Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic ( Sun, Oct 28, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: Women 100 Y Free
39 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
VMST
Patterson, Annette
45-49
55.66
5/4
56.03
1
2
GMUP
Walsh-Thomas, Jenell
18-24
56.00
5/5
55.84
1
3
CUBU
Valint, Brittany
25-29
57.00
5/3
NS
4
NBAC
Dawson, Deborah
40-44
57.25
5/6
NS
5
NBAC
Rapuano, Lisa
45-49
57.98
5/2
NS
6
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
30-34
58.28
5/7
57.93
2
7
NBAC
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
58.50
5/1
59.68
1
8
ALEX
Rathbun, Kyra
25-29
59.00
5/8
1:02.28
3
9
DCRP
Jenko, Kim
25-29
59.97
4/4
57.99
1
10
UNAT
Henderson, Lissa
18-24
1:00.00
4/5
NS
11
CUBU
Tighe, Erica
30-34
1:00.87
4/3
57.81
1
12
UNAT
Buswell, Trish Seubert
40-44
1:00.99
4/6
1:03.00
1
13
DCTC
Bauer, Amanda
25-29
1:01.00
4/2
1:07.95
8
14
DCAC
Hemady, Noura
25-29
1:02.65
4/7
1:04.01
6
15
UNAT
Chapman, Holly
18-24
1:03.00
4/1
1:05.90
2
16
ALEX
Legas, Sarah
25-29
1:03.56
4/8
1:02.36
4
17
ASAM
Gayle, Deborah
30-34
1:04.00
3/4
1:02.59
3
18
VMST
Milner, Kristin
25-29
1:04.10
3/5
1:03.62
5
19
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
60-64
1:04.18
3/3
1:05.98
1
20
TERR
Williams, Kendra
25-29
1:05.16
3/6
1:07.08
7
21
MERR
Gray, Kelsey
18-24
1:05.81
NS
22
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
1:06.00
3/2
1:06.10
3
23
GERM
Friedlander, Lauren
25-29
1:07.00
3/7
1:00.32
2
24
NCMS
Rudisill, Kamie
40-44
1:07.10
3/1
1:04.63
2
25
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
50-54
1:08.11
3/8
1:07.45
2
26
AGUA
Craffey, Joan
55-59
1:09.17
2/4
1:09.21
1
27
CUBU
Cole, Missy
35-39
1:10.00
2/3
1:05.94
1
27
UNAT
Cavazos, Ann
45-49
1:10.00
2/5
1:12.94
2
29
UNAT
Swanson, Ulrika
35-39
1:11.40
2/6
1:07.81
2
30
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
70-74
1:14.79
2/2
1:15.87
1
31
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
1:16.55
2/7
1:18.49
2
32
UNAT
Kozub, Catherine
30-34
1:17.50
2/1
1:13.14
4
33
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
30-34
1:18.64
2/8
1:20.69
5
34
CUBU
Bennett, Ruth
65-69
1:20.90
1/4
1:21.65
1
35
MERR
Boilini, Lauren
25-29
1:21.37
1/5
1:23.23
9
36
AGUA
Hill, Marcia
65-69
1:22.00
1/3
NS
37
CUBU
Schade, Mary
65-69
1:40.39
1/6
NS
38
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
70-74
1:50.00
1/2
1:46.68
2
39
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
1:59.00
1/7
NS
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home