Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Men 100 Y IM
72 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SRAY
Saucedo, Patrick
25-29
52.72
9/4
NS
0
2
UNAT
Gombai, Steven
40-44
58.70
9/5
58.54
1
9
3
AAM
Papa, Ryan
30-34
59.00
9/3
56.83
1
9
3
DB
Asti, Trevor
30-34
59.00
9/6
NS
0
5
DM
Bargwell, Steve
40-44
59.32
9/2
59.29
2
7
5
FAST
Clayson, Brian
25-29
59.32
9/7
59.87
1
9
7
AAM
Winkelman, Michael
40-44
59.99
9/8
1:00.46
3
6
7
DM
Ellam, Bryant
25-29
59.99
9/1
NS
0
9
DM
Christensen, Kurt
45-49
1:00.33
8/4
59.33
1
9
10
UNAT
Truesdell, Cory
30-34
1:00.78
8/5
59.43
2
7
11
DM
Spore, Mark
40-44
1:01.00
8/3
1:02.19
4
5
12
DM
Brenner, Steve
35-39
1:02.00
8/6
1:01.04
1
9
13
FAST
Kelly, Sean
35-39
1:02.99
8/2
NS
0
14
SRAY
Goetcheus, Don
40-44
1:03.19
8/7
1:03.89
5
4
15
FAST
Pogue, Jim
50-54
1:03.50
8/1
1:01.44
1
9
16
SRAY
Bolles, Matthew
18-24
1:03.86
8/8
1:00.96
1
9
17
FAST
Cassidy, John
45-49
1:04.00
7/4
1:06.20
4
5
18
BCYM
Wager, Chad
40-44
1:04.76
7/5
1:04.52
7
2
19
BCYM
McCullough, Mark
40-44
1:05.00
7/3
NS
0
20
BCYM
Casey, Patrick
30-34
1:05.01
7/6
1:03.42
4
5
21
DM
Dale, Michael
30-34
1:05.05
7/2
1:05.99
5
4
22
DM
Sherman, Matt
35-39
1:05.49
7/7
1:02.37
2
7
23
FAST
Constantino, Mark
45-49
1:06.00
7/1
1:01.31
3
6
23
DM
Vande Bunte, John
55-59
1:06.00
7/8
1:04.61
1
9
25
BCYM
Hood, Daniel
50-54
1:06.49
6/4
1:05.54
2
7
26
BCYM
Tabor, Eric
30-34
1:07.00
6/5
1:02.83
3
6
26
AAM
Willman, Joseph
40-44
1:07.00
6/3
NS
0
28
MICH
Day, Lawrence
60-64
1:07.83
6/6
1:03.86
1
9
29
FAST
VanderMey, Mark
45-49
1:08.11
6/2
1:00.05
2
7
30
FAST
Birmelin, Noah
35-39
1:08.74
6/7
1:05.72
3
6
31
DB
Thompson, Frank
55-59
1:08.80
6/1
NS
0
32
FAST
Koziatek, Justin
18-24
1:09.00
6/8
1:11.28
2
7
33
DRY
Brown, Douglas
45-49
1:09.07
5/4
1:08.65
5
4
34
BCYM
Vogt, Jeffrey
25-29
1:10.00
5/3
1:11.98
2
7
34
FAST
Luke, Christopher
45-49
1:10.00
5/5
1:12.52
6
3
36
FAST
Wood, Doug
50-54
1:11.56
5/6
1:10.70
5
4
37
SRAY
Hill, Dave
50-54
1:11.96
5/2
1:10.59
3
6
38
BCYM
Diegel, Paul
40-44
1:12.00
5/8
1:04.05
6
3
38
BCYM
Diegel, David
40-44
1:12.00
5/1
1:04.97
8
1
38
FAST
Etienne, Michael
50-54
1:12.00
5/7
1:10.64
4
5
41
SLM
Caldwell, Bill
45-49
1:12.50
4/4
1:13.43
7
2
42
FAST
Fleming, John
45-49
1:13.90
4/5
1:14.21
8
1
43
BCYM
Hillman, Daniel
40-44
1:14.00
4/6
1:14.13
9
0
43
SRAY
Danhof, Kenneth
55-59
1:14.00
4/3
1:14.18
2
7
45
FAST
Lokensgard, Erik
65-69
1:15.00
4/7
1:16.40
1
9
45
SRAY
Rupley, Dane
18-24
1:15.00
4/2
NS
0
47
BCYM
Hunt, Rick
55-59
1:16.00
4/1
1:16.67
4
5
48
FAST
Funk, Tim
50-54
1:17.00
4/8
1:16.18
6
3
49
DM
Nelis, Fred
55-59
1:18.00
3/4
1:15.77
3
6
50
DM
Brenner, Thomas
60-64
1:20.00
3/6
1:13.52
2
7
50
DM
Miller, Robert
65-69
1:20.00
3/3
1:18.25
2
7
50
BCYM
Hughes, Mike
30-34
1:20.00
3/2
1:20.51
7
2
50
BCYM
Leonard, Bill
60-64
1:20.00
3/5
NS
0
54
DB
McManus, Dennis
60-64
1:21.00
3/7
1:18.46
3
6
55
BCYM
Mange, David
55-59
1:22.70
3/1
1:24.17
5
4
56
SRAY
Zumsteg, Toby
18-24
1:25.00
2/4
1:14.66
4
5
56
SRAY
Buys, Joe
65-69
1:25.00
3/8
1:19.92
3
6
56
UNAT
Revenaugh, Kelly
60-64
1:25.00
2/5
1:24.71
5
4
59
DRY
Zeese, Chuck
60-64
1:25.87
2/3
1:21.65
4
5
60
SRAY
Griffin, Nick
18-24
1:26.62
2/6
1:14.08
3
6
61
MAC
Izzi, James
45-49
1:30.00
2/7
1:24.01
10
0
61
BCYM
Watkins, Fred
55-59
1:30.00
2/1
1:28.69
6
3
61
BCYM
Zick, Robert
60-64
1:30.00
2/2
1:34.63
6
3
64
BCYM
Lam, Richard
65-69
1:32.00
2/8
1:28.54
4
5
65
BCYM
Korten, Don
80-84
1:45.00
1/4
NS
0
66
FAST
Birmelin, Moses
30-34
1:50.00
1/6
1:14.85
6
3
66
MAC
Neal, Thomas
65-69
1:50.00
1/3
1:33.11
5
4
66
MAC
Coleman, James
65-69
1:50.00
1/5
1:40.98
6
3
69
MAC
Chase, Brice
30-34
2:09.52
1/2
1:56.38
8
1
70
FAST
Muma, Michael
60-64
2:10.00
1/7
2:09.03
7
2
71
BCYM
Doud, Bob
85-89
2:46.25
1/1
3:09.41
1
9
72
MAC
Welsh, Tom
45-49
NT
1/8
1:18.33
9
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home