Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The 7th Annual Terrapin Cup ( Sat, Aug 20, 2011 - Sun, Aug 21, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Mixed 50 M Fly
42 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Goldman, Brian
25-29
26.75
6/4
26.92
1
9
2
MARY
Osada, Tatsu
25-29
27.50
6/5
28.14
2
7
3
DCAC
Williams, Neill
40-44
27.54
6/3
27.37
1
9
4
WARD
Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas
25-29
28.14
6/2
28.45
3
6
5
TERR
Doane, Michael
40-44
28.25
6/7
28.25
2
7
6
RICE
Kone, Bruce
50-54
28.44
6/1
28.49
1
9
7
ANCM
Roddin, Jeffrey
40-44
29.00
6/8
NS
0
8
NCYM
Sanchez Torrente, Luis
30-34
29.36
5/4
30.94
2
7
9
NCYM
Rodiger, Stephan
40-44
29.50
5/5
29.00
3
6
9
CUBU
Gamez, Rafael
35-39
29.50
5/3
29.12
1
9
11
MARY
Hiskey, Justin
25-29
29.66
5/6
29.54
4
5
12
ANCM
Crist, Jason
45-49
30.00
5/2
NS
0
13
FXCM
Hannesschlager, Michael
35-39
30.04
5/7
30.87
2
7
14
DCAC
Linderman, Ross
30-34
30.35
5/1
NS
0
15
AGUA
Willeboordse, Fall
45-49
30.42
5/8
30.72
1
9
16
CHEL
Borderies, Pascal
50-54
31.33
4/4
32.52
2
7
17
DCAC
Tustin, John
35-39
31.50
4/5
34.17
4
5
18
FXCM
Cortes, Juan
25-29
32.00
4/6
31.48
5
4
18
MARY
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
32.00
4/3
32.79
1
9
20
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
35-39
32.32
4/2
31.05
3
6
21
RMST
Van Erden, Jayme
25-29
32.94
4/7
34.02
1
9
22
ANCM
Feinstein, John
55-59
33.00
4/8
33.32
2
7
22
GMUP
Livingston, Leslie
50-54
33.00
4/1
NS
0
24
RMST
Jay, Mike
45-49
33.50
3/4
32.37
1
9
25
GSM
Alexander, Richard
65-69
33.71
3/5
33.53
1
9
26
CUBU
Edgell, Don
55-59
34.00
3/3
36.79
4
5
27
UNAT
Nitkiewicz, Alexander
50-54
34.06
3/6
34.74
3
6
28
1776
Dougherty, Stephen
60-64
34.62
3/2
35.20
1
9
29
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
40-44
34.99
3/7
35.54
4
5
30
MESC
Kupan, Cheryl
45-49
35.30
3/1
35.69
2
7
31
DCRP
De Sousa, Juliette
40-44
35.50
3/8
34.83
1
9
32
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
50-54
36.46
2/4
NS
0
33
DCAC
Cunningham, Jose E
55-59
37.00
2/5
30.24
1
9
34
RMST
Paulson, Laurence
60-64
37.27
2/3
40.59
2
7
35
MERR
Cummings, Patricia
35-39
37.50
2/6
41.65
1
9
36
DCRP
Shycoff, Barbara
50-54
39.36
2/2
38.91
2
7
37
UNAT
Pitler, Steve
55-59
40.00
2/7
36.67
3
6
38
DCRP
Bainbridge, Kathy
45-49
41.67
2/1
38.66
3
6
39
GERM
Robinson, David
65-69
42.00
2/8
48.99
2
7
40
TERR
Erskine, Kara
30-34
43.55
1/3
45.12
1
9
41
RMST
Vurdelja, David
45-49
50.00
1/5
49.07
2
7
42
NCYM
Nakahodo, Sidney
35-39
NT
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home