64
1:30.00
3/6
1:17.98
4
2
67
ANCM
Gilgore, Deborah
50-54
1:30.00
3/3
1:27.21
2
4
69
HUH
Scheffter, Barbara
60-64
1:30.75
3/2
1:31.05
3
3
70
VMST
Detrick, Johnnie
75-79
1:32.00
3/7
1:30.21
1
6
71
ANCM
Golan, Elissa
40-44
1:34.00
3/1
1:25.30
4
2
72
NCMS
Scharf, Ray
75-79
1:35.19
3/8
1:35.74
1
6
73
1776
Inverso, Kim
45-49
1:36.46
2/4
1:32.09
4
2
74
RMST
Beels, Kendall
40-44
1:45.00
2/5
1:47.00
5
1
75
ANCM
Honberg, Lynda
60-64
1:46.24
2/3
1:40.47
4
2
76
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
50-54
1:50.44
2/6
1:53.85
4
2
77
UNAT
Abineri, David
70-74
1:55.00
2/2
1:53.69
4
2
78
MARY
Noonan Sturm, Chris
50-54
2:00.00
1/4
1:47.66
3
3
78
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
70-74
2:00.00
1/5
2:09.08
1
6
80
GERM
Norvell, John
70-74
2:07.00
1/3
2:15.89
5
1
81
UNAT
Carter, Linda
70-74
2:08.00
1/6
2:10.82
2
4
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home