Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 PNA Champs & NW Zones ( Sat, Apr 9, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 8: Mixed 100 Y IM
150 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MIR
Berg, Roy
40-44
55.99
19/4
55.24
1
13
2
BWAQ
Cunningham, Tommy
18-24
56.20
19/5
55.57
1
13
3
BCM
Wilkins, Paul
25-29
57.50
19/3
57.40
0
4
HMST
Wisniewski, Brian
30-34
58.50
19/6
57.17
1
13
5
LWM
Postetter, David
18-24
58.99
19/2
1:00.63
2
11
6
BC
Doherty, Todd
40-44
59.14
19/7
57.91
2
11
7
UNPNA
Alex, Casey
35-39
59.73
19/1
1:01.87
2
11
8
CAAT
Morin, Justin
25-29
59.99
19/8
56.82
1
13
9
OREG
Tujo, Christian
35-39
1:00.00
18/4
1:05.53
0
10
HMS
Adams, James
30-34
1:00.41
18/5
59.76
0
11
LOGS
Nalli, Lyle
50-54
1:01.00
18/3
59.79
1
13
11
NEO
Rice, Jordan
25-29
1:01.00
18/6
1:01.55
2
11
13
PSC
Urquhart, Mark
35-39
1:01.10
18/2
1:01.33
1
13
14
LWM
Conroy, Chris
25-29
1:01.50
18/7
1:02.62
3
10
15
YPKC
Hannula, David
55-59
1:02.00
18/1
59.81
1
13
15
BCM
Kerasiotis, Erik
45-49
1:02.00
18/8
1:01.15
0
17
UNPNA
Buckmaster, Matthew
30-34
1:02.41
17/4
1:00.60
2
11
18
BCM
Ferguson, David
35-39
1:02.50
17/5
1:01.02
0
19
BCM
Hooper, James
35-39
1:02.78
17/3
1:01.38
0
20
LWM
Porter, Michael
40-44
1:03.00
17/6
1:01.41
3
10
20
OREG
Boone, Lou
45-49
1:03.00
17/2
1:06.83
0
22
LWM
Colella, Rick
55-59
1:03.07
17/7
1:00.14
2
11
23
YPKC
Lei, Cheok Hei
18-24
1:04.00
17/1
1:01.22
3
10
24
BC
Bogachus, Brett
18-24
1:04.31
17/8
1:05.06
3
10
25
IST
Florsheim, Alan
40-44
1:04.57
16/4
1:05.85
7
6
26
SSMS
Valley, Eric
45-49
1:05.00
16/5
NS
0
27
BWAQ
Bush, Gabe
30-34
1:05.42
16/3
1:05.25
3
10
28
DBST
Chamberlin, Melissa
30-34
1:05.59
16/6
1:04.58
1
13
29
NHM
Winter, Doug
40-44
1:05.65
16/2
1:03.64
5
8
30
BWAQ
Smith, Daniel
45-49
1:05.98
16/7
1:08.12
5
8
31
WWUS
Whitefield, Benjamin
18-24
1:06.17
16/1
1:05.19
5
8
32
DBST
Hartman, Robert
30-34
1:06.32
16/8
1:06.26
4
9
33
OST
Minehan, Jill
18-24
1:06.65
15/4
1:03.25
1
13
34
LWM
Cardwell, Alan
55-59
1:06.70
15/5
1:06.61
3
10
35
NHM
Wright, Larry
60-64
1:06.75
15/3
1:06.79
1
13
36
GLAD
Tourigny, Brittany
25-29
1:06.97
15/6
1:06.06
1
13
37
WSYD
Stewart, Jeffrey
40-44
1:06.99
15/2
1:02.94
4
9
38
DBST
Baker, Loren
55-59
1:07.00
15/7
1:06.76
4
9
39
MYM
Larson, Dan
40-44
1:07.44
15/1
1:05.13
6
7
40
LWM
Pearson, Jay
45-49
1:07.98
15/8
1:07.01
3
10
41
OST
Raygor, Adam
18-24
1:08.00
14/5
1:03.73
4
9
41
DBST
Ruggeri, Luke
25-29
1:08.00
14/4
1:05.16
5
8
41
LWM
Elander, Blair
45-49
1:08.00
14/3
1:05.83
1
13
44
MIR
Underbrink, James
50-54
1:08.16
14/6
1:06.78
3
10
45
BWAQ
Freeborn, Stephen
55-59
1:08.38
14/2
1:09.90
6
7
46
DBST
Gilmore, Robert
40-44
1:08.49
14/7
1:06.55
8
5
47
LOGS
Swanson, Victor
50-54
1:08.50
14/1
1:02.12
2
11
