Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 PNA Champs ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Mixed 500 Y Free
142 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
CUBU
Fuchs, Lauren
25-29
32.80
6/4
32.85
2
7
2
DAMM
Chow, Michelle
40-44
32.90
6/5
33.55
1
9
3
MACH
Groves, Lisa
45-49
33.52
6/3
33.87
1
9
4
RMST
Van Erden, Jayme
25-29
33.53
6/6
34.04
3
6
5
WSC
Hatakeyama, Chio
35-39
33.93
6/2
NS
0
6
CUBU
Conlin, Cheryl
40-44
34.00
6/7
34.38
2
7
7
RMST
Carlson, Jennifer
30-34
34.30
6/1
33.73
1
9
8
SVY
Henkel, Carrie
30-34
34.78
6/8
35.29
2
7
9
BUMS
Gottlieb, Emilee
25-29
35.00
5/5
32.23
1
9
9
RIPM
Di Pippa, Tammy
45-49
35.00
5/4
35.69
2
7
11
NEM
Spence, Denise
50-54
35.35
5/3
35.97
1
9
12
RMST
Cardy, Andrea
30-34
36.85
5/6
37.37
3
6
13
QMST
Jacobson, Kristan
35-39
37.20
5/2
38.59
1
9
14
1776
Burke, Barbara
50-54
37.41
5/7
37.24
2
7
15
CUBU
Walsh, Christine
18-24
38.00
5/1
39.86
2
7
15
NBAC
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
38.00
5/8
NS
0
17
SUNF
Horvatic, Nancy
45-49
38.10
4/4
39.31
4
5
18
1776
Harrigan, Therese
50-54
38.12
4/5
NS
0
19
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
50-54
38.29
4/3
38.26
3
6
20
RMST
Fry-Jones, Jessica
30-34
39.14
4/6
NS
0
21
GMUP
Toner, Karlin
50-54
39.32
4/2
38.87
4
5
22
SVY
Della Guardia, Jennifer
40-44
39.42
4/7
40.61
4
5
23
UNAT
Postma, Terri
40-44
39.50
4/1
39.12
3
6
24
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
60-64
39.67
4/8
39.46
1
9
25
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
45-49
39.80
3/4
38.93
3
6
26
ARMS
Van Arkel, Brittany
18-24
40.00
3/5
39.08
1
9
27
NCMS
Atkinson, Caroline
40-44
40.65
3/3
DQ
0
28
MACH
Walsh, Cassandra
40-44
40.77
3/6
43.16
6
3
29
IM
Hunt, Amanda
40-44
41.00
3/2
41.70
5
4
29
UNAT
Quinn, Molly
45-49
41.00
3/7
NS
0
31
CPAC
Derr, Salena
25-29
41.08
3/1
NS
0
32
MERR
Kratz, Caley
25-29
42.46
3/8
NS
0
33
CRAB
White, Maureen
55-59
43.00
2/4
42.20
1
9
34
UNAT
Merena, Elizabeth
55-59
43.05
2/5
42.37
2
7
35
CRAB
Wallace, Karen
50-54
45.08
2/3
44.57
5
4
36
UNAT
Geanacopoulos, Daphne
50-54
45.96
2/6
49.68
6
3
37
AGUA
Hill, Marcia
65-69
49.00
2/2
52.09
2
7
38
BUMS
Belva, Carol
55-59
51.00
2/7
46.59
4
5
39
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
55-59
51.01
2/1
48.81
5
4
40
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
25-29
51.46
2/8
51.48
4
5
41
UNAT
Lampe, Betty
55-59
51.73
1/4
46.22
3
6
42
RMST
Pohnert, Anne
40-44
52.29
1/5
50.56
7
2
43
VMST
Martin, Judy
65-69
52.80
1/3
49.94
1
9
44
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
1:00.00
1/6
1:06.78
3
6
44
UNAT
Dew, Rosemary
60-64
1:00.00
1/2
DQ
0
46
1776
Inverso, Kim
45-49
1:04.02
1/7
55.04
5
4
47
1776
Waldbaum, Joan
80-84
1:04.03
1/1
1:01.85
1
9
48
NEO
Colbeck, Pete
50-54
5:05.00
NS
0
48
UNAT
de Acosta, Diego
35-39
5:05.00
NS
0
48
HMST
Nelson, Kirk
40-44
5:05.00
NS
0
48
LWM
Nygren, Mats
45-49
5:05.00
NS
0
52
LWM
van Velthuyzen, Johnny
30-34
5:09.90
NS
0
53
BWAQ
Brayman, Brook
35-39
5:12.02
NS
0
54
SSMS
Walker, Jon
35-39
5:17.19
NS
0
55
DBST
Axel, Bradford
40-44
5:20.00
NS
0
55
LWM
Postetter, David
25-29
5:20.00
NS
0
57
BWAQ
Stetzler, Andy
25-29
5:25.00
NS
0
58
SWMS
Matthews, Jonathan
30-34
5:25.16
NS
0
59
LWM
Cardwell, Alan
55-59
5:29.00
NS
0
60
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
30-34
5:29.99
NS
0
61
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
45-49
5:34.76
NS
0
62
QASC
Chang, Marisa
18-24
5:35.00
NS
0
63
MYM
Durban, Lars
50-54
5:42.00
NS
0
64
BWAQ
Knittle, Brian
35-39
5:43.00
NS
0
65
WWUS
Anderson, Sydney
18-24
