Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 100 Y Free
66 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
UNAT
Frantz, Robert
25-29
49.50
9/4
50.81
1
2
GMUP
von Loewe, Pete
40-44
49.92
9/5
50.11
1
3
INDY
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
49.99
9/3
51.76
2
4
STON
de Hart, Pieter
30-34
50.62
9/6
51.20
1
5
DCAC
LaBriola, Joseph
18-24
51.99
9/2
51.80
1
6
UNAT
Bockius, Ted
45-49
52.87
9/7
NS
7
CUBU
Conze, Dietrich
40-44
53.10
9/1
52.69
2
8
BUMS
Paushter, Matthew
30-34
53.76
9/8
52.93
3
9
FBST
Mirt, Chad
35-39
54.29
8/4
54.69
2
10
ALEX
Jent, Daniel
35-39
55.18
8/5
53.85
1
11
UNAT
Landis, James
25-29
55.57
8/3
53.24
2
12
FXCM
Hannesschlager, Michael
35-39
56.23
8/6
57.51
3
13
GERM
Tomson, Farol
40-44
56.70
8/2
57.39
3
14
UNAT
Anderson, Justin
25-29
57.00
8/1
53.75
3
14
MASH
Clark, Ted
45-49
57.00
8/7
57.88
1
16
CUBU
Jones, Mark
50-54
57.21
8/8
57.17
1
17
RCA
Charley, Craig
25-29
58.00
7/5
58.30
4
17
GMUP
McKnight, Patrick
45-49
58.00
7/4
NS
19
DCRP
Kukoy, Max
40-44
58.52
7/3
59.42
4
20
GERM
Roetert, Daniel
25-29
59.00
7/6
59.42
5
20
RMST
Evans, Brian
45-49
59.00
7/2
1:02.53
3
22
UNAT
Rees, Matt
40-44
59.23
7/7
NS
23
CMYM
Hinz, Brian
35-39
59.38
7/1
59.61
4
24
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
55-59
59.70
7/8
59.82
1
25
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
59.95
6/4
1:00.49
4
26
NCYM
Landgraf, Gavin
18-24
1:00.00
6/5
53.97
2
26
MERR
Methric, Tim
30-34
1:00.00
6/2
56.88
4
26
GSM
Moll, Drew
50-54
1:00.00
6/3
58.84
2
26
HCMG
Meinelschmidt, Cort
30-34
1:00.00
6/7
59.61
6
26
WAVA
Worst, Jeremy
50-54
1:00.00
6/6
59.92
3
31
GERM
Main, Bryan
35-39
1:02.00
6/1
1:04.38
6
32
ANCM
Harmon, David
60-64
1:02.46
6/8
1:03.60
2
33
NCYM
Lee, Peter
40-44
1:02.59
5/4
1:07.81
5
34
ALEX
Jaskot, Brian
30-34
1:02.84
5/5
57.45
5
35
CMS
Wolfe, Roland
45-49
1:03.00
5/3
59.25
2
35
DCRP
Sokol, Robert
40-44
1:03.00
5/6
NS
37
CUBU
Edgell, Don
60-64
1:03.92
5/2
1:04.28
3
38
ALEX
Andersen, Kristopher
35-39
1:04.00
5/7
1:01.55
5
38
CUBU
Dearfield, Kerry
60-64
1:04.00
5/1
1:03.31
1
40
GMUP
Booth, Stuart
50-54
1:04.13
5/8
1:03.29
7
41
UNAT
Traficanti, David
50-54
1:04.50
4/4
1:02.28
6
41
PAFC
Platt, Jay
65-69
1:04.50
4/5
NS
43
VMST
Sober, Harry
65-69
1:05.00
4/3
1:04.02
1
44
WAVA
Convis, Bradley
50-54
1:05.31
4/6
1:02.05
5
45
STON
Bradley, Patrick
45-49
1:05.87
4/2
1:05.69
5
46
MACH
Brendsel, Jon
45-49
1:05.93
4/7
1:04.16
4
47
UNAT
Bischoff, W
45-49
1:06.62
4/1
1:05.85
6
48
COLU
Cole, Henry
65-69
1:09.00
4/8
NS
49
MACH
Elliott, Daniel
55-59
1:09.58
3/4
1:11.99
3
50
CUBU
Linehan, Sean
50-54
1:10.00
3/5
1:06.53
8
50
GOLD
Rolston, Howard
70-74
1:10.00
3/6
1:07.14
1
50
MOST
Le Vasseur, David
50-54
1:10.00
3/3
1:09.28
10
53
CUBU
Zamon, Frederick
70-74
1:10.42
3/2
1:11.72
2
54
MACH
Ikeda, Richard
55-59
1:12.00
3/7
1:03.86
2
55
UNAT
Cooksey, David
50-54
1:12.49
3/1
1:07.28
9
56
ALEX
Wallace, Anthony
25-29
1:15.00
3/8
1:03.38
6
57
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
1:15.72
2/4
1:16.67
6
58
VMST
Hill, Douglas
55-59
1:16.60
2/5
1:14.83
4
59
VMST
Millikan, Frank
60-64
1:17.00
2/3
1:14.98
5
60
MACH
Purcell, Frank
45-49
1:20.00
2/6
1:14.61
8
61
ARMS
Lengle, James
60-64
1:20.10
2/2
1:12.54
4
62
GSM
Demas, Nickolas
80-84
1:21.18
2/7
1:18.20
1
63
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
1:25.00
2/1
1:19.64
3
64
UNAT
Hinz, Michael
45-49
1:30.00
1/4
1:11.31
7
65
GERM
Robinson, David
65-69
2:00.00
1/5
1:36.38
2
66
MARY
Collings, John
80-84
2:11.60
1/3
2:19.55
2
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home