Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2013 Auburn Masters Short-Course Yards Invitational ( Sat, Feb 16, 2013 - Sun, Feb 17, 2013 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Mixed 200 Y Free
80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
AWJ
Benucci, Lorenzo
45-49
1:52.00
2
FACT
Price, Frank
30-34
1:56.57
3
GAJA
Dunn, Jonathan
30-34
1:57.00
3
BSLM
Robinson, Thomas
35-39
1:57.00
5
AWJ
Fields, John
55-59
1:58.00
6
QUAC
Hochstrasser, James
25-29
1:58.41
7
SPAW
Anderson, Eric
45-49
2:03.00
8
UNAT
Martinez, Sabina
25-29
2:04.00
9
MATT
McCoy, Peter
40-44
2:04.95
10
MATT
Almas, Patrick
25-29
2:05.00
10
GCPS
Mattutat, Steve
60-64
2:05.00
12
GAJA
Dietrich, Nicholas
30-34
2:06.41
13
AMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
30-34
2:06.78
14
MATT
Milburn, David
50-54
2:06.90
15
UNAT
Eastman, Chris
45-49
2:08.40
16
GAJA
Kollross, Steven
55-59
2:13.00
17
AWJ
Natkin, Heidi
35-39
2:13.93
18
AMS
Hotop, Katherine
18-24
2:15.00
18
CTMS
Rockwell, Ann
18-24
2:15.00
20
UNAT
Trimble, Ginny
25-29
2:16.00
21
GAJA
King, Ian
50-54
2:16.97
22
CTMS
Hannan, Brian
18-24
2:17.43
23
BSLM
Crawford, Ashley
30-34
2:18.00
24
MATT
Cochran, David
55-59
2:19.00
25
UNAT
Ferreira, Pedro
40-44
2:19.13
26
GAJA
Carver, David
55-59
2:20.00
26
RAY
Massey, Melissa
30-34
2:20.00
26
ESMS
Rainey, Lindsay
30-34
2:20.00
26
GCPS
Sears, William
55-59
2:20.00
26
MARY
Shaw, Chris
30-34
2:20.00
31
BSLM
Massey, William
55-59
2:20.48
32
BLU
Lind, Celeste
50-54
2:24.53
33
GAJA
Pederson, Kari
25-29
2:25.00
34
AMS
Bailey, Conner
65-69
2:25.19
35
GCPS
Evans, Bill
60-64
2:25.46
36
MESC
Uustal, Diann
65-69
2:25.50
37
GAJA
Beardmore, Roger
60-64
2:25.53
38
GAJA
Bolan, Kristy
40-44
2:26.28
39
GAJA
Jones, Cathy
40-44
2:26.83
40
COOG
Denby, Karlene
55-59
2:27.73
41
EXCL
Ware, Allison
30-34
2:30.00
42
ESMS
Smith, Michelle
50-54
2:37.30
43
CVYS
Kyle, Kingston
50-54
2:39.53
44
GS
Robertson, William
75-79
2:39.82
45
GAJA
Alton, Dale
55-59
2:40.00
45
AMS
Sampson, Kirk
40-44
2:40.00
47
GAJA
Miller, David
70-74
2:44.00
47
SMS
Oehlerich, Kendra
30-34
2:44.00
49
AMS
Smith, Lauren
35-39
2:45.00
50
UNAT
Mitchell, Clarke
80-84
2:50.00
51
GAJA
Penn, Ginger
55-59
2:51.00
52
UNAT
Cotton, Kim
50-54
2:55.00
52
GCPS
VanAlst, Kathy
55-59
2:55.00
54
GAJA
McClure, Pam
45-49
2:57.69
55
FACT
Goltz, Barbara
65-69
3:00.00
55
UNAT
Johnson, Elizabeth
40-44
3:00.00
55
GAJA
Rogers, Mark
45-49
3:00.00
58
GCPS
Lawrence, Sam
55-59
3:03.46
59
GCPS
Miller, Sonia
45-49
3:05.00
60
BSLM
Hinson, Jan
55-59
3:09.43
61
PCST
Weber, Christian
25-29
3:11.88
62
BARR
Jackson, George
25-29
3:15.28
63
GAJA
Larson, Joyce
60-64
3:15.44
64
NCMS
Newell, Sally
75-79
3:23.19
65
GAJA
Stolz, Irwin
80-84
3:25.00
66
GCPS
Menk, Sally
70-74
3:30.00
67
UNAT
Musser, Merle
60-64
4:04.70
68
GAJA
Lancaster, Rocio
75-79
4:10.11
69
GCPS
Enfinger, Betty
65-69
4:15.00
70
GAJA
Campbell, Mary
60-64
4:23.22
71
GAJA
Leen, Walter
70-74
4:23.55
72
GCPS
Clarke, Katherine
65-69
4:30.00
73
GAJA
Haase, Judith
70-74
5:10.86
74
GCPS
Miller, Kay
75-79
5:20.82
75
UNAT
Johnson, Margaret
65-69
5:30.00
76
GAJA
Taylor, John
90-94
7:51.66
77
TGM
Caldwell, Benjamin
70-74
NT
77
GCPS
Capek, Brenda
25-29
NT
77
MCMS
King, Sarah
25-29
NT
77
GCPS
Mcguire, Sandra
50-54
NT
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home