Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming Long Course Championship Meet ( Fri, Aug 12, 2011 - Sun, Aug 14, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Women 200 M Free
52 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
ROSE
Heckman, Dawn M
30-34
2:04.05
NS
NS
0
2
MVN
Willment, Tyla C
18-24
2:20.00
7/5
2:35.38
1
9
3
MVN
Sorenson, T J
45-49
2:22.49
7/3
2:28.42
2
7
4
NOVA
Cough, Heidi M
30-34
2:25.00
7/2
2:23.09
1
9
4
UNAT
Kalas, Pam
35-39
2:25.00
7/6
2:23.77
1
9
6
UNAT
Carlsen, Jeanne
50-54
2:25.03
7/7
2:26.13
1
9
7
UCLA
Cook, Jenny L
50-54
2:26.15
7/1
2:26.18
2
7
8
NOVA
Schumacher, Jennifer M
25-29
2:30.00
6/4
2:30.04
1
9
8
MVN
Lindegren, Kimberly G
18-24
2:30.00
7/8
2:44.26
3
6
10
CVMM
Cleavenger, Becky
45-49
2:32.04
6/5
2:26.87
1
9
11
ARIZ
Bailey, Monica M
50-54
2:34.00
6/3
2:29.75
3
6
12
UCI
Hibben, Veronica
55-59
2:35.00
6/6
2:29.52
1
9
13
MVN
Richell, Kelly A
45-49
2:35.06
6/2
2:35.88
5
4
14
NOVA
Cybulskis, Astrid A
35-39
2:35.35
6/7
NS
0
15
ARIZ
Major, Becki P
45-49
2:39.79
6/1
2:32.13
3
6
16
NOVA
MacDonald, Megan M
25-29
2:40.00
6/8
2:51.36
3
6
16
MVN
Wilkings, Kelly M
25-29
2:40.00
5/5
3:05.17
6
3
16
NOVA
Merlo, Ashley
30-34
2:40.00
5/4
NS
0
19
CMS
Friedlander, Rebecca L
45-49
2:40.35
5/3
2:34.60
4
5
20
NOVA
Pelaez, Cristina D
18-24
2:42.00
5/6
2:41.57
2
7
21
ROSE
Seubert, Erica L
30-34
2:42.70
5/2
2:43.20
2
7
22
SCAQ
Robertson, Suzanne C
25-29
2:44.00
5/7
2:49.96
2
7
23
WH2O
Shore, Susan
45-49
2:46.47
5/1
DQ
0
24
OJAI
Rearwin, Laura
45-49
2:50.00
5/8
2:51.02
7
2
24
WH2O
Karlin, Olivia
45-49
2:50.00
4/4
2:54.91
9
0
26
SCMC
Bailey, Tracey L
45-49
2:51.32
4/5
2:49.09
6
3
27
SCAQ
Latt, Melissa J
45-49
2:51.82
4/3
2:51.34
8
1
28
NOVA
Maclean, Tanya
35-39
2:52.49
4/6
2:45.81
3
6
29
NOVA
Juliusson, Julia M
45-49
2:55.00
4/2
2:58.63
10
0
30
MVN
Rivera, Kendrea G
35-39
2:58.00
4/7
DQ
0
31
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
55-59
3:00.00
3/4
2:56.31
2
7
31
ROSE
Therrien, Darcey M
25-29
3:00.00
4/8
3:00.36
5
4
31
SLV
Goldsmith, Dara
45-49
3:00.00
4/1
NS
0
34
ROSE
Morse, Elisa
25-29
3:00.08
3/5
2:54.30
4
5
35
SCAQ
Tiernan, Joy
30-34
3:03.16
3/3
2:53.58
3
6
36
LVM
Barry, Robin B
40-44
3:03.53
3/6
2:57.90
1
9
37
ROSE
Pittichova, Jana
35-39
3:10.00
3/7
2:44.22
2
7
37
SCMC
Edge, Marci J
45-49
3:10.00
3/2
3:02.93
11
0
39
MVN
Dougherty, Mindy M
55-59
3:15.00
3/1
NS
0
40
LVM
Meteyer, Beverly B
55-59
3:15.74
3/8
3:11.13
3
6
41
ROSE
Hughes, Suzanne M
45-49
3:20.00
2/4
3:06.22
12
0
42
NOVA
McConkle, Cori M
55-59
3:26.00
2/5
DQ
0
43
SDSM
Stengel, Alta F
60-64
3:39.39
2/3
3:28.75
2
7
44
NOVA
Kirker, Amanda G
30-34
3:45.00
2/2
3:36.59
4
5
45
MVN
George, Patty M
45-49
4:00.00
2/1
3:28.65
13
0
46
CVMM
Smith, Diane G
65-69
4:00.46
2/8
4:02.10
1
9
47
SOBA
Kalin, Melinda A
55-59
4:12.00
1/4
NS
0
48
NOVA
Caldwell, Dionne B
75-79
4:14.21
1/5
3:56.00
1
9
49
MSABC
Varty, Eulah M
75-79
4:20.00
1/3
4:04.68
2
7
50
LBG
Spatz, Barbara C
60-64
4:27.00
1/6
4:20.34
4
5
51
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
4:32.75
1/2
4:24.96
3
6
52
MVN
Kornfeld, Maurine E
90-94
4:52.14
1/7
4:42.40
1
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home