Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 23: Women 200 Y Free
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MAC
Vermillion, Lindsey
25-29
2:08.71
8/4
2:07.76
1
9
2
FAST
Gustafson, Shanna
30-34
2:10.00
8/5
2:16.53
3
6
3
FAST
Birmelin, Jenny
30-34
2:13.91
8/3
2:15.62
2
7
4
AAM
Neff-Rasmussen, Val
18-24
2:15.50
8/6
2:12.15
1
9
5
SRAY
Cantrell, Connie
40-44
2:18.89
8/2
2:14.31
1
9
6
SRAY
Smith, Jill
35-39
2:18.90
8/7
2:28.41
1
9
7
BCYM
Chetcuti, Monique
30-34
2:20.00
8/1
2:11.44
1
9
7
BCYM
Jones, Sarah
18-24
2:20.00
8/8
2:26.51
3
6
9
SRAY
Bartlett, Emily
18-24
2:20.57
7/4
2:33.09
4
5
10
DM
Felske, Kerstin
45-49
2:22.08
7/5
2:18.17
1
9
11
BCYM
Webb, Dani
18-24
2:25.00
7/3
2:22.89
2
7
11
SRAY
Crookston, Heidi
45-49
2:25.00
7/6
2:30.56
3
6
13
MAC
Heaton, Janette
40-44
2:27.90
7/2
2:26.74
2
7
14
FAST
Rosinski, Karen
45-49
2:30.00
7/8
2:28.71
2
7
14
FAST
Durham, Tracy
25-29
2:30.00
7/1
2:38.25
3
6
14
BCYM
Vitale, Taryn
30-34
2:30.00
7/7
NS
0
17
SMS
Chipman, Lesley
30-34
2:35.00
6/4
2:31.05
4
5
18
MAC
Kiebel, Lyndsey
30-34
2:35.56
6/5
2:35.59
5
4
19
MAC
Richardson, Melissa
40-44
2:40.00
6/3
2:33.11
3
6
19
BCYM
Slagh, Haley
25-29
2:40.00
6/6
NS
0
21
AAM
Jyawook, Nobuko
35-39
2:45.00
6/7
2:35.38
2
7
21
BCYM
Akins, Kimberly
25-29
2:45.00
6/1
2:35.55
2
7
21
BCYM
Akins, Audrey
18-24
2:45.00
6/2
2:38.15
5
4
24
FAST
Szymczak, Wendy
50-54
2:46.00
6/8
2:36.56
1
9
25
DM
Smith, Susan
55-59
2:48.00
5/4
2:47.77
1
9
26
SRAY
Carr, Stacie
18-24
2:49.61
5/5
2:54.82
6
3
27
BCYM
Kosmowski, Christine
50-54
2:53.00
5/3
2:50.22
2
7
28
BCYM
Anderson, Sherry
55-59
2:53.63
5/6
3:58.48
3
6
29
MAC
Pawley-Kennedy, Irene
40-44
2:54.40
5/2
2:52.34
5
4
30
SRAY
Pope, Jennifer
40-44
2:55.97
5/7
2:50.80
4
5
31
BCYM
Egelkraut, Emily
25-29
3:04.00
5/1
2:50.28
4
5
32
MAC
Bulloch, Terra
35-39
3:10.00
5/8
2:54.70
3
6
33
FAST
Mohan, Julie
50-54
3:11.24
4/4
3:15.89
4
5
34
FAST
Morrissey, Carol
45-49
3:22.89
4/5
3:30.34
5
4
35
FAST
Byrne, Mia
45-49
3:25.00
4/3
2:59.45
4
5
36
FAST
Michalski, Katy
35-39
3:27.02
4/6
3:06.07
5
4
37
FAST
Gutowski, Susan
50-54
3:30.00
4/7
3:04.78
3
6
37
GLSM
Parks, Jennifer
65-69
3:30.00
4/2
3:29.04
2
7
39
FAST
Ray, Ann
50-54
3:31.49
4/1
3:30.86
5
4
40
FAST
Dehn, Mary
65-69
3:37.26
4/8
3:21.18
1
9
41
BCYM
Clark, Natasha
18-24
4:00.00
3/5
3:00.18
7
2
41
MAC
Moilanen, Susan
45-49
4:00.00
3/4
3:35.40
6
3
43
MAC
Grondin, Terese
55-59
4:12.00
3/3
4:07.87
5
4
44
AAM
Miller, Sue
65-69
4:26.88
3/6
4:19.96
3
6
45
FAST
Krolikowski, Lana
30-34
4:30.00
3/2
3:27.55
7
2
46
MAC
Walsh, Sheryl
55-59
4:39.73
3/7
4:07.70
4
5
47
UNAT
Thornburg, Paddi
45-49
5:00.00
3/1
NS
0
48
AAM
Browning, Mary
70-74
7:55.00
3/8
6:54.61
2
7
49
FAST
Ray, Reggie
80-84
9:28.12
2/4
8:59.40
1
9
50
BCYM
Alton, Kristi
35-39
NT
1/2
2:58.15
4
5
50
BCYM
VanZandt, Caye
30-34
NT
1/7
2:58.92
6
3
50
BCYM
Johnson, Heidi
25-29
NT
1/1
2:59.40
5
4
50
BCYM
Chadwick, Sally
60-64
NT
2/2
3:35.01
1
9
50
MAC
Hibbert, Kelly
50-54
NT
2/8
3:48.58
6
3
50
BCYM
Meyer, Patty
55-59
NT
2/1
3:48.86
2
7
50
BCYM
Badger, Pamba
60-64
NT
2/7
3:50.87
2
7
50
MICH
Mowry, Allison
35-39
NT
1/6
3:52.06
6
3
50
FAST
Roehl, Jackie
50-54
NT
1/4
4:03.48
7
2
50
BCYM
Auton, DeAnn
45-49
NT
1/3
4:06.49
7
2
50
BCYM
Rolfe, Jane
70-74
NT
2/6
4:51.77
1
9
50
BCYM
Nelson, Chris
50-54
NT
1/5
5:10.61
8
1
50
BCYM
Finney, Rita
75-79
NT
2/5
6:43.47
1
9
50
BCYM
Hoeltzel, Ellen
75-79
NT
2/3
7:52.09
2
7
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home