Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 PNA Champs ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 12: Mixed 1000 Y Free
74 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
SAMM
Kays, David
40-44
10:15.00
1
LWM
Nygren, Mats
45-49
10:15.00
3
LWM
van Velthuyzen, Johnny
30-34
10:35.00
4
NEO
Colbeck, Pete
50-54
10:45.00
5
SSMS
Walker, Jon
35-39
11:10.00
6
SSMS
Penn, William
60-64
11:29.00
7
PRO
Bell, Alan
60-64
11:30.00
7
BWAQ
Cox, Miranda
18-24
11:30.00
9
LWM
Praeger, Wade
45-49
11:40.00
10
HMST
Van Zanten, Samantha
25-29
11:40.26
11
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
30-34
11:44.16
12
WWUS
Anderson, Sydney
18-24
11:50.00
13
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
45-49
11:53.30
14
MUKY
Spaulding, Courtney
30-34
12:00.00
15
HMS
Scrivner, Craig
45-49
12:10.00
16
GLAD
Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda
35-39
12:20.00
17
BWAQ
Casey, Shannon
30-34
12:25.01
18
NSYG
Carlton, Brian
60-64
12:30.00
18
LOGS
Olliges, Paul
50-54
12:30.00
18
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
55-59
12:30.00
21
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
55-59
12:44.51
22
ORCA
Lasersohn, Jim
45-49
12:55.00
23
UNAT
Carlson, Ethan
18-24
13:00.00
24
SSMS
Vander Haegen, Geraldine
40-44
13:07.49
25
BAM
Bickford, Mark
50-54
13:20.00
26
BAM
Boleda, Orlando
55-59
13:20.20
27
LWM
Greisen, Doug
35-39
13:30.00
28
MYM
Quartararo, Patti
40-44
13:32.99
29
ORCA
Gonzalez, George
40-44
13:45.42
30
DBST
Bennett, Sara
30-34
14:00.00
30
SSMS
Kassen, Elizabeth
60-64
14:00.00
30
MAMS
Lee, Michael
35-39
14:00.00
30
WWUS
Lowder, Kaitlyn
18-24
14:00.00
30
HMST
Tegeder, Joe
35-39
14:00.00
35
BWAQ
Hickel, Jessie
50-54
14:06.00
36
BWAQ
Matthews, Scott
50-54
14:15.91
37
HMST
Burge, John
60-64
14:21.65
38
PTMS
Norris, James
60-64
14:30.00
38
LWM
Shafer, Sarah
18-24
14:30.00
40
MAMS
Schaufler, Kirby
50-54
14:44.44
41
SSMS
Mason, Todd
45-49
14:45.00
42
PTMS
Winn, Hugh
70-74
14:55.06
43
QASC
Man, Mary-Jane
25-29
15:00.00
43
ORCA
Meinerz, Meghan
25-29
15:00.00
43
NEO
Nordby, Michael
70-74
15:00.00
46
ORCA
Murphy, Patrick
55-59
15:15.15
47
BC
Dillon, Sally
65-69
15:26.77
48
SWIM
Manchester, Sarah
45-49
15:30.00
49
UNAT
Aylesworth, Alison
30-34
15:50.00
49
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
35-39
15:50.00
51
SWIM
Jacobsen, Jeff
65-69
16:00.00
51
GLAD
Kimball, Hugh
65-69
16:00.00
53
LWM
Carter, Brenda
40-44
16:20.00
54
SSMS
Smith, Melvin
65-69
16:23.22
55
SSMS
Smith, William
65-69
16:33.29
56
BWAQ
Williams, Judy
60-64
16:40.00
57
BWAQ
Mesler, Jennifer
40-44
16:45.17
58
BWAQ
Duggan, Patricia (Pat)
55-59
16:52.00
59
SVMS
Yarrow, Mike
50-54
16:59.99
60
SARC
Keller, John
55-59
17:00.00
61
FTS
Casey, Kathrine
60-64
17:05.78
62
SSMS
Davis, Dusty
55-59
17:30.00
63
OREG
King, Bill
75-79
17:50.00
64
PTMS
Bailey, Ann
55-59
18:00.00
64
WAC
Davis, Bob
70-74
18:00.00
66
BWAQ
Foster, Mary
50-54
18:50.00
67
BWAQ
Noffke, Wendy
35-39
19:00.00
68
LWM
Clarke, Heather
40-44
19:59.59
69
BWAQ
Moore, Jane
60-64
20:00.00
69
LWM
Scott, Michael
25-29
20:00.00
71
NEO
Keeney, Linda
55-59
20:30.00
72
BWAQ
Otto, Dwight
55-59
21:00.00
73
SSMS
Tolaro, Gloria
80-84
21:58.47
74
SSMS
Martens, Michael
40-44
22:00.00
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home