Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 5, 2013 - Sun, Apr 7, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 17: Women 50 Y Back
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
FCC
Linke, Lyndsey
30-34
28.90
2
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
18-24
28.96
3
RMT
Sappey, Collette
45-49
29.40
4
CAC
Nolte, Melissa
18-24
30.00
5
GAC
Seavall, Kelly
40-44
30.99
6
BAM
Loper, Tracey
25-29
31.00
6
AM
MacClain, Dakota
18-24
31.00
6
BAM
Scott, Ashley
18-24
31.00
9
DU
Zeigler, Charity
30-34
31.32
10
HRM
Tatnall, Suzy
50-54
31.90
11
BAM
Bank, Wendy
50-54
32.50
12
EMST
Morrow, Lisa
50-54
33.23
13
BAM
Short, Caitlin
18-24
33.30
14
SDOG
Mast, Lindsey
18-24
33.87
15
PALM
Yocum, Kari
35-39
34.00
16
BG
Crouch, Kim
50-54
34.33
17
DU
Martin, Kimberly
45-49
34.50
18
FCC
Richardson, Kim
40-44
34.70
19
BG
Early, Becky
35-39
35.00
19
DU
Fortik, Holly
18-24
35.00
19
GAC
Hagadorn, Heather
45-49
35.00
19
DU
Lee, Amy
18-24
35.00
19
AM
MacClain, Cheyanne
18-24
35.00
24
UNAT
Fletcher, Cassie
18-24
35.50
25
THOR
Austin, Emily
40-44
35.60
26
UNAT
Kilgroe, Terri
35-39
35.69
27
DU
DeAngelo, Michelle
25-29
35.98
28
UNAT
Quigley, Paige
18-24
36.00
28
CRTC
Stephen, Arlene
35-39
36.00
30
FMST
Martinez, Heather
40-44
36.50
30
AM
Washburn, Lynette
45-49
36.50
32
FAST
Daniel, Kimberly
25-29
36.66
33
FAST
Molello, Teresa
18-24
36.68
34
CAC
Garnier, Kathy
50-54
37.00
35
BAM
Haan, Mary Wohl
55-59
37.50
36
SQID
Asmar, Melanie
30-34
38.00
36
EMST
Kailus, Julie
35-39
38.00
38
P2PM
Castleberry, Laurie
40-44
38.82
39
RMT
Boileau, Ute
50-54
39.44
40
BG
Sands, Amy
40-44
41.15
41
THOR
Early, Sarah
40-44
41.50
42
PPMS
Eldridge, Audrey
50-54
41.80
43
THOR
Broncucia, Stacy
40-44
41.89
44
THOR
Mickelson, Justina
40-44
42.30
45
FMST
Young, Lydia
60-64
42.42
46
CAC
Hashimoto, Christine
65-69
42.67
47
CAC
Nolte, Susan
50-54
44.00
47
HRM
Slavec, Deborah
55-59
44.00
49
DU
Jones, Gerre
60-64
44.45
50
THOR
Guerra, Denise
55-59
45.00
50
EMST
Rhoades, Pamela
45-49
45.00
52
FAST
Collier, Kathy
45-49
45.60
53
BG
Sortwell, Andrea
50-54
45.98
54
FAST
Fuller, Lacy
30-34
46.20
55
DU
Sachs, Janet
75-79
48.00
56
LM
Murphy, Louise
18-24
48.90
57
CCA
Mazzetta, Marcy
50-54
49.38
58
HRM
Hall, Barbara
60-64
49.66
59
THOR
Stokoe, Jeanne
50-54
50.00
60
CAC
Kane, Julie
55-59
55.60
61
CCA
McKim, Penny
65-69
57.00
62
RMT
Perkins, Amanda
30-34
58.00
62
CAC
Yoder, Margie
60-64
58.00
64
BAM
Meyer, Andrea
45-49
59.88
65
SS
Bennett, Aimee
55-59
1:00.00
65
DU
Przekwas, Julie
50-54
1:00.00
65
THOR
Townley, Antoinette
50-54
1:00.00
68
MESA
Morrison, Mary
50-54
1:00.55
69
THOR
Engele, Vickie
55-59
1:02.00
70
UNAT
Townsend, Patti
70-74
1:05.00
71
CCA
Wells, Patricia
60-64
1:06.00
72
JAM
Weigand, Jacqueline
75-79
1:16.22
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home