Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 PNA Champs ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 19: Mixed 50 Y Back
143 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
BAM
Keppeler, John
40-44
25.38
13/4
NS
0
2
LWM
Polucha, Steve
30-34
25.50
13/5
NS
0
3
IST
Gevers, Gentry
18-24
25.55
13/3
NS
0
4
MUKY
Dodds, Joel
45-49
27.40
13/6
NS
0
5
BC
Croasdell, Ross
35-39
27.50
13/2
NS
0
6
GEM
Jelen, Doug
35-39
27.81
13/7
NS
0
7
LWM
Portelance, Doug
50-54
27.97
13/1
NS
0
8
UNAT
Hettich, Mike
45-49
28.00
12/4
NS
0
8
LOGS
Olliges, Paul
50-54
28.00
13/8
NS
0
10
LWM
Postetter, David
25-29
28.58
12/5
NS
0
11
UNAT
Steenbeeke, Alain
50-54
29.03
12/3
NS
0
12
QASC
Fanning, Mark
25-29
29.50
12/6
NS
0
12
YPKC
Hannula, David
55-59
29.50
12/2
NS
0
12
TCAC
Haynie, Carl
50-54
29.50
12/7
NS
0
15
LWM
Chapman, Andy
18-24
29.56
12/1
NS
0
16
LWM
Smith, Bryan
40-44
29.92
12/8
NS
0
17
WWUS
Grigas, Garrett
18-24
30.00
11/3
NS
0
17
MUKY
Kanev, Teodor
25-29
30.00
11/5
NS
0
17
OST
Minehan, Jill
25-29
30.00
11/4
NS
0
20
SSRM
Butler, Jack
25-29
31.00
11/2
NS
0
20
BWAQ
Littlefield, James
50-54
31.00
11/6
NS
0
22
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
50-54
31.07
11/7
NS
0
23
UNAT
Dickson, Bruce
45-49
31.09
11/1
NS
0
24
GLAD
Tourigny, Brittany
25-29
31.32
11/8
NS
0
25
DBST
Florsheim, Alan
45-49
31.35
10/4
NS
0
26
GOST
Kelly, Michael
50-54
31.51
10/5
NS
0
27
HMST
O'Hern, David
25-29
31.68
10/3
NS
0
28
YPKC
Lunday, Aaron
30-34
31.99
10/6
NS
0
29
PRO
Bogdan, Sander
30-34
32.00
10/1
NS
0
29
LWM
Hall, Tina
35-39
32.00
10/2
NS
0
29
UNAT
Hergert, Andrew
30-34
32.00
9/4
NS
0
29
UNAT
Hixson, Zachary
18-24
32.00
10/7
NS
0
29
OOPS
Warner, Frank
60-64
32.00
10/8
NS
0
34
UNAT
Powell, Frank
50-54
32.04
9/5
NS
0
35
LWM
Pearson, Jay
50-54
32.21
9/3
NS
0
36
LWM
Orr, James
50-54
32.31
9/6
NS
0
37
DBST
Gilmore, Robert
40-44
32.57
9/2
NS
0
38
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
25-29
32.63
9/7
NS
0
39
GLAD
Wetstone, Susan
35-39
32.89
9/1
NS
0
40
YPKC
Carlisle, Patrick
25-29
33.00
8/4
NS
0
40
UNAT
Hackett, Ted
55-59
33.00
9/8
NS
0
42
NHM
Wright, Larry
60-64
33.25
8/5
NS
0
43
UNAT
Manso, Bryce
18-24
33.50
8/3
NS
0
44
BWAQ
Mesler, Jennifer
40-44
33.53
8/6
NS
0
45
LWM
Ashmann, Chericka
35-39
33.70
8/2
NS
0
46
GLAD
Tourigny, David
30-34
33.98
8/7
NS
0
47
BWAQ
Cullen, Emmet
40-44
34.00
8/8
NS
0
47
CAAT
Dahl, Lisa
50-54
34.00
8/1
NS
0
49
OST
Garrison, Abigail
25-29
34.03
7/4
NS
0
50
