Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2012 PNA Champs ( Sat, Apr 14, 2012 - Sun, Apr 15, 2012 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 Y IM
206 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
LWM
Polucha, Steve
30-34
57.00
22/4
58.76
1
13
2
IST
Gevers, Gentry
18-24
57.89
22/5
NS
0
3
BC
Doherty, Todd
40-44
57.91
22/3
58.04
1
13
4
LWM
Dinkel, Paloma
18-24
58.74
22/6
57.95
1
13
5
LWM
Conroy, Chris
25-29
58.75
22/2
58.28
1
13
6
YPKC
Hannula, David
55-59
59.81
22/7
1:00.40
1
13
7
UNAT
Alex, Casey
35-39
59.87
22/1
57.55
1
13
8
BWAQ
Knittle, Brian
35-39
59.90
22/8
58.51
3
10
9
BWAQ
Hiett, Jonathan
18-24
1:00.00
21/4
57.04
1
13
9
BWAQ
Nordyke, Brent
35-39
1:00.00
21/5
58.08
2
11
9
UNAT
Carlson, Ethan
18-24
1:00.00
21/3
1:01.10
3
10
12
LWM
Colella, Rick
60-64
1:00.14
21/6
58.69
1
13
13
UNAT
Steenbeeke, Alain
50-54
1:00.88
21/2
59.49
1
13
14
OST
Kim, Matt
18-24
1:01.00
21/7
1:04.80
6
7
15
LWM
Porter, Michael
45-49
1:01.41
21/1
1:02.25
2
11
16
NEO
Colbeck, Pete
50-54
1:01.50
21/8
1:02.14
2
11
17
SAC
Hale, Scot
35-39
1:01.71
20/4
1:03.86
5
8
18
YPKC
Seibert, Richard
45-49
1:02.00
20/5
1:01.60
1
13
19
BWAQ
Kors, Dalin
30-34
1:02.45
20/3
1:01.57
2
11
20
SARC
Ridle, Jason
35-39
1:03.00
20/6
1:02.34
4
9
20
PRO
Bogdan, Sander
30-34
1:03.00
20/2
1:02.71
4
9
22
BC
Santos, PJ
40-44
1:03.35
20/7
NS
0
23
LWM
Smith, Bryan
40-44
1:04.15
20/1
1:04.62
3
10
24
UNAT
Dickson, Bruce
45-49
1:04.42
20/8
1:03.57
4
9
25
ORCA
Brooks, Kevin
18-24
1:05.00
19/3
1:00.66
2
11
25
WWUS
Grigas, Garrett
18-24
1:05.00
19/2
1:02.35
4
9
25
NHM
Winter, Doug
40-44
1:05.00
19/5
1:04.05
2
11
25
LWM
Busch, Ralph
55-59
1:05.00
19/4
1:04.38
2
11
25
LWM
Elander, Blair
50-54
1:05.00
19/6
1:06.62
7
6
30
BWAQ
Bettencourt, Celeste
18-24
1:05.05
19/7
1:06.93
3
10
31
SSMS
Valley, Eric
50-54
1:05.09
19/1
1:03.00
3
10
32
DBST
Florsheim, Alan
45-49
1:05.85
19/8
1:05.17
6
7
33
BAM
Goessman, J
45-49
1:06.00
18/6
1:02.27
3
10
33
BWAQ
Stetzler, Andy
25-29
1:06.00
18/3
1:02.42
2
11
33
NHM
Budos, Mark
40-44
1:06.00
18/5
1:05.60
5
8
33
SARC
Carley, Jane
30-34
1:06.00
18/4
1:07.04
2
11
37
DBST
Gilmore, Robert
40-44
1:06.22
18/2
1:05.20
4
9
38
DBST
Chamberlin, Melissa
30-34
1:06.25
18/7
1:04.95
1
13
39
DBST
Hartman, Robert
30-34
1:06.26
18/1
1:07.04
6
7
40
LOGS
Moore, Robert
50-54
1:06.50
18/8
1:05.63
5
8
41
GOST
Kelly, Michael
