Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 12, 2012 - Sun, Oct 14, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Men 100 M IM
61 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WCM
Struempf, Bryan
30-34
57.00
10/3
NS
0
2
WCM
Santos, Roque
40-44
1:02.98
10/4
1:06.50
1
9
3
WCM
Nonaka, Andy
30-34
1:04.00
10/2
1:04.12
1
9
4
SCAM
Ollila, Donald
35-39
1:05.00
10/1
1:12.79
5
4
4
TOC
Talbott, Christopher
25-29
1:05.00
10/5
NS
0
6
BAY
Lopez, Marco
35-39
1:06.19
10/6
1:05.40
1
9
7
BAY
Bartz, Jorg
25-29
1:07.92
9/3
1:05.78
1
9
8
WCM
Mack, Chris
35-39
1:08.51
9/4
1:10.38
3
6
9
WCM
Flakoll, Jonathan
35-39
1:08.60
9/2
1:08.64
2
7
10
SWSF
Wood, Jordan
30-34
1:09.00
9/5
1:08.97
2
7
11
LAMV
Thomas, Michael
18-24
1:09.30
9/1
1:11.15
1
9
12
RHMS
Ericsson, Ken
50-54
1:10.00
8/3
1:08.35
1
9
12
SRM
Cardineau, Yan
40-44
1:10.00
9/6
1:12.47
2
7
12
MEMO
Chew, Thomas
55-59
1:10.00
8/4
1:27.43
6
3
15
SRM
Zajonc, Jason
35-39
1:10.10
8/2
1:16.42
6
3
16
TVM
Condon, Doug
45-49
1:10.50
8/5
NS
0
17
SRM
Canales, Francisco
55-59
1:11.10
8/1
1:11.04
1
9
18
TVM
Cutting, Steven
55-59
1:11.86
8/6
1:12.29
2
7
19
TVM
Daene, Markus
30-34
1:12.00
7/3
1:13.26
3
6
20
SAC
Ottersen, Craig
60-64
1:13.50
7/4
1:12.37
1
9
21
RHMS
Williams, Scott
55-59
1:14.10
7/2
1:14.72
3
6
22
WCM
Guadagni, Peter
55-59
1:14.98
7/5
1:15.67
4
5
23
BAY
Connolly, Darrin
40-44
1:15.00
7/1
1:14.26
3
6
24
BAY
Sali, Andrej
45-49
1:16.00
7/6
DQ
0
25
UNAT
Glomstad, William
18-24
1:16.70
6/3
1:14.39
2
7
26
BAY
Johnstone, Michael
45-49
1:17.00
6/4
1:19.07
1
9
27
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
60-64
1:17.50
6/2
1:19.64
3
6
28
WCM
Su, Alex
35-39
1:18.00
6/5
1:12.26
4
5
28
RHMS
Laudenslager, Greg
50-54
1:18.00
6/1
1:14.53
3
6
30
HIMA
Devins, Jeff
60-64
1:19.00
5/3
1:17.12
2
7
30
WCM
DeLacy, James
65-69
1:19.00
6/6
1:19.86
1
9
32
LAMV
Schmitz, John
50-54
1:20.00
5/4
1:11.62
2
7
32
TCAM
Mazurkiewicz, Adam
35-39
1:20.00
5/1
1:18.46
8
1
32
TAM
Meyerhoff, Rick
65-69
1:20.00
5/5
1:21.16
2
7
32
BAC
Hillan, Kenneth
50-54
1:20.00
5/2
NS
0
36
UNAT
Miller, John
50-54
1:22.00
5/6
NS
0
37
TAM
Frost, Kenneth
65-69
1:22.40
4/3
1:22.45
3
6
38
WCM
Fegler, Gerald
45-49
1:22.87
4/4
1:21.74
2
7
39
USF
Sapirstein, Julian
60-64
1:23.48
4/2
1:21.69
4
5
40
MEMO
Bentley, Orin
35-39
1:24.00
4/5
1:17.22
7
2
41
CMAM
Kennedy, James
60-64
1:25.00
4/6
1:22.43
5
4
41
MAM
Mc Clelland, Mac
60-64
1:25.00
4/1
1:25.37
6
3
43
CRUZ
Kendall, Scot
60-64
1:28.00
3/3
1:25.71
7
2
44
BAY
Morris, John (Scooter)
55-59
1:30.00
3/4
1:27.33
5
4
45
RHMS
Pierce, Donald
65-69
1:30.61
3/2
1:33.29
4
5
46
TCAM
Barr, Bob
30-34
1:35.00
3/6
1:19.53
4
5
46
SCAM
Cohen, Jeremy
60-64
1:35.00
3/5
1:35.46
8
1
46
TCAM
Smith, Kirby
65-69
1:35.00
3/1
1:38.12
5
4
49
TCAM
Welsh, Stuart
55-59
1:38.00
2/3
1:34.72
7
2
50
SMM
Cook, William
60-64
1:38.47
2/4
1:41.63
9
0
51
AAM
Jones, Ashley
80-84
1:42.20
2/2
1:41.28
1
9
52
WCM
France, Kermit
45-49
1:45.00
2/5
1:32.08
3
6
53
BAY
Ungar, Marshall
35-39
1:47.00
2/1
NS
0
54
WCM
Perilman, Jim
70-74
1:48.00
2/6
1:45.49
1
9
55
FGST
Glasrud, Donald
70-74
1:49.23
1/3
1:51.58
2
7
56
WCM
Morner, Stan
75-79
1:52.80
1/4
1:51.37
1
9
57
WCM
Basu, Kaushik
40-44
1:55.00
NS
NS
0
58
USF
Grohe, William
75-79
1:57.00
1/5
2:23.37
2
7
59
WCM
Stupfel, Norman
80-84
2:00.00
1/1
1:51.29
2
7
60
WCM
Silvey, Rick
70-74
2:00.70
1/6
DQ
0
61
AAM
Motmans, August
85-89
NT
1/2
2:06.61
4
5
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home