Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2012 Cuesta Invite ( Fri, Mar 9, 2012 - Sat, Mar 10, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Men 200 Y Free
91 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SMON
Mathlouthi, Ahmed
1:43.14
12/4
1:39.68
1
20
2
VENT
Donahoo, Eric
1:44.40
NS
NS
0
3
AMER
Lear, Jake
1:46.44
12/3
1:48.35
6
13
4
LBCC
Adamson, Bradley
1:47.12
12/6
1:49.53
10
7
5
CUES
Giancanelli, Matt
1:48.43
12/5
1:47.08
3
16
6
CUES
Fittz, Jordan
1:48.63
12/7
1:49.65
12
5
7
AMER
Kovacs, Andras
1:48.71
NS
NS
0
8
SRJC
Xu, Alex
1:48.82
12/8
1:45.21
2
17
9
CUES
Petty, Jackson
1:49.43
12/2
1:48.44
7
12
10
VENT
Lewis, Spencer
1:49.82
11/5
1:48.04
4
15
11
OCC
Naughton, Chad
1:50.00
11/3
1:51.09
17
0
12
LBCC
Winterhalter, Tristan
1:50.06
11/6
1:50.66
14
3
13
OCC
Engelage, Cale
1:50.40
11/2
1:50.86
15
2
14
LBCC
Carillo, Michael
1:50.45
11/7
1:50.96
16
1
15
WV
Keshmiri, Armon
1:50.60
11/1
1:51.61
19
0
16
SRJC
Risinger, Jesse
1:50.82
11/8
1:48.87
8
11
17
SRJC
Ebeling, Jarrod
1:50.96
10/4
1:48.26
5
14
18
OCC
Trzeciecki, Conrad
1:51.09
10/5
1:50.23
13
4
19
LBCC
Aakhus, Mackenzie
1:51.12
10/3
1:51.66
20
0
20
OCC
Trimmer, Randy
1:52.00
10/6
1:49.64
11
6
21
VENT
Pool, Griffin
1:52.10
10/2
1:51.35
18
0
22
WV
Martinez, Jonathan
1:52.20
10/7
1:49.14
9
9
23
WV
Amm, Alex
1:52.60
10/1
1:55.35
32
0
24
WV
Stanbury, Trevor
1:53.10
10/8
1:56.65
37
0
25
SMON
Carden, Mike
1:53.18
9/4
1:51.95
21
0
26
BAKE
Hurst, Matthew
1:54.21
9/5
2:01.83
50
0
27
WV
van Rijn, Jerry
1:54.40
NS
NS
0
28
LAPC
Bernstein, Jordan
1:54.50
9/6
1:52.29
24
0
28
WV
Vigeant, James
1:54.50
9/2
1:59.47
44
0
30
WV
Blume, Peter
1:54.60
9/1
1:53.54
26
0
30
WV
Krempp, Raphael
1:54.60
9/7
1:56.56
36
0
32
LBCC
Zieg, Alex
1:54.79
9/8
1:52.79
25
0
33
CABR
Folan, Jake
1:55.00
8/4
1:54.93
30
0
34
SIER
Nordell, Taylor
1:55.11
8/5
1:51.99
22
0
35
WV
Kotylak, Nathan
1:55.50
NS
NS
0
36
VENT
Russell, Cameron
1:55.87
8/6
2:00.67
47
0
37
LAPC
Chu, Steven
1:56.00
8/2
2:03.98
57
0
38
CUES
McCall, Austin
1:56.02
8/7
1:55.34
31
0
39
ELCA
Sorbom, Stephen
1:56.45
8/1
1:53.67
28
0
40
WV
Zuric, Marko
1:56.70
8/8
1:54.08
29
0
41
SMON
McGrath, Ben
1:56.74
7/4
1:55.92
35
0
42
SRJC
O'Rourke, Kyle
1:56.88
7/5
1:52.04
23
0
42
SIER
McKenzie, Tommy
1:56.88
7/3
NS
0
44
LAPC
Covelli, Matthew
1:57.00
7/6