50-54
1:06.51
17/4
1:04.01
4
9
42
NHM
Wright, Larry
60-64
1:06.79
17/5
1:08.45
2
11
43
SSMS
Norman, Charles
45-49
1:06.93
17/3
1:04.52
5
8
44
OST
Minehan, Jill
25-29
1:07.00
17/2
1:02.75
1
13
44
QASC
Woare, Matthew
35-39
1:07.00
17/7
1:05.22
6
7
44
CAAT
Dahl, Lisa
50-54
1:07.00
17/6
1:06.60
1
13
47
SSMS
Martin, Dan
40-44
1:07.21
17/1
1:06.60
7
6
48
UNAT
Hergert, Andrew
30-34
1:08.00
16/3
1:02.16
3
10
48
QASC
Chang, Marisa
18-24
1:08.00
16/5
1:02.89
2
11
48
LWM
Martin, Rob
45-49
1:08.00
16/4
1:06.38
7
6
48
DBST
Nordberg, Carrie
35-39
1:08.00
17/8
1:07.66
2
11
52
BWAQ
Flury, Walter
45-49
1:08.01
16/6
1:06.43
8
5
53
LWM
Matlock, Shannon
30-34
1:08.38
16/2
1:08.32
3
10
54
WWUS
Alcantar, Eduardo
18-24
1:08.46
16/7
1:07.35
7
6
55
DBST
Baker, Loren
55-59
1:08.50
16/1
1:06.74
3
10
56
LWM
Orr, James
50-54
1:08.61
16/8
1:09.78
9
4
57
ORCA
Lasersohn, Jim
45-49
1:09.00
15/5
1:08.00
9
4
57
UNAT
Manso, Bryce
18-24
1:09.00
15/4
NS
0
59
SSMS
Neuhaus, Scott
55-59
1:09.33
15/3
1:09.85
4
9
60
UNAT
Meacham, Matthew
30-34
1:10.00
15/1
1:03.76
5
8
60
SSMS
Werner, Haleigh
40-44
1:10.00
15/8
1:06.08
1
13
60
HMST
Margrave, David
40-44
1:10.00
15/2
1:06.26
6
7
60
IST
Gevers, Willy
50-54
1:10.00
15/7
1:06.29
6
7
60
LWM
Oram, Lindsey
25-29
1:10.00
15/6
1:07.93
2
11
65
BAM
Baker, John
60-64
1:10.03
14/4
1:09.14
3
10
66
HMST
Denton, Joe
40-44
1:10.14
14/5
1:07.90
8
5
67
UNAT
Simonson, Cory
40-44
1:10.22
14/3
NS
0
68
LWM
Hall, Tina
35-39
1:10.28
14/6
1:07.79
3
10
69
YPKC
Adcock, Richard
55-59
1:10.82
14/2
NS
0
70
LWM
Davis, Dwight
55-59
1:10.94
14/7
1:13.00
6
7
71
HMST
Ringstad, Brandon
18-24
1:11.00
13/5
1:03.58
5
8
71
BWAQ
Adams, Morgan
25-29
1:11.00
13/4
1:09.23
3
10
71
WWUS
Heller, Paul
18-24
1:11.00
14/8
1:10.09
9
4
71
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
55-59
1:11.00
14/1
1:11.05
5
8
71
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
25-29
1:11.00
13/3
1:13.88
8
5
76
SSMS
Vander Haegen, Geraldine
40-44
1:11.60
13/6
1:12.31
3
10
77
YPKC
Lunday, Aaron
30-34
1:11.99
13/2
1:10.19
7
6
78
MUKY
Thorson, Dan
40-44
1:12.00
13/7
1:10.43
9
4
79
SSMS
Austin, Brandon
35-39
1:12.13
13/1
1:08.03
7
6
80
GLAD
Wetstone, Susan
35-39
1:12.39
13/8
1:07.27
1
13
81
LWM
Patashnik, Maxima
25-29
1:12.58
12/4
1:10.39
5
8
82
YPKC
Bruce, Robin
25-29
1:12.61
12/5
1:13.06
6
7
83
SSMS
Reykdal, Kim
40-44
1:12.80
