Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
South Central Zone USMS Championships ( Fri, Mar 30, 2012 - Sun, Apr 1, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Men 50 Y Breast
60 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
NTEX
Cleveland, Jon
40-44
28.00
8/4
28.08
1
9
2
NTEX
Davis, James
35-39
28.12
8/5
28.32
1
9
3
TXLA
Rasmussen, Anders
45-49
28.80
8/3
29.62
3
6
4
DAMM
Heber, Scott
45-49
29.00
8/6
28.51
1
9
5
TXLA
Wiggans, Keith
30-34
29.18
8/2
28.01
1
9
6
WMST
Wilson, Jacob
25-29
29.36
8/1
28.63
1
9
6
WMST
Armstrong, Jonathan
35-39
29.36
8/7
29.05
3
6
8
DAMM
Zettle, Craig
40-44
29.50
8/8
29.40
2
7
9
DAMM
Songin, John
18-24
29.51
7/4
30.22
1
9
10
FAST
Neville, Richard
55-59
29.59
7/5
29.94
1
9
11
RIDG
Dunn, Jim
40-44
29.90
7/3
29.67
3
6
12
COPM
Gentry, Matt
45-49
30.00
7/6
30.63
4
5
13
TXLA
Huggins, Dale
35-39
30.50
7/7
28.84
2
7
13
DAMM
White, Joe
45-49
30.50
7/1
29.30
2
7
13
UNAT
Musier, Reiner
50-54
30.50
7/2
31.75
1
9
16
DAMM
Harmon, Kevin
45-49
31.00
7/8
32.00
7
2
17
WMST
Glass, Mark
35-39
31.24
6/4
NS
0
18
TXLA
Hedegore, Robert
35-39
31.50
6/5
NS
0
19
MOST
Gale, Andrew
45-49
32.00
6/6
31.38
5
4
19
PCAT
Hindson, Adam
40-44
32.00
6/3
31.53
4
5
21
MOST
Guirl, Michael
40-44
32.12
6/2
32.22
6
3
22
COM
Lysinger, Chris
55-59
32.39
6/7
31.95
2
7
23
DAMM
Capers, Jim
60-64
32.50
6/8
33.59
1
9
23
DAMM
Killeen, Robert
45-49
32.50
6/1
NS
0
25
PCAT
Whitney, Timothy
45-49
33.00
5/5
31.91
6
3
25
RIDG
Osburn, Chris
45-49
33.00
5/4
32.92
8
1
27
FAST
Ayers, Graham
45-49
33.04
5/3
33.13
9
0
28
MOST
Richey, Steven
50-54
33.14
5/6
32.90
2
7
29
WMST
Rourke, Blaine
35-39
33.16
5/2
32.74
4
5
30
FAST
Baumann, Martin
55-59
33.28
5/7
33.36
3
6
31
AGM
Jones, Philip
40-44
34.43
5/1
31.84
5
4
32
SWAM
Brackett, Elliott
45-49
34.50
5/8
35.16
11
0
33
UNAT
Lenton, Paul
45-49
34.55
4/4
33.42
10
0
34
TXLA
Sauer, Jim
50-54
35.00
4/5
NS
0
35
RIDG
Miller, Brian
35-39
35.10
4/3
35.64
5
4
36
WMST
Boak, Thomas
65-69
35.17
4/6
34.93
1
9
37
NTEX
Quinn, Michael
35-39
35.28
4/2
35.67
6
3
38
SWAM
Kelsoe, Robert
55-59
35.50
4/7
34.11
4
5
39
RIDG
Hepworth, Mark
55-59
36.00
4/1
42.08
6
3
40
DAMM
McKenna, Clancy
60-64
37.00
3/4
37.43
2
7
40
PCAT
Morris, Stephen
60-64
37.00
4/8
38.02
3
6
40
FAST
Gale, Mark
45-49
37.00
3/3
39.99
12
0
40
RIDG
Tate, Claude
45-49
37.00
3/5
NS
0
44
RIDG
Bane, Toby
45-49
37.03
3/6
NS
0
45
UNAT
McLinden, Stephen
55-59
37.04
3/2
36.96
5
4
46
DAMM
Welty, Bob
65-69
38.00
3/7
39.49
2
7
47
NTEX
Moreno, Chris
40-44
40.00
2/4
35.62
7
2
47
MOST
Brodhacker, David
50-54
40.00
3/1
37.89
3
6
47
SWAM
Dai, Benjamin
40-44
40.00
3/8
38.75
8
1
50
PCAT
Sipes, Steven
65-69
42.50
2/5
41.88
3
6
51
WMST
Bailie, Bob
75-79
43.17
2/3
43.35
1
9
52
UNAT
Thatcher, Sandy
65-69
50.00
2/2
49.91
4
5
52
PCAT
Howell, Dewey
70-74
50.00
2/6
53.15
2
7
54
NTEX
Young, David
60-64
52.00
2/7
43.83
4
5
55
PCAT
Dillon, Thomas
70-74
1:00.00
2/8
47.34
1
9
55
RIDG
Wright, Michael
50-54
1:00.00
2/1
48.43
4
5
57
WSMC
Baker, Shannon
85-89
1:03.00
1/5
NS
0
58
PCAT
Gibbs, Jim
70-74
1:05.00
1/3
1:01.21
3
6
59
MOST
Gray, Joe
80-84
1:16.34
1/6
1:14.32
1
9
60
MOST
Oster, James
70-74
1:34.00
1/2
1:19.38
4
5
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home