Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Women 500 Y Free
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
PPMS
Warren, Kathrine
18-24
5:20.00
2
DU
Najjar, Ellie
50-54
5:42.96
3
THOR
Lee, Jodi
35-39
5:43.28
4
DU
Morey, Clare
50-54
5:49.00
5
BG
Walker, Sarah
25-29
5:52.49
6
CMS
Nelson, Judy
50-54
5:55.00
7
CAC
Guillot, Jenny
25-29
5:56.40
8
CAC
Steffe, Kathleen
50-54
5:58.80
9
DU
Petersen, Charlotte
50-54
5:59.00
10
FCC
Richardson, Kim
40-44
6:00.00
11
DU
Catallo-Madruga, Marci
30-34
6:01.90
12
CAC
Nolte, Melissa
18-24
6:05.00
13
GAC
Vanderpoel, Nicole
45-49
6:05.35
14
SDOG
Mast, Lindsey
18-24
6:05.98
15
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
50-54
6:10.00
16
DU
Matlock, Annika
30-34
6:15.00
17
DU
Vatch, Hayley
25-29
6:15.52
18
AM
MacClain, Cheyanne
18-24
6:20.00
18
PPMS
Riepma, Megan
25-29
6:20.00
20
SDOG
Friedlander, Rebecca
45-49
6:20.46
21
UNAT
Dreasher, Becky
50-54
6:20.75
22
THOR
Vowles, Nicole
40-44
6:21.67
23
SS
Dullea, Melanie
50-54
6:22.82
24
CRTC
McAfee, Karolyn
40-44
6:25.58
25
SQID
Salutz, Alison
30-34
6:30.00
26
DAWG
Huffman, Jeni
35-39
6:35.00
27
DU
Cain, Jamie
25-29
6:40.00
28
FAST
Jelley, Sara
25-29
6:42.54
29
DU
Laney, Judith
60-64
6:44.30
30
EMST
Kailus, Julie
35-39
6:45.00
31
DU
Derr, Kirsten
45-49
6:50.00
32
JAM
Jenkins, Katie
30-34
6:51.61
33
FAST
Collier, Kathy
45-49
7:00.00
33
DU
Morales, Liliana
18-24
7:00.00
33
BAM
Roche, Carolyn
60-64
7:00.00
36
CRTC
May, Kari
40-44
7:10.30
37
BG
Early, Becky
35-39
7:20.00
38
THOR
Mickelson, Justina
40-44
7:45.00
39
P2PM
Castleberry, Laurie
40-44
8:00.00
40
CMM
Guess, Diana
25-29
8:08.25
41
BAM
Meyer, Andrea
45-49
8:10.84
42
THOR
Craft, Carol
50-54
8:15.00
43
DU
Oberg, Jane
75-79
8:15.10
44
CAC
Anziano, Marcia
65-69
8:15.73
45
BG
Sortwell, Andrea
50-54
8:25.77
46
CCA
Panos, Angie
60-64
8:31.88
47
CCA
Young, Leslie
35-39
8:40.00
48
DU
Lebsack, Linda
65-69
8:57.00
49
MESA
Morrison, Mary
50-54
9:00.00
49
DAWG
Wise, Louise
70-74
9:00.00
51
CCA
McKim, Penny
65-69
9:15.00
52
SS
Hoffecker, Lilian
55-59
9:30.00
52
FAST
Martin, Barbara
35-39
9:30.00
52
EMST
Meehl, Victoria
55-59
9:30.00
55
CCA
Nestrud, Wendy
45-49
9:30.29
56
SS
Bennett, Aimee
55-59
9:45.00
57
CCA
Noble, Ann
65-69
9:47.00
58
CAC
Perera-Alcalde, Rocio
40-44
10:00.00
58
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
50-54
10:00.00
60
BG
Buchannan, Peggy
80-84
11:02.24
61
JAM
Weigand, Jacqueline
75-79
11:36.50
62
UNAT
Townsend, Patti
70-74
12:25.00
63
CCA
Phelps, Reola
65-69
14:03.80
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home