1:57.74
39
0
45
VENT
Cleavenger, Dillon
1:57.35
7/2
1:58.09
40
0
46
CYPR
Gludt, Austin
1:57.70
7/7
1:58.99
41
0
47
CUES
Vukomanovic, Luka
1:58.00
7/1
NS
0
48
CUES
Klassen, Justin
1:58.06
7/8
2:04.80
63
0
49
MERC
Kang, Michael
1:58.77
6/4
1:59.38
43
0
50
ELCA
Gregory, Brandon
1:58.93
6/5
1:57.68
38
0
51
SIER
Faddis, Brandon
1:59.19
6/3
1:55.35
32
0
52
WV
Danny, Camburn
1:59.70
6/6
2:00.29
46
0
53
OHLO
Hughes, Will
2:00.10
6/2
2:04.33
60
0
54
SRJC
Venegas, Roberto
2:00.19
6/7
1:59.88
45
0
55
VENT
Roach, Jack
2:00.72
6/1
2:02.79
54
0
56
SMON
Kapetanovic, Lattae
2:00.77
6/8
1:53.66
27
0
57
LAPC
Gonzalez, Johnny
2:01.40
5/5
2:03.03
55
0
57
LAPC
Mata, Garrett
2:01.40
5/4
2:03.40
56
0
59
ELCA
Lawrence, Brian
2:01.86
5/3
2:01.44
49
0
60
SIER
Hannan, Benett
2:01.90
5/6
2:01.15
48
0
61
CUES
Breashears, William
2:02.29
5/2
1:59.27
42
0
62
LBCC
Thompson, Dylan
2:03.01
5/7
2:01.93
51
0
63
ELCA
Moine, Adam
2:03.76
5/1
2:07.52
66
0
64
BAKE
Dawson, David
2:04.21
5/8
2:04.32
59
0
65
SRJC
West, Travis
2:04.82
4/4
1:55.80
34
0
66
OCC
Jones, Travis
2:04.99
4/5
2:02.03
52
0
67
MERC
Rangel, Hector
2:05.18
4/3
2:06.03
64
0
68
ELCA
Bartlett, Sean
2:06.26
4/6
2:04.24
58
0
69
LAPC
Breier, Jared
2:06.40
4/2
2:02.74
53
0
70
MERC
Bracamonte, Greg
2:09.48
4/7
2:04.63
62
0
71
AMER
Moraes, Pedro
2:10.10
4/1
2:04.57
61
0
72
AMER
Rodriguez, Santiago
2:10.12
4/8
NS
0
73
WV
Parvin, Nima
2:10.50
3/4
2:59.01
83
0
74
SRJC
MacNulty, Ryan
2:10.79
3/5
2:09.35
67
0
75
ELCA
Lanich, Max
2:12.00
3/3
2:13.21
71
0
76
MERC
Rivas, Josh
2:12.10
3/6
2:16.05
75
0
77
OHLO
Dahdouh, Adam
2:13.93
3/2
2:12.83
70
0
78
WV
Depositar, Erik
2:14.70
3/7
2:51.51
82
0
79
SMON
Meyerhoff, James
2:14.85
3/1
2:14.11
73
0
80
MERC
Delmas, Kirk
2:15.10
3/8
2:15.43
74
0
81
CYPR
Slayton, Devin
2:15.44
2/4
2:13.49
72
0
82
SMON
Han, Ying
2:16.63
2/5
2:11.71
69
0
83
COS
DeLeon, Chris
2:17.83
2/3
2:16.57
76
0
84
MERC
Richey, Kevin
2:18.00
2/6
2:10.08
68
0
85
CYPR
Nakhul, Simon
2:19.28
2/2
2:18.93
77
0
86
AMER
Jacobson, Kevin
2:20.34
2/7
2:20.37
78
0
87
OHLO
Grandov, Joe
2:26.67
NS
NS
0
88
BAKE
Schaeffer, Casey
2:26.81
2/8
2:25.49
79
0
89
SMON
Czer, Paul
2:35.19
1/4
2:28.76
80
0
90
ELCA
Flores, Gerardo
2:46.53
1/5
2:48.37
81
0
91
CUES
Silva, Spencer
NT
1/3
2:06.79
65
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home