MUKY
Polidori, Wendy
40-44
34.30
7/5
NS
0
51
BWAQ
Casey, Shannon
30-34
34.32
7/3
NS
0
52
BWAQ
Adams, Morgan
25-29
35.00
7/6
NS
0
53
MYM
Fordham, Jennifer
45-49
35.05
7/2
NS
0
54
WWUS
FitzGerald, Erin
18-24
35.06
7/7
NS
0
55
ORCA
Bourgeois, Daryl
25-29
35.46
7/1
NS
0
56
HMST
Van Zanten, Samantha
25-29
35.57
7/8
NS
0
57
IST
Johansson, Hanna
45-49
36.00
6/5
NS
0
57
BWAQ
McCaffrey, Bill
60-64
36.00
6/4
NS
0
59
WSYD
Ogle, Jennifer
40-44
36.56
6/3
NS
0
60
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
37.00
6/6
NS
0
61
SARC
Keller, John
55-59
37.78
6/2
NS
0
62
BAM
Hegarty, Laura
40-44
38.00
6/7
NS
0
63
WWUS
Divelbiss, Madison
18-24
38.04
6/1
NS
0
64
SSMS
Lloyd, Howard
50-54
38.58
6/8
NS
0
65
TCAC
Glassman, Debbie
55-59
39.50
5/4
NS
0
66
OST
Antilla, Kristine
40-44
40.00
5/3
NS
0
66
SSMS
Bryan, Bret
55-59
40.00
5/6
NS
0
66
MUKY
Marsh-Limm, Margo
40-44
40.00
5/1
NS
0
66
PTMS
Norris, James
60-64
40.00
5/7
NS
0
66
LWM
Scott, Michael
25-29
40.00
5/5
NS
0
66
MUKY
Stevens, Mike
45-49
40.00
5/2
NS
0
72
GLAD
West, John
55-59
40.64
5/8
NS
0
73
FTS
Casey, Kathrine
60-64
42.00
4/4
NS
0
74
MUKY
Watson, Karen
45-49
42.70
4/5
NS
0
75
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
60-64
42.99
4/3
NS
0
76
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
43.00
4/6
NS
0
77
HMST
Hernandez, Elizabeth
18-24
45.00
4/2
NS
0
78
SSMS
Cubberly, Annie
55-59
45.36
4/7
NS
0
79
TCAC
Walker, Thomas
65-69
46.00
4/1
NS
0
80
BWAQ
Blackburn, Jean
60-64
46.57
4/8
NS
0
81
ORCA
Cotton, Spencer
45-49
46.75
3/4
NS
0
82
LWM
Underbrink, Mary
50-54
47.19
3/5
NS
0
83
ORCA
Waterbury, Chip
55-59
47.44
3/3
NS
0
84
AQUA
Wells, Lynn
55-59
47.47
3/6
NS
0
85
PTMS
Campen, Gary
65-69
48.00
3/2
NS
0
85
BWAQ
Gustafson, Coralie
55-59
48.00
3/7
NS
0
87
NEO
Burris, Mary
45-49
48.29
3/1
NS
0
88
DBST
McKinlay, Michael
65-69
48.57
3/8
NS
0
89
BWAQ
Nguyen, Dung
45-49
49.30
2/4
NS
0
90
DBST
Cruze, Jennifer
30-34
50.00
2/5
NS
0
90
HMST
Harris, Amy
45-49
50.00
2/3
NS
0
92
NEO
Getzendaner, Janet
70-74
51.20
2/6
NS
0
93
SARC
Cook, Herb
70-74
53.00
2/2
NS
0
94
SSMS
Morris, Kathy
55-59
53.51
2/7
NS
0
95
SARC
Lamb, Charles
70-74
55.00
2/1
NS
0
96
LWM
Sears, Sharon
50-54
57.00
2/8
NS
0
97
1776
Tomasula, Kellyanne
18-24
57.50
6/4
57.10
1
9
98
BCTM
Willeboordse, Fall
45-49
59.27
6/5
58.46
1
9
99
CUBU
Williams, Susan
45-49
1:00.34
6/3
1:00.31
2
7
100
DAMM
Chow, Michelle
40-44
1:02.90
6/6
1:03.18
1
9
101
BWAQ
Duggan, Patricia (Pat)
55-59