5:45.00
NS
0
65
YPKC
Pearson, Angela
18-24
5:45.00
NS
0
65
MUKY
Spaulding, Courtney
30-34
5:45.00
NS
0
68
BWAQ
Courtney, Zena
50-54
5:45.06
NS
0
69
SSMS
Penn, William
60-64
5:47.03
NS
0
70
HMST
O'Hern, David
25-29
5:49.46
NS
0
71
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
25-29
5:50.00
NS
0
72
HMST
Van Zanten, Samantha
25-29
5:50.57
NS
0
73
BAM
Bullock, Sarah
45-49
5:55.00
NS
0
74
GLAD
Wetstone, Susan
35-39
5:56.72
NS
0
75
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
55-59
5:57.70
NS
0
76
LWM
Peart, Thomas
18-24
5:59.00
NS
0
77
WWUS
Whitefield, Benjamin
18-24
6:00.00
NS
0
78
BMSC
Switaj, Caitlin
18-24
6:03.72
NS
0
79
BWAQ
Bettencourt, Celeste
18-24
6:06.06
NS
0
80
LWM
Miller, Aaron
25-29
6:08.85
NS
0
81
GLAD
Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda
35-39
6:10.00
NS
0
82
BC
Lucco, Elizabeth
45-49
6:15.00
NS
0
83
BWAQ
Casey, Shannon
30-34
6:15.01
NS
0
84
SSMS
Vander Haegen, Geraldine
40-44
6:16.51
NS
0
85
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
55-59
6:18.00
NS
0
86
MUKY
Thorson, Dan
40-44
6:20.00
NS
0
87
UNAT
Powell, Frank
50-54
6:20.15
NS
0
88
BAM
Boleda, Orlando
55-59
6:25.00
NS
0
88
WWUS
Lowder, Kaitlyn
18-24
6:25.00
NS
0
90
BAM
Bickford, Mark
50-54
6:30.00
NS
0
90
LWM
Greisen, Doug
35-39
6:30.00
NS
0
90
WWUS
Olson, Geneva
18-24
6:30.00
NS
0
90
BWAQ
Postma, Krys
30-34
6:30.00
NS
0
94
MYM
Quartararo, Patti
40-44
6:30.47
NS
0
95
HMST
Tegeder, Joe
35-39
6:36.45
NS
0
96
MUKY
Polidori, Wendy
40-44
6:40.00
NS
0
97
SSMS
Kassen, Elizabeth
60-64
6:45.00
NS
0
97
MUKY
Stevens, Mike
45-49
6:45.00
NS
0
99
WWUS
Divelbiss, Madison
18-24
6:45.15
NS
0
100
HMST
Burge, John
60-64
6:49.73
NS
0
101
QASC
Man, Mary-Jane
25-29
6:50.00
NS
0
102
OST
Speir, Kris
45-49
6:55.55
NS
0
103
MYM
Fordham, Jennifer
45-49
6:56.64
NS
0
104
BWAQ
Cullen, Emmet
40-44
7:00.00
NS
0
104
GLAD
Engelhardt, Carl
55-59
7:00.00
NS
0
104
NEO
Lippold, Mary
55-59
7:00.00
NS
0
104
PTMS
Norris, James
60-64
7:00.00
NS
0
104
LWM
Shafer, Sarah
18-24
7:00.00
NS
0
104
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
7:00.00
NS
0
110
DBST
Timmons, Jack
50-54
7:03.58
NS
0
111
ORCA
Turcott, Michael
45-49
7:06.53
NS
0
112
BC
Pappalardo, Susan
45-49
7:07.02
NS
0
113
PTMS
Winn, Hugh
70-74
7:09.13
NS
0
114
LWM
Jordan, Jill
45-49
7:09.42
NS
0
115
GLAD
West, John
55-59
7:10.76
NS
0
116
DBST
Brooks, Kathleen
25-29
7:14.54
NS
0
117
SSMS
Mason, Todd
45-49
7:15.00
NS
0
118
BWAQ
McCaffrey, Bill
60-64
7:30.00
NS
0
118
BWAQ
Sherwood, Tamra
25-29
7:30.00
NS
0
120
BWAQ
Mesler, Jennifer
40-44
7:35.42
NS
0
121
BWAQ
Havick, Paul
50-54
7:40.00
NS
0
122
SSMS
Smith, Melvin
65-69
7:40.67
NS
0
123
NEO
Hope, Carolyn
40-44
7:55.00
NS
0
123
NEO
Hyldahl, Caleb
18-24
7:55.00
NS
0
123
LWM
Scott, Michael
25-29
7:55.00
NS
0
126
PTMS
Campen, Gary
65-69
8:00.00
NS
0
127
BWAQ
Duggan, Patricia (Pat)
55-59
8:09.65
NS
0
128
BWAQ
Williams, Judy
60-64
8:15.00
NS
0
129
SARC
Cook, Herb
70-74
8:20.00
NS
0
130
SVMS
Yarrow, Mike
50-54
8:23.50
NS
0
131
BAM
Kniginyzky, Lisa
55-59
8:40.00
NS
0
131
TCAC
Walker, Thomas
65-69
8:40.00
NS
0
133
BWAQ
Noffke, Wendy
35-39
8:55.00
NS
0
134
NEO
Burris, Mary
45-49
9:00.00
NS
0
135
BWAQ
Kreer, Kenneth
45-49
9:30.00
NS
0
136
GLAD
Ensign, Jeanne
65-69
9:35.00
NS
0
137
SSMS
Morris, Kathy
55-59
9:39.19
NS
0
138
NEO
Goldov, Nancy
55-59
10:00.00
NS
0
138
BWAQ
Moore, Jane
60-64
10:00.00
NS
0
140
BWAQ
Brandt, Jason
35-39
11:00.00
NS
0
141
YPKC
Ellingson, Don
75-79
12:09.26
NS
0
142
NEO
Kavadas, Janet
80-84
13:00.00
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home