12/3
1:11.35
2
11
84
GLAD
Harrylock, Thomas
50-54
1:13.28
12/6
1:13.06
10
3
85
LWM
Sullivan, Suna
45-49
1:13.64
12/2
1:14.71
1
13
86
YPKC
Peterson, Steven
65-69
1:13.85
12/7
1:14.63
1
13
87
DBST
Espinosa, Leo
50-54
1:14.00
12/8
1:08.52
8
5
87
UNAT
Hackett, Ted
55-59
1:14.00
12/1
NS
0
89
YPKC
Ladd, Corbyn
25-29
1:15.00
11/6
1:02.45
3
10
89
WWUS
Shelnut, Daniel
18-24
1:15.00
11/2
1:07.84
8
5
89
MUKY
Stevens, Mike
45-49
1:15.00
11/7
1:13.25
11
2
89
MYM
Pablo, Hamber
25-29
1:15.00
11/3
1:13.62
5
8
89
BWAQ
Havick, Paul
50-54
1:15.00
11/5
1:16.26
11
2
89
HMST
Winans, Amanda
25-29
1:15.00
11/4
1:16.45
10
3
95
GLAD
Berg, Tonya
50-54
1:15.14
11/1
1:14.96
3
10
96
UNAT
Denio, Galen
60-64
1:15.70
11/8
1:14.04
4
9
97
BWAQ
Casey, Shannon
30-34
1:15.75
10/4
1:13.04
4
9
98
BAM
Lindley, Jane
50-54
1:15.91
10/5
1:13.06
2
11
99
MUKY
Polidori, Wendy
40-44
1:15.92
10/3
1:13.98
4
9
100
SSMS
Penn, William
60-64
1:16.22
10/6
1:17.73
5
8
101
BWAQ
Sherwood, Tamra
25-29
1:16.54
10/2
1:15.75
9
4
102
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
50-54
1:16.56
10/7
1:16.67
4
9
103
WWUS
FitzGerald, Erin
18-24
1:16.73
10/1
1:16.80
5
8
104
SSMS
Christy, Aimee
35-39
1:16.88
10/8
1:14.97
4
9
105
WSYD
Knowlton, Bill
55-59
1:17.00
9/5
1:13.33
7
6
105
WWUS
Schiedermayer, Ben
18-24
1:17.00
9/4
1:17.57
10
3
107
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
1:17.50
9/6
1:17.90
6
7
107
OST
Speir, Kris
45-49
1:17.50
9/3
1:18.45
2
11
109
IST
Johansson, Hanna
45-49
1:19.00
9/2
NS
0
110
BWAQ
Patterson, Tyler
45-49
1:20.00
9/1
1:09.79
10
3
110
SARC
Shults, Rebecca
25-29
1:20.00
9/8
1:09.92
4
9
110
DBST
Smith, Matthew
55-59
1:20.00
8/3
1:14.96
8
5
110
FSJ
Frampton, James
65-69
1:20.00
8/5
1:19.43
2
11
110
MAMS
Magee, Katy
45-49
1:20.00
9/7
1:26.14
5
8
110
BWAQ
Anderson, Mark
55-59
1:20.00
8/4
DQ
0
116
LWM
Ashmann, Chericka
35-39
1:20.63
8/6
1:20.19
5
8
117
ORCA
Turcott, Michael
45-49
1:20.70
8/2
1:19.98
12
1
118
GLAD
West, John
55-59
1:22.00
8/7
1:20.80
9
4
119
OST
Antilla, Kristine
40-44
1:23.06
8/1
1:24.15
5
8
120
WWUS
Divelbiss, Madison
18-24
1:23.74
8/8
1:14.36
4
9
121
BAM
Whitney, Jamie
45-49
1:24.00
7/5
1:20.00
3
10
121
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
1:24.00
7/4
1:25.42
10
3
123
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
65-69
1:24.59
7/3
1:22.62
3
10
124
ORCA
Meinerz, Meghan
