Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 Wisconsin SCY State Champs at Schroeder ( Sat, Mar 31, 2012 - Sun, Apr 1, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
Next Event >>>
Event 1: 100 Y Free
90 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
WSAC
Lorenz, Charles
35-39
47.51
12/4
48.83
1
20
2
MGM
Morris, Chad
35-39
49.50
12/5
50.79
4
15
3
IM
Carlson, Timothy
30-34
49.65
12/3
48.39
1
20
4
WMAC
Dallmann, David
30-34
50.00
12/2
48.87
2
17
4
MGM
Campione, Dan
25-29
50.00
12/6
49.61
1
20
6
IM
Kercheval, Josh
30-34
50.01
12/7
49.21
3
16
7
EBM
Stich, Darryl
35-39
51.00
12/1
50.42
2
17
7
MGM
Javorski, John
30-34
51.00
12/8
51.52
4
15
9
LIB
Mills, Jamie
35-39
51.55
11/4
50.61
3
16
10
IM
Mulcahy, Ryan
30-34
52.50
11/5
54.52
5
14
11
IM
McCabe, Thomas
50-54
53.00
11/6
52.33
1
20
11
IM
Schneider, Dustin
18-24
53.00
11/2
52.47
1
20
13
IM
Young, Robert
45-49
53.99
11/7
52.70
1
20
14
EBM
Schaetz, Trina
35-39
54.89
11/1
54.19
1
20
15
IM
Wilhite, Noelle
30-34
55.75
11/8
55.70
1
20
16
MICH
Vagnoni, Adrian
50-54
56.00
10/3
55.33
3
16
16
IM
Scanlan, Kevin
55-59
56.00
10/4
57.07
2
17
16
IM
Dodson, Phil
55-59
56.00
10/5
57.65
3
16
19
IM
Hoyne, Ron
55-59
56.49
10/6
58.72
4
15
20
WSAC
Biles, James
50-54
56.50
10/2
57.28
5
14
21
IM
Jenkins, Timothy
50-54
57.00
10/8
54.78
2
17
21
EBM
Schaetz, Daniel
40-44
57.00
10/7
55.17
1
20
21
WMAC
Richards, Scott
50-54
57.00
10/1
55.56
4
15
24
ELG
Eggar, Jack
55-59
57.25
9/4
56.82
1
20
25
EBM
Jacobsen, Michael
35-39
57.37
9/5
59.70
5
14
26
WMAC
Alexander, Peter
50-54
57.50
9/3
58.26
6
13
27
LIB
Liberty, Laurel
30-34
57.57
9/6
57.93
2
17
28
WMAC
Sinitz, John
45-49
58.00
9/2
56.18
2
17
29
EBM
Tiltmann, Heather
35-39
58.35
9/7
59.34
2
17
30
WSAC
Bird, Thomas
50-54
58.50
9/1
59.03
7
12
31
HACM
Weber, Jeffrey
50-54
59.07
9/8
59.60
8
11
32
WMAC
Whitney, Robert
45-49
1:00.00
8/5
58.28
3
16
32
WMAC
Wynn, Joel
30-34
1:00.00
8/3
59.61
6
13
34
WMAC
Slawson, Kari
18-24
1:00.12
8/6
57.77
1
20
35
MGM
Tully, Natalie
25-29
1:00.60
8/2
1:00.70
1
20
36
LIB
Richert, John
45-49
1:01.00
8/1
58.40
4
15
36
MAM
Curnutt, Heather
35-39
1:01.00
8/7
1:02.61
3
16
38
WMAC
Chovanec, James
55-59
1:01.43
8/8
1:03.23
5
14
39
IM
Kafka, Heidi
45-49
1:02.00
7/4
59.98
1
20
40
WAVE
Sinitz, Cheryl
40-44
1:02.80
7/5
1:01.35
1
20
41
WMAC
Edwards, John
45-49
1:03.11
7/3
1:03.33
5
14
42
LIB
Reed, Michael
55-59
1:03.23
7/6
1:03.37
6
13
43
WAVE
Sousa, Gail
45-49
1:04.00
7/2
1:04.26
2
17
43
WMAC
Silverman, Alan
40-44
1:04.00
7/7
DQ
0
45
WSAC
Seidler, Mindy
30-34
