Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 NW Zone SCM Championship Meet ( Sat, Oct 20, 2012 - Sun, Oct 21, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 M Back
45 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
PNA
Keppeler, John
45-49
59.10
6/4
1:03.82
1
2
PNA
Steenbeeke, Alain
50-54
1:05.80
6/5
1:07.44
1
3
PNA
Dodds, Joel
50-54
1:09.46
6/3
1:08.27
2
4
PNA
O'Hern, David
25-29
1:11.12
6/6
1:13.47
2
5
PNA
Wetstone, Susan
35-39
1:11.50
6/2
1:17.19
1
6
OREG
Hathaway, David
50-54
1:11.77
6/7
NS
7
OREG
Washburne, Brent
50-54
1:11.84
6/1
1:12.03
3
8
PNA
Gengler Dahl, Sarah
45-49
1:12.00
6/8
1:15.04
1
9
MM
Eck, Evan
25-29
1:12.30
5/4
1:19.31
3
10
OREG
Sullivan, Scot
45-49
1:12.50
5/5
1:07.16
2
11
OREG
Boles, Matthew
35-39
1:12.63
5/3
1:10.27
1
12
OREG
Olsen, Byron
30-34
1:14.00
5/6
1:09.66
1
13
BWAQ
Littlefield, James
50-54
1:16.00
5/2
NS
14
PNA
Solarte, Kevin
25-29
1:17.00
5/7
1:09.48
1
15
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
50-54
1:17.54
5/1
1:17.44
1
16
OREG
Smith, Robert
65-69
1:18.00
5/8
NS
17
OREG
Goodman, Ann
50-54
1:18.31
4/4
1:20.05
2
18
PNA
Warner, Frank
60-64
1:19.90
4/5
NS
19
PNA
Seid, Sam
18-24
1:20.01
4/3
1:14.60
2
20
PNA
Powell, Frank
50-54
1:20.31
4/6
1:25.49
4
21
UNAT
Brosious, B
25-29
1:20.99
4/2
1:21.96
4
22
PNA
Ogle, Jennifer
45-49
1:21.22
4/7
1:19.55
2
23
OREG
Daubersmith, Britta
45-49
1:21.38
4/1
NS
24
PNA
Bourgeois, Daryl
25-29
1:22.00
4/8
1:37.34
5
25
PNA
Maples, Cherith
40-44
1:22.80
3/4
1:22.88
1
26
PNA
Arendt, Kramer
18-24
1:30.00
3/5
1:10.06
1
26
VMSCX
Simmons, Susan
45-49
1:30.00
3/3
1:29.10
3
28
OREG
Summers, Jeanna
55-59
1:32.00
3/6
NS
28
OREG
Ward, Joy
70-74
1:32.00
3/2
NS
30
PNA
Underbrink, Dan
55-59
1:33.00
3/7
1:31.13
1
31
PNA
Stephens, Brandy
30-34
1:33.44
3/1
1:34.80
1
32
VMSCX
Tannas, Karen
45-49
1:37.00
3/8
1:38.59
4
33
SEMIX
Looye, Aart
65-69
1:39.00
2/4
1:40.34
1
34
PNA
Watland, Jacque
40-44
1:39.60
2/5
1:38.03
3
35
PNA
Carrales, Bertha
55-59
1:42.00
2/3
1:50.58
1
36
PNA
Brumley, Sadie
35-39
1:49.00
2/6
DQ
37
PNA
Draper, Jennifer
40-44
1:50.00
2/2
1:33.84
2
37
OREG
Asleson, Elke
60-64
1:50.00
2/1
1:45.10
1
37
OREG
Lake, Brent
70-74
1:50.00
2/7
1:55.44
1
40
ARIZ
Fritz, Jill
70-74
1:57.45
2/8
2:12.43
1
41
PNA
Walker, Thomas
65-69
2:00.00
1/4
NS
42
PNA
Campen, Gary
65-69
2:05.00
1/5
1:50.61
2
43
PNA
Casey, Kathrine
60-64
2:05.14
1/3
NS
44
OREG
Stark, Carol
60-64
2:22.38
1/6
NS
45
PNA
Ellingson, Don
80-84
3:28.43
1/2
3:16.03
1
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home