1:04.31
1/4
NS
0
102
TERR
Grover, Mollie
30-34
1:04.43
6/2
1:04.68
1
9
103
UNAT
Kickert, Brad
40-44
1:05.00
1/5
NS
0
104
AGUA
Columbus, Mikki
25-29
1:06.00
6/7
1:06.73
3
6
105
1776
Swanson, Vibeke
50-54
1:06.60
6/1
1:06.96
1
9
106
RMST
Van Erden, Jayme
25-29
1:06.69
6/8
1:03.45
1
9
107
ARMS
Lengle, Alyssa
25-29
1:07.99
5/4
1:04.50
2
7
108
GMUP
Clifford-Dicks, Barbara
45-49
1:08.00
5/5
1:08.06
3
6
109
GSM
Whitty, Jackie
25-29
1:08.65
5/3
1:07.45
4
5
110
ANCM
Schaffer, Robin
18-24
1:09.00
5/6
1:05.33
2
7
111
ANCM
Roddin, Julie
35-39
1:09.25
5/2
1:11.09
2
7
112
BUMS
Smith, Rebecca
35-39
1:09.88
5/7
1:05.95
1
9
113
SVY
Barber, Andrea
30-34
1:10.00
5/1
1:11.68
3
6
114
TERR
Thomas, Lillian
25-29
1:10.50
5/8
NS
0
115
RMST
Fry-Jones, Jessica
30-34
1:10.52
4/4
NS
0
116
VMST
Moore, Alison
40-44
1:11.77
4/5
1:17.17
3
6
117
CUBU
Van Horn, Alaina
30-34
1:13.00
4/3
1:11.03
2
7
118
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
1:16.00
4/6
1:13.97
2
7
119
AGUA
Craffey, Joan
55-59
1:16.27
4/2
1:19.76
1
9
120
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia
50-54
1:16.50
4/7
1:15.45
2
7
121
VMST
Jaeger, Debbie
45-49
1:17.77
4/1
1:17.08
4
5
122
UNAT
Chapman, Lara
25-29
1:18.00
4/8
1:15.08
5
4
123
GMUP
Troyan, Jessi
18-24
1:18.22
3/4
1:14.75
3
6
124
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
60-64
1:18.69
3/5
1:17.33
1
9
125
YPKC
Ellingson, Don
75-79
1:19.45
1/3
NS
0
126
QMST
Howard, Amy
45-49
1:19.73
3/3
1:20.88
5
4
127
TERR
Erskine, Kara
30-34
1:24.30
3/6
NS
0
128
BUMS
Belva, Carol
55-59
1:29.00
3/2
1:32.18
2
7
129
SSMS
Hoffman, Evelyn
90-94
1:29.49
1/6
NS
0
130
NEO
Kavadas, Janet
80-84
1:30.00
1/2
NS
0
131
BUMS
Werner, Kelly
30-34
1:32.00
3/7
1:49.45
4
5
132
ARMS
Lengle, Patricia
60-64
1:32.88
3/1
1:33.62
2
7
133
ANCM
Gainor, Cathy
40-44
1:35.00
2/4
1:29.07
4
5
133
VMST
Page, Kathryn
60-64
1:35.00
3/8
NS
0
135
VMST
Martin, Judy
65-69
1:41.77
2/5
1:47.88
1
9
136
QMST
Maly, Cleary
40-44
1:42.17
2/3
1:41.52
5
4
137
CUBU
Duquette, Michelle
25-29
1:49.20
2/6
1:57.04
6
3
138
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
1:50.00
2/2
1:59.68
2
7
139
VMST
Walker, Laura
70-74
1:52.21
2/7
1:47.31
1
9
140
GMUP
Decarli, Carmen
70-74
2:00.21
2/1
2:02.74
2
7
141
RMST
Hajost, Rosemary
75-79
2:44.00
1/4
2:29.15
1
9
142
RMST
Brisk, Diane
55-59
2:53.00
1/5
2:15.83
3
6
143
RMST
Rodriguez, Deborah
50-54
3:07.00
1/3
2:41.62
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home