Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Gil Young/NW Zone/OMS Association LCM Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 23, 2013 - Sun, Aug 25, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Mixed 50 M Back
50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Rolfe, Terry
18-24
29.39
8/4
29.59
1
6
2
UNAT
Boosin, Michael
45-49
30.34
8/5
NS
0
3
PSMS
Jelen, Doug
40-44
31.36
8/3
33.11
0
4
ORM
Duus, Gabe
40-44
31.50
8/6
31.89
1
6
5
ORM
Peters, Keith
45-49
33.00
8/2
32.77
2
5
6
ORM
Jenkins, Valerie
50-54
33.30
8/7
34.34
1
6
7
MAC
Sullivan, Scot
45-49
33.47
8/1
32.62
1
6
8
MAC
Washburne, Brent
50-54
33.75
7/4
33.69
1
6
9
LHST
Edwards, Wes
60-64
34.00
7/5
33.15
1
6
9
ORM
Brockbank, Doug
60-64
34.00
7/3
34.75
2
5
11
PSMS
Haynie, Carl
50-54
34.50
7/6
33.42
0
12
ORM
Smith, Jody
40-44
35.23
7/2
NS
0
13
COMA
Mann, Steve
60-64
35.60
7/7
35.17
3
4
14
ORM
Andrus-Hughes, Karen
55-59
36.00
6/4
35.20
1
6
14
OCT
Waud, Timothy
45-49
36.00
7/1
37.41
3
4
16
MAC
Asch, Jill
45-49
36.27
6/5
36.47
1
6
17
PSMS
Rice, Kenneth
35-39
36.60
6/3
33.20
0
18
PSMS
Powell, Frank
50-54
37.52
6/6
39.02
0
19
PSMS
Pearson, Jay
50-54
37.64
6/2
37.20
0
20
OREG
Jones, Brock
30-34
38.00
5/4
36.02
1
6
20
OREG
Smith, Robert
70-74
38.00
6/7
39.78
1
6
20
LHST
Crowson, Todd
45-49
38.00
6/1
46.76
5
2
23
LHST
Johnson, Serena
35-39
38.50
5/5
36.88
1
6
24
PSMS
Ashmann-Rice, Chericka
35-39
38.74
5/3
41.66
0
25
OREG
Stout, Jon
65-69
39.75
5/6
39.62
1
6
26
OCT
Daubersmith, Britta
45-49
39.98
5/2
NS
0
27
PSMS
Solano Ramirez, Sergio
30-34
40.00
5/7
41.93
0
28
PSMS
Spencer, Rick
65-69
42.00
5/1
41.47
0
29
UTAH
Forest, Anna
40-44
45.00
4/4
43.02
0
30
OCT
Olsen, Marion
30-34
47.50
4/5
1:00.04
1
6
31
LHST
Darnell, Stephen
55-59
48.00
4/3
46.85
1
6
32
ORM
Redwine-Baker, Roxanne
50-54
48.96
4/6
48.09
3
4
33
COMA
Thayer, George
75-79
49.50
4/2
47.08
1
6
34
THB
Andrade, Julie
50-54
50.00
4/7
47.42
2
5
34
PSMS
Singer, Shannon
40-44
50.00
4/1
50.24
0
36
THB
Galbraith, David
45-49
50.68
3/4
45.74
4
3
37
LHST
Ashworth, Charity
40-44
51.00
3/3
56.31
1
6
37
PSMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
51.00
3/5
47.78
0
39
COMA
Lake, Brent
75-79
52.56
3/6
NS
0
40
PSMS
Yarrow, Mike
50-54
52.68
3/2
48.35
0
41
UNAT
Kolahi-Koocheki, Charlotte
25-29
53.11
3/7
NS
0
42
ORM
Lamb, Willard
90-94
56.39
3/1
54.96
1
6
43
OPEN
Helm, Charlie
55-59
59.00
2/4
1:03.73
2
5
44
MAC
Hendryx, Teri
60-64
1:00.00
2/3
45.77
1
6
44
LHST
Ashworth, Ryan
40-44
1:00.00
2/5
56.70
2
5
46
COMA
Whiter, Peggy
70-74
1:00.37
2/6
1:00.91
1
6
47
ORM
Jenkins, James
65-69
1:08.29
2/2
1:08.22
2
5
48
THB
Kawabata, Geraldine
75-79
1:08.73
1/4
1:05.02
1
6
49
PSMS
Powell, Valerie
18-24
1:15.00
1/5
1:26.78
0
50
OCT
Ellingson, Ethel
70-74
1:30.00
1/3
1:20.48
2
5
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home