25-29
1:25.00
7/1
1:13.77
7
6
124
SVMS
Dahl, James
35-39
1:25.00
7/7
1:23.63
9
4
124
ORCA
Sonoda, Rod
50-54
1:25.00
7/6
1:24.55
12
1
124
SARC
Bernhoft, Erik
25-29
1:25.00
7/2
DQ
0
128
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
35-39
1:25.60
7/8
1:24.28
6
7
129
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
40-44
1:26.63
6/4
1:25.34
7
6
130
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
40-44
1:27.48
6/5
1:26.87
8
5
131
BAM
Hegarty, Laura
40-44
1:27.49
6/3
NS
0
132
BAM
Carruthers, Kate
60-64
1:27.64
6/6
1:28.05
2
11
133
BWAQ
Blackburn, Jean
60-64
1:27.75
6/2
1:27.59
1
13
134
LWM
Enright, Jill
45-49
1:28.00
6/7
1:23.76
4
9
135
SWIM
Loercher, Krista
40-44
1:29.00
6/1
1:24.81
6
7
136
SSMS
Ellwanger, Kimberly
50-54
1:29.47
6/8
1:31.20
5
8
137
SSMS
Durkin, Chris
35-39
1:29.85
NS
NS
0
138
MAMS
Lee, Michael
35-39
1:30.00
5/2
1:13.72
8
5
138
LWM
Chapman, Linda
55-59
1:30.00
5/3
1:21.54
1
13
138
YPKC
Trowbridge, Michelle
35-39
1:30.00
5/5
1:27.79
7
6
138
GLAD
Manning, Angela
30-34
1:30.00
5/6
DQ
0
142
ORCA
Cotton, Spencer
45-49
1:30.75
5/7
NS
0
143
LWS
Way, Suzanne
45-49
1:31.20
5/1
1:29.79
6
7
144
LWS
Oren, Ron
50-54
1:32.50
5/8
1:25.33
13
0
145
LWM
Clarke, Heather
40-44
1:32.65
4/4
1:29.32
9
4
146
PTMS
Johnson, Janet
55-59
1:34.00
4/5
1:32.06
2
11
147
BAM
Kniginyzky, Lisa
55-59
1:35.00
4/3
1:35.31
3
10
148
MAMS
Coleman, Jan
50-54
1:35.89
4/6
1:38.93
6
7
149
MUKY
Watson, Karen
45-49
1:38.50
4/2
1:42.92
7
6
150
TIG
Dorse, Robert
80-84
1:40.00
4/7
1:46.14
1
13
151
LWM
Underbrink, Mary
50-54
1:41.43
4/1
1:39.82
8
5
152
AQUA
Wells, Lynn
55-59
1:42.22
4/8
NS
0
153
MYM
Brumley, Sadie
35-39
1:43.00
3/4
NS
0
154
DBST
Reppas, Troy
30-34
1:45.00
3/2
1:19.84
8
5
154
DBST
Cruze, Jennifer
30-34
1:45.00
3/6
1:22.68
5
8
154
SSMS
Mickelsen, Amanda
30-34
1:45.00
3/7
1:28.39
6
7
154
GLAD
Kimball, Hugh
65-69
1:45.00
3/3
1:28.47
4
9
154
MYM
McDaniel, Kathy
60-64
1:45.00
3/5
1:40.03
3
10
154
HMST
Harris, Amy
45-49
1:45.00
3/1
DQ
0
160
NEO
Burris, Mary
45-49
1:47.21
3/8
1:44.14
8
5
161
BWAQ
Nguyen, Dung
45-49
1:50.88
2/4
1:46.07
13
0
162
NEO
Keeney, Linda
55-59
1:51.46
2/5
1:50.04
5
8
163
SSMS
Martens, Michael
40-44
1:53.62
2/3
1:46.68
11
2
164
BWAQ
Olson, David
65-69
1:55.00
2/2
1:34.95
5
8
164
SARC
Monro-Lamb, Jean
55-59
1:55.00
2/6
1:36.77
4
9
166
VMST
Barley, Adam
30-34
1:58.50
4/4
