Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
The 7th Annual Terrapin Cup ( Sat, Aug 20, 2011 - Sun, Aug 21, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 M Free
57 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Goldman, Brian
25-29
55.50
8/4
56.50
1
9
2
UNAT
Rivera, Bryan
25-29
56.47
8/5
NS
0
3
ISF
Krajewski, Thomas
30-34
57.50
8/3
NS
0
4
AGUA
Willeboordse, Fall
45-49
1:00.90
8/2
1:01.76
1
9
4
NCYM
Sanchez Torrente, Luis
30-34
1:00.90
8/6
1:02.47
1
9
6
CUBU
Battle, Glenn
50-54
1:01.00
8/7
1:01.33
1
9
7
NCYM
Rodiger, Stephan
40-44
1:01.25
8/1
1:01.58
1
9
8
AARG
Dean, Nathan
35-39
1:02.50
8/8
1:03.70
4
5
9
DCAC
Linderman, Ross
30-34
1:02.78
7/4
NS
0
10
PNA
Jelen, Doug
35-39
1:03.00
7/5
1:01.86
1
9
11
CUBU
di Filippo, Mario
30-34
1:03.40
7/3
NS
0
12
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:03.95
7/6
1:04.54
2
7
13
DCAC
Moon, WonKee
35-39
1:04.01
7/2
1:03.21
3
6
14
MARY
Hiskey, Justin
25-29
1:04.29
7/7
1:02.49
2
7
15
TERR
Bell, Richard
30-34
1:05.00
7/1
1:07.88
3
6
16
TERR
Grover, Mollie
30-34
1:05.12
7/8
1:05.51
1
9
17
CHEL
Borderies, Pascal
50-54
1:05.38
6/4
1:05.37
2
7
18
DCAC
Richard, Jean-Philippe
35-39
1:05.50
6/5
1:03.15
2
7
19
RMST
Van Erden, Jayme
25-29
1:05.97
6/3
1:08.34
1
9
20
1776
Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle
35-39
1:06.88
6/6
1:12.92
1
9
21
MARY
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
1:07.00
6/2
1:07.15
1
9
22
RMST
Carlson, John
40-44
1:07.09
6/7
1:06.66
2
7
23
1776
Meyer, Geoffrey
60-64
1:07.12
4/4
NS
0
24
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
45-49
1:09.73
6/8
1:09.62
2
7
25
WSC
Hatakeyama, Chio
35-39
1:10.11
5/4
NS
0
26
SUNF
Goins, Todd
50-54
1:10.50
5/5
1:09.52
3
6
27
TERR
Galan, Juliana
25-29
1:11.00
5/3
1:11.32
2
7
28
VMST
Moore, Alison
40-44
1:11.73
5/6
1:13.52
1
9
29
1776
Amundsen, Joseph
65-69
1:12.04
5/2
1:11.83
1
9
30
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
40-44
1:13.01
5/7
1:10.28
3
6
31
RMST
Jay, Mike
45-49
1:14.00
5/1
1:10.13
1
9
32
MARY
Roth, Bob
55-59
1:15.00
5/8
1:11.33
1
9
32
ANCM
Feinstein, John
55-59
1:15.00
6/1
1:16.00
2
7
34
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia
50-54
1:16.00
4/5
1:16.25
2
7
35
RMST
Dawson, Mandy
45-49
1:17.76
4/3
1:18.90
4
5
36
NBAC
Quitasol, Wendy
45-49
1:18.18
4/6
1:13.11
3
6
37
AGUA
Craffey, Joan
55-59
1:18.58
4/2
1:19.80
1
9
38
DCRP
Shycoff, Barbara
50-54
1:20.00
4/7
NS
0
39
MERR
Cummings, Patricia
35-39
1:20.50
4/1
1:26.56
2
7
40
VMST
Nelson, Bill
55-59
1:21.00
4/8
1:21.14
3
6
41
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
70-74
1:24.14
3/4
1:25.50
1
9
42
TERR
Payne, Stephen
50-54
1:24.17
3/5
1:22.08
4
5
43
RMST
Boyle, Michael
60-64
1:24.97
3/3
1:25.83
1
9
44
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
1:26.44
3/6
NS
0
45
TERR
Erskine, Kara
30-34
1:26.61
3/2
1:21.76
2
7
46
CRAB
Beauchamp, Heather
35-39
1:29.90
3/7
1:31.20
3
6
47
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
1:30.00
3/1
1:28.61
1
9
48
CUBU
Bennett, Ruth
65-69
1:32.00
3/8
1:24.36
1
9
49
RMST
Vurdelja, David
45-49
1:33.28
2/4
NS
0
50
VMST
Zaremski, Barbara
70-74
1:35.20
2/5
1:42.43
2
7
51
RMST
Nobbe, Nick
70-74
1:36.00
2/3
1:35.66
2
7
52
MARY
Brown, Nancy
75-79
1:36.02
2/6
1:55.10
1
9
53
VMST
Walker, Laura
70-74
1:40.42
2/2
NS
0
54
AAA
Foley, Carolynn
65-69
1:42.93
2/7
1:42.65
2
7
55
AAA
Corones, Lou
55-59
2:15.00
1/4
NS
0
56
MARY
Coleman, Jill
80-84
2:20.00
1/5
NS
0
57
UNAT
Dicker, Robert
18-24
NT
2/8
1:01.03
1
9
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home