47
UNPNA
Howell, Richard
50-54
1:08.50
14/8
1:08.50
4
9
49
GEM
Smith, Bryan
40-44
1:08.88
13/4
NS
0
50
GOST
Forelli, Krissy
18-24
1:09.00
13/3
1:04.75
2
11
50
LWM
Martin, Rob
45-49
1:09.00
13/5
1:08.13
6
7
52
SSMS
Neuhaus, Scott
55-59
1:09.33
13/6
1:09.54
5
8
53
LWM
Orr, James
50-54
1:09.47
13/2
1:08.61
5
8
54
NEO
Brittle, K Zachary
35-39
1:09.52
13/7
1:09.81
3
10
55
MYM
Latham, James
25-29
1:10.00
12/7
1:03.33
4
9
55
LLUA
Philipps, Colleen
30-34
1:10.00
12/2
1:04.68
2
11
55
HMST
Forinash, Debra
25-29
1:10.00
13/8
1:06.87
2
11
55
UNPNA
Barber, Bryan
45-49
1:10.00
12/3
1:06.91
2
11
55
MYM
Armstrong, Mary
40-44
1:10.00
12/4
1:07.17
1
13
55
HMST
Braggin, Jacquelyn
18-24
1:10.00
13/1
1:11.77
4
9
55
MYM
Hansson, Johan
40-44
1:10.00
12/5
NS
0
55
SAWS
Cleaver, Oliver
45-49
1:10.00
12/6
1:04.10
0
63
BWAQ
Outerson, Jenell
40-44
1:10.23
12/1
1:13.66
4
9
64
GLAD
Stenfjord, Tani
45-49
1:11.25
12/8
1:09.18
1
13
65
LWM
Davis, Dwight
55-59
1:11.65
11/4
1:10.94
7
6
66
MYM
Underbrink, Dan
50-54
1:11.93
11/5
1:13.23
6
7
67
LWM
Matlock, Shannon
30-34
1:12.00
11/6
1:09.76
3
10
67
LWM
Thompson, Camille
55-59
1:12.00
11/3
NS
0
69
UNPNA
Hackett, Ted
55-59
1:12.50
11/2
NS
0
70
BWAQ
Tacke, John
45-49
1:13.00
11/7
1:12.47
7
6
70
BAM
Stafford, Rick
60-64
1:13.00
11/1
1:14.91
2
11
72
LWM
Lewis, Crissy
30-34
1:13.29
11/8
1:15.06
5
8
73
GEM
Sullivan, Suna
40-44
1:13.64
10/4
1:13.54
3
10
74
OREG
Palmer, Kevin
50-54
1:14.17
10/5
1:11.47
0
75
SVMS
Blank, Beth
35-39
1:14.78
10/3
1:14.69
1
13
76
SSMS
Vander Haegen, Geraldine
40-44
1:15.00
10/6
1:11.60
2
11
76
BWAQ
Havick, Paul
50-54
1:15.00
10/2
1:15.20
7
6
76
OREG
Dowd, Mike
50-54
1:15.00
10/7
1:14.27
0
79
LWM
Olsen, Kris
45-49
1:15.11
10/1
1:16.95
4
9
80
BWAQ
Johnson, Robert
50-54
1:17.00
9/4
1:22.14
9
4
80
DBST
Smith, Matthew
50-54
1:17.00
10/8
NS
0
82
OST
Speir, Kris
45-49
1:17.18
9/5
1:16.44
3
10
83
BWAQ
Casey, Shannon
30-34
1:17.23
9/3
1:13.75
4
9
84
SSMS
Matayoshi, Brook
25-29
1:18.00
9/2
1:15.45
3
10
84
HMS
Hair, Margaret
55-59
1:18.00
9/6
1:17.04
0
86
BAM
Whitney, Jamie
45-49
1:18.19
9/7
NS
0
87
NEO
Dillan, Gloria
50-54
1:18.20
9/1
1:16.56
2
11
88
BAM
Voegtlen, R Barney
60-64
1:19.00
9/8
1:17.59
3
10
89
BC
Dills, Suzanne
65-69
1:19.39
8/4
1:21.69
1
13
90
TACM
Morrison, Jeffrey
55-59
1:19.70
8/5
NS
0
91
SVMS
Kendrick, James
55-59
1:20.00
8/6
1:12.51
8
5
91
GOST
Leaf, Lindsay
18-24
1:20.00
8/1
1:12.82
5
8
91
MYM
Collins, Peter
45-49
1:20.00
8/7
1:16.77
8
5
91
SSMS
Kassen, Elizabeth
55-59
1:20.00
8/3
1:21.88
1
13
91
BWAQ
Cummings, Stephanie
25-29
1:20.00
8/2
NS
0
96
SSMS
Ashmann, Chericka
35-39
1:20.07
7/4
1:20.63
3
10
97
LWM
McCaig, Carol
45-49
1:20.50
7/5
1:17.57
5
8
98
BC
LeClercq, Toni
60-64
1:20.77
7/3
1:21.25
1
13
99