2:00.37
2
7
167
NEO
Collins, Deirdre
50-54
2:00.00
2/1
1:47.40
9
4
167
SARC
Lamb, Charles
70-74
2:00.00
2/7
DQ
0
169
SSMS
Morris, Kathy
55-59
2:03.02
2/8
2:02.54
7
6
170
SARC
Speser, Nancy
55-59
2:05.41
1/4
1:56.07
6
7
171
BUMS
Michaels, Stephen
30-34
2:05.54
4/5
1:58.77
1
9
172
ORCA
Robertson, Ryan
25-29
2:07.64
1/3
1:08.06
4
9
172
YPKC
Snow, Charlotte
70-74
2:07.64
1/5
2:07.13
1
13
174
BAM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
55-59
2:07.77
1/6
NS
0
175
DCAC
Burkhardt, Justin
30-34
2:10.88
4/3
2:10.81
3
6
176
TERR
Goodison, Michael
40-44
2:13.42
4/6
2:13.84
1
9
177
LWM
Sears, Sharon
50-54
2:15.00
1/2
1:39.31
7
6
178
DCAC
Dever, Frederick
45-49
2:15.10
4/2
2:16.57
1
9
179
COLU
White, Kirk
40-44
2:15.98
4/7
2:17.02
2
7
180
CUBU
di Filippo, Mario
35-39
2:18.61
4/1
2:22.21
1
9
181
STON
de Hart, Pieter
30-34
2:22.22
4/8
2:14.36
4
5
182
BUMS
Kristek, Steven
50-54
2:25.00
3/4
2:52.95
3
6
183
1776
Wexler, Wayne
45-49
2:30.00
3/5
2:30.96
2
7
183
GMUP
Grecco, Paul
50-54
2:30.00
3/3
2:37.32
1
9
185
RMST
Pohnert, Steven
40-44
2:31.70
3/6
2:28.92
3
6
186
MERR
Joubert, Kevin
35-39
2:40.00
3/7
2:33.79
2
7
186
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
2:40.00
3/2
DQ
0
188
BERK
Rose, Brian
25-29
2:40.10
3/1
NS
0
189
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
2:41.71
3/8
NS
0
190
MICH
Pash, Gregory
60-64
2:41.95
2/4
2:55.88
2
7
191
MACH
Earls, James
50-54
2:42.22
2/5
2:42.74
2
7
192
ALEX
Hoffman, Christopher
18-24
2:45.00
2/3
2:49.33
1
9
192
DCAC
Czander, Eric
45-49
2:45.00
2/6
DQ
0
194
AGUA
Kolonkowski, Bob
60-64
2:50.00
2/2
2:49.97
1
9
195
VMST
Severt, Cary
40-44
2:55.00
2/7
NS
0
196
UNAT
Loewe, Raymond
70-74
3:00.00
2/1
3:03.53
1
9
196
BWAQ
Souder, Christopher
45-49
3:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
196
ANCM
Harmon, David
60-64
3:00.00
2/8
NS
0
199
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
3:11.00
1/4
3:23.12
3
6
200
VMST
Swiger, Ralph
55-59
3:30.00
1/5
3:37.39
1
9
201
DCAC
Dutton, Jeffrey
35-39
3:34.44
1/3
3:49.00
3
6
202
GOLD
Hamada, Ahmed
70-74
3:42.67
1/6
3:28.83
2
7
203
VMST
Gaulrapp, Edward
65-69
3:44.21
1/2
3:41.89
1
9
204
DCAC
Crowe, John
30-34
4:00.00
1/7
NS
0
205
SSMS
Hoffman, Evelyn
90-94
4:31.44
1/1
5:20.09
1
13
206
DCRP
Messer, H Donald
80-84
4:50.00
1/1
DQ
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home