Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
SW Zone and SPMS SCY Regional Championship Meet ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Event 37: Mixed 1000 Y Free
54 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
OJAI
Delnagro, Mario
35-39
9:40.00
1/4
12:00.56
1
9
2
ROSE
Heckman, Dawn
30-34
10:03.05
1/5
9:51.93
1
9
3
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
50-54
10:41.76
1/3
NS
0
4
ROSE
Alders, Alec
18-24
10:48.33
1/6
10:48.13
1
9
5
CVMM
Rapp, Jordan
30-34
11:00.00
1/2
NS
0
6
SCMC
Edge, Jonathan
45-49
11:01.64
1/7
11:05.17
2
7
7
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
40-44
11:09.86
1/1
10:58.43
1
9
8
UCSB
Seaman, Lani
25-29
11:10.00
1/8
NS
0
9
NOVA
Crosson, Jeffrey
50-54
11:20.00
2/4
11:19.88
1
9
9
SCAQ
Valerio, Melanie
40-44
11:20.00
2/5
NS
0
11
NOVA
Fernandez, Dickie
40-44
11:36.00
2/3
11:59.10
2
7
12
NOVA
Collins, Michael
45-49
11:39.43
2/6
10:59.33
1
9
13
CVMM
Waldron, Edward
45-49
11:52.74
2/2
12:04.77
3
6
14
LBG
Kremers, Brian
35-39
12:00.01
2/7
NS
0
15
NOVA
Perrey, Jenny
30-34
12:10.00
2/1
NS
0
16
LVM
Allen, Doug
50-54
12:20.00
2/8
NS
0
17
ROSE
Glezen, Jonathan
50-54
12:22.96
3/4
NS
0
18
OJAI
Sakai, Kurtis
40-44
12:30.00
3/5
12:01.57
3
6
18
MVN
Spivey, Bonnie
50-54
12:30.00
3/3
12:31.28
1
9
20
NOVA
Maclean, Tanya
35-39
12:32.67
3/6
12:55.30
1
9
21
MBAC
Gamino, Louis
50-54
12:34.10
3/2
13:06.49
3
6
22
MVN
Aakhus, Gregory
60-64
12:49.00
3/7
12:43.31
1
9
23
ARIZ
Stites, Jim
50-54
12:59.99
3/1
12:38.55
2
7
24
CVMM
Rosen, Robert
60-64
13:02.46
3/8
13:10.04
2
7
25
ROSE
Whitehead, Michael
45-49
13:12.15
4/4
13:24.51
4
5
26
CVMM
Hearst, Denise
50-54
13:20.00
4/5
NS
0
27
ROSE
Sterne, Erik
55-59
13:21.11
4/3
13:19.62
1
9
28
ROSE
Seubert, Erica
30-34
13:28.35
4/6
13:32.15
2
7
29
CVMM
Pani, Tom
55-59
13:52.77
4/2
13:57.43
2
7
30
SCMC
Valenti, Lisa
50-54
14:00.00
4/7
13:26.71
2
7
30
SCMC
Bailey, Tracey
45-49
14:00.00
4/1
NS
0
32
SCAQ
Lucas, James
60-64
14:15.00
4/8
13:54.67
3
6
33
SCMC
Edge, Marci
45-49
14:20.50
5/4
14:47.75
1
9
34
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
65-69
14:30.36
5/5
13:55.09
1
9
35
ROSE
Burnett, Eric
25-29
14:55.43
5/3
15:16.34
1
9
36
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
45-49
14:56.28
5/6
14:32.37
5
4
37
SCA
Sovero, Emilio
60-64
15:13.25
5/2
NS
0
38
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
70-74
15:15.72
5/7
15:23.14
1
9
39
LVM
Wegner, Karin
35-39
15:30.00
5/1
NS
0
40
OJAI
Sproles, Juliana
40-44
15:34.00
5/8
15:22.91
1
9
41
VCM
Owens, Robert
65-69
16:30.00
6/4
NS
0
42
LBG
Miranda, Mike
50-54
16:45.00
6/5
NS
0
43
SOBA
Baird, Beverly
50-54
17:00.00
6/3
15:23.44
3
6
43
OJAI
Atkins, Brooke
35-39
17:00.00
6/6
17:31.82
2
7
45
OJAI
Umholtz, Ken
60-64
18:00.00
6/2
16:25.66
4
5
45
SCMC
Szromba, Lee
50-54
18:00.00
6/7
NS
0
47
OJAI
Goodman, Lois
65-69
18:02.02
6/1
NS
0
48
ROSE
Kouladjian, Sebastian
30-34
18:20.00
6/8
18:35.74
1
9
49
LBG
Baron, Mike
50-54
20:00.00
7/4
NS
0
50
MVN
Rolph, Robert
80-84
20:10.00
7/5
NS
0
51
ECFY
Cervantes, Linda
60-64
21:43.98
7/3
22:07.94
1
9
52
SCMC
Whitmer, Leda
60-64
25:00.00
7/2
24:25.68
2
7
52
SOBA
Choy, Joanna
50-54
25:00.00
7/6
24:57.76
4
5
54
LBG
Cole, Anita
60-64
25:26.09
7/7
24:45.19
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home