1:04.05
7/1
1:05.55
3
16
46
MAM
Luetke, Art
65-69
1:04.22
7/8
1:03.74
1
20
47
WMAC
Coleman, Edward
55-59
1:04.24
6/4
1:05.71
10
7
48
WMAC
Watts, David
55-59
1:04.25
6/5
1:04.10
8
11
49
IM
Roeing, Randy
55-59
1:05.40
6/3
1:05.38
9
9
50
MGM
Dickman, Rachel
25-29
1:05.99
6/6
1:07.53
3
16
51
LIB
McDonnell, Michael
25-29
1:07.00
6/2
1:08.17
2
17
52
MGM
Scobbie, Karen
40-44
1:07.25
6/7
1:05.82
2
17
53
IM
Smar, Susan
45-49
1:07.39
6/1
1:06.88
3
16
54
WMAC
Drought, James
50-54
1:07.50
6/8
1:05.74
10
7
55
LIB
Rowland, Jim
50-54
1:08.00
5/4
1:00.16
9
9
55
EBM
Settimi, Nora
40-44
1:08.00
5/5
1:06.83
3
16
57
MAM
Gaffield, Stephen
45-49
1:08.42
5/3
1:05.83
6
13
58
WMAC
Bader, Bruce
60-64
1:09.90
5/6
1:10.37
1
20
59
WSAC
Krejci, Rachel
25-29
1:10.00
5/2
1:02.68
2
17
59
EBM
Kaczmarek, Mark
55-59
1:10.00
5/7
1:03.43
7
12
59
EBM
Van Cleave, Julie
50-54
1:10.00
5/8
1:11.03
1
20
59
WSAC
Lohman, Christine
25-29
1:10.00
5/1
1:16.42
4
15
63
LIB
Clark, Brian
40-44
1:10.24
4/4
1:11.89
2
17
64
LIB
Bergquist, Michael
55-59
1:11.00
4/5
1:08.81
11
6
65
WMAC
Robledo, Gus
50-54
1:12.00
4/3
DQ
0
66
IM
Anderson, John
60-64
1:13.00
4/6
1:13.49
2
17
67
MAM
Green, Suzi
50-54
1:13.50
4/2
1:13.59
3
16
68
MAM
Justinger, Stephen
55-59
1:14.00
4/7
1:13.35
12
5
69
MAM
Schoenemann, Anne
50-54
1:14.69
4/1
1:14.45
4
15
70
IM
Heymann, Shari
50-54
1:15.00
4/8
1:13.33
2
17
71
WMAC
Havel, Germaine
60-64
1:15.10
3/4
1:13.73
1
20
72
WMAC
Gremminger, Karen
45-49
1:15.71
3/5
1:11.74
4
15
73
WSAC
Seter, Andrew
50-54
1:17.00
3/3
1:18.25
11
6
74
LBG
Powers, Patricia
50-54
1:18.82
3/6
1:14.83
5
14
75
MGM
Moore, Mary
55-59
1:20.00
3/2
1:16.07
1
20
76
WMAC
Christenson, Candy
65-69
1:22.20
3/7
1:21.15
1
20
77
MAM
Floyd, Louise
50-54
1:24.00
3/1
1:17.81
6
13
78
LIB
Reed, Catherine
18-24
1:24.01
3/8
1:28.66
2
17
79
IM
Cunningham, Nell
45-49
1:26.00
2/4
1:24.03
5
14
80
MGM
Wegrzyn, Georgean
55-59
1:28.00
2/5
1:25.36
2
17
81
EBM
Schneider, Mary
55-59
1:32.00
2/3
1:30.52
3
16
82
WSAC
Prahl, Kari
25-29
1:35.00
2/2
1:18.46
5
14
82
MAM
Potter, Timothy
55-59
1:35.00
2/6
1:24.06
13
4
84
WSAC
Boemer, Janet
55-59
1:45.00
2/7
1:33.96
4
15
85
WMAC
Salzmann, Fred
75-79
1:48.31
2/1
1:56.09
1
20
86
WSAC
Sidgman, Jurgen
40-44
1:50.00
1/4
1:28.40
3
16
86
WMAC
Richards, Ann
45-49
1:50.00
2/8
1:35.73
6
13
88
WSAC
Michelson, Tom
80-84
1:55.00
1/5
1:48.56
1
20
89
WSAC
Arnold, James
65-69
2:04.00
1/3
2:07.82
2
17
90
WMAC
Wolowicz, Janice
75-79
3:00.00
1/6
2:25.94
1
20
Key
DQ
Disqualified
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home