Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic ( Fri, Oct 11, 2013 - Sun, Oct 13, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 56: Men 100 M Free
74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CSMT
Ritter, Adam
25-29
48.39
10/4
48.94
1
20
2
PSAM
Alderson, Jack
18-24
52.00
10/5
53.89
1
20
3
BLU
Gaines, Rowdy
50-54
52.74
10/3
NS
0
4
INVIC
Hunter, Andy
35-39
52.99
10/6
54.53
1
20
5
BLU
Foppiani, Chris
35-39
55.00
10/2
NS
0
6
SFTL
Williams, Ryan
40-44
55.42
10/7
54.16
1
20
6
SFTL
Tiozzo, Eduard
40-44
55.42
10/1
55.88
2
17
8
SYSM
Mehok, George
45-49
55.50
9/4
58.19
2
17
8
BLU
Jones, Brett
25-29
55.50
9/5
NS
0
8
BLU
Mercer, Rich
50-54
55.50
10/8
NS
0
11
BLU
Lydecker, Charles
50-54
55.56
9/3
NS
0
12
CSMT
Ritter, Kyle
25-29
55.79
9/6
1:02.36
2
17
13
SYSM
Groselle, Jack
55-59
56.24
9/2
56.94
1
20
14
GOLD
Graham, BJ
35-39
56.68
9/7
55.88
2
17
15
UNAT
Gould, Harold
30-34
57.00
9/1
NS
0
16
BLU
Davis III, Luther
40-44
57.50
9/8
1:01.27
4
15
17
BLU
Bohlken, Ross
55-59
57.74
8/4
NS
0
18
DCAC
Bockius, Ted
45-49
57.84
8/5
NS
0
19
CSMT
Ritter, James
55-59
58.00
8/3
57.64
2
17
19
MTMS
Bateman, Garon
18-24
58.00
8/6
1:02.18
2
17
21
SFTL
Lage, Terry
45-49
58.94
8/2
1:00.10
3
16
22
BLU
Vickers, Anderson
18-24
59.61
8/7
NS
0
23
BLU
Livingston, Sean
18-24
1:00.00
8/1
NS
0
23
BLU
Weiss, Scot
45-49
1:00.00
8/8
NS
0
25
BLU
O'Dell, Rick
45-49
1:00.18
7/4
55.63
1
20
26
SYSM
Butcher, Rob
40-44
1:01.00
7/5
1:00.88
3
16
27
TMM
Groomes, David
35-39
1:01.76
7/3
1:02.03
3
16
28
AWJ
Dyer, Andy
55-59
1:01.90
7/6
58.97
3
16
29
SPCO
Gornto, Donald
40-44
1:02.00
7/7
1:03.61
6
13
29
UNAT
Naoumoff, Stephane
45-49
1:02.00
7/1
1:06.18
5
14
29
BLU
Frazer, Leonard
55-59
1:02.00
7/2
NS
0
32
GOLD
Mejia, Jorge
25-29
1:02.48
7/8
1:03.68
3
16
33
GAJA
Hildebrandt, David
55-59
1:03.00
6/4
1:02.00
4
15
34
BLU
Ruiz, Oscar
40-44
1:03.11
6/5
NS
0
35
GOLD
Childs, Lee
65-69
1:03.18
6/3
1:02.21
1
20
36
UNAT
Cotter, Eric
40-44
1:03.20
6/6
1:02.53
5
14
37
BLU
Thomas, Mark
50-54
1:04.00
6/2
1:07.21
1
20
37
SFTL
Blavatnik, Alex
45-49
1:04.00
6/7
1:09.37
7
12
39
LM
Fox, John
45-49
1:04.56
6/1
1:06.28
6
13
40
SYSM
Mitchinson, Dean
45-49
1:04.80
6/8
1:04.49
4
15
41
DMSC
Baker, Scott
45-49
1:05.00
5/4
NS
0
42
IM
Holmberg, Tom
55-59
1:05.75
5/5
1:04.93
5
14
43
GOLD
Ames, Eddie
40-44
1:07.00
5/3
NS
0
44
BLU
Greve, Jesse
18-24
1:07.52
5/6
1:05.57
3
16
45
NEM
Kolb, Karl
50-54
1:08.90
5/2
1:09.84
3
16
46
SFTL
Rush, Edward
40-44
1:09.80
5/7
1:10.03
7
12
47
BLU
Keen, John
50-54
1:10.00
5/8
1:09.52
2
17
47
BLU
Pontes, Jose Renato
55-59
1:10.00
5/1
1:10.03
6
13
49
BLU
Wilson, Brian
50-54
1:12.00
4/4
1:13.86
4
15
50
BLU
Weis, Steve
60-64
1:13.00
4/5
1:09.46
1
20
50
BLU
Smith, Paul
45-49
1:13.00
4/3
1:09.55
8
11
52
SFTL
Vogel, Michel
35-39
1:15.00
4/6
1:08.75
4
15
52
SFTL
Buchan, Doug
70-74
1:15.00
4/2
1:17.83
1
20
54
GOLD
Morrow, Andy
75-79
1:18.00
4/7
NS
0
55
GOLD
Cavanaugh, Cav
75-79
1:18.20
1/1
1:15.61
1
20
56
SFTL
Martz, Adam
40-44
1:19.01
4/8
1:23.27
9
9
57
BLU
Sady, Jon
25-29
1:19.16
3/4
1:24.94
4
15
58
BDO
Vogel, David
40-44
1:20.00
3/5
1:18.03
8
11
59
SFTL
Nichols, Paul
60-64
1:21.36
3/3
1:22.57
2
17
60
SFTL
Legaspi, Adrian
60-64
1:26.00
3/6
NS
0
61
T2NM
Redic, Jim
65-69
1:26.70
3/2
NS
0
62
SYSM
Jones, Burwell
80-84
1:28.00
3/7
NS
0
62
BDO
Schenck, Stephen
50-54
1:28.00
3/1
NS
0
64
SFTL
Ward, James
70-74
1:33.82
3/8
NS
0
65
NCMS
Miller, Jamie
55-59
1:36.20
2/4
1:36.19
7
12
66
GAJA
Racinelli, Anthony
50-54
1:37.80
2/5
1:25.31
5
14
67
BLU
Hickey, Ken
65-69
1:38.54
2/3
1:58.10
2
17
68
BLU
Dionisi, Nicolas
30-34
1:41.00
2/6
2:04.08
1
20
69
FMM
Browne, Jim
75-79
1:45.00
2/2
1:35.71
2
17
70
GOLD
Sanguinetti, Diego
18-24
1:49.37
2/7
NS
0
71
BLU
Sirbu, Victor
75-79
1:52.00
2/1
1:40.93
3
16
72
BLU
Master, Rashmin
30-34
2:00.00
1/4
NS
0
73
BLU
Deutch, Steven
40-44
2:00.66
1/5
2:02.54
10
7
74
MESC
Wendel, Hans
75-79
2:10.00
1/3
2:16.20
4
15
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home