BWAQ
Boyer, Diane
50-54
1:21.57
7/6
NS
0
100
SVMS
Ness, Kerry
40-44
1:22.00
7/2
1:19.52
9
4
100
BWAQ
McCaffrey, William
60-64
1:22.00
7/7
NS
0
102
OST
Antilla, Kristine
40-44
1:22.50
7/1
1:23.06
5
8
103
BWAQ
Ball, Laurie
50-54
1:24.00
7/8
1:19.98
3
10
104
YPKC
Bosselmann, Chip
45-49
1:25.00
6/2
1:07.24
4
9
104
LWM
Voss, Julie
45-49
1:25.00
6/5
1:15.14
2
11
104
BWAQ
Wilkin, Casey
18-24
1:25.00
6/4
1:19.54
6
7
104
NEO
Nordby, Michael
65-69
1:25.00
6/3
1:24.24
1
13
104
BWAQ
Mott, Erika
25-29
1:25.00
6/6
NS
0
109
BAM
Wilson, Andrea
40-44
1:25.34
6/7
1:27.48
8
5
110
GEM
Preissler, Stella
60-64
1:25.45
6/1
1:21.52
2
11
111
BAM
Sawyer, Dennis
65-69
1:25.52
6/8
1:24.59
2
11
112
BWAQ
Holt, Megan
40-44
1:28.09
5/4
1:26.63
7
6
113
SVMS
Zappone, Peggy
50-54
1:29.00
5/5
1:24.66
4
9
114
GLAD
Berg, Tonya
50-54
1:30.00
5/6
1:15.14
1
13
114
YPKC
Sugg, Stephen
55-59
1:30.00
5/8
1:16.72
9
4
114
BWAQ
Durban, Eric
55-59
1:30.00
5/3
1:16.92
10
3
114
MYM
Keller, John
50-54
1:30.00
5/1
1:17.25
8
5
114
SVMS
Bohannon, Jennifer
40-44
1:30.00
5/2
1:23.60
6
7
114
OREG
Pierson, Ginger
65-69
1:30.00
4/4
NS
0
114
OREG
Thayer, George
75-79
1:30.00
5/7
1:30.71
0
121
BWAQ
Blackburn, Jean
55-59
1:30.06
4/5
1:29.65
2
11
122
BWAQ
Neely, Wendy
35-39
1:30.18
4/3
1:25.60
4
9
123
HMST
Burge, John
60-64
1:31.31
4/6
1:29.40
4
9
124
BWAQ
Cunningham, Patti
55-59
1:33.37
4/2
1:30.62
3
10
125
MYM
Peterson, Terrie
45-49
1:35.00
4/7
1:28.69
6
7
125
BWAQ
Sullivan, Linda
50-54
1:35.00
4/8
1:34.62
7
6
125
NEO
Severin, Jennifer
55-59
1:35.00
4/1
1:35.51
4
9
128
SSMS
Smith, William
65-69
1:36.00
3/4
1:34.42
3
10
129
SVMS
Allen, Jon
50-54
1:40.00
3/7
1:22.54
10
3
129
LWM
Clarke, Heather
35-39
1:40.00
3/3
1:30.18
5
8
129
NEO
Main, Susan
50-54
1:40.00
3/5
1:34.26
6
7
129
BWAQ
Montiel, Julie
40-44
1:40.00
3/6
1:38.39
9
4
129
BWAQ
Williams, Judy
60-64
1:40.00
3/2
1:39.21
4
9
134
LWM
Aki, John
30-34
1:41.00
3/1
1:33.16
5
8
135
SVMS
Hansen, Ron
60-64
1:42.00
3/8
1:37.51
5
8
136
SAC
Farin, Lisa
50-54
1:42.50
2/4
1:31.28
5
8
137
CAC
Walker, Thomas
60-64
1:45.00
2/5
1:43.13
6
7
138
MYM
Underbrink, Mary
50-54
1:48.82
2/3
1:48.58
8
5
139
SAC
Aginian, Marla
35-39
1:50.00
2/2
1:19.72
2
11
139
BAM
Zaro, Bridget
35-39
1:50.00
2/6
DQ
0
139
NEO
Trettevik, Kate
30-34
1:50.00
2/7
NS
0
142
SAC
Linville, Janice
60-64
1:55.00
2/1
1:30.65
3
10
143
BWAQ
Nguyen, Dung
45-49
2:00.00
2/8
1:50.88
9
4
144
SSMS
Morris, Kathy
55-59
2:04.50
1/4
2:10.19
8
5
145
BAM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
55-59
2:08.59
1/5
2:05.99
6
7
146
MYM
Lotz, Jacqui
55-59
2:12.00
1/3
2:09.34
7
6
147
NEO
Fowler, Shari
35-39
2:15.00
1/6
1:48.25
6
7
147
NEO
Keeney, Linda
55-59
2:15.00
1/2
1:51.46
5
8
149
HMS
Haase, Jane
75-79
2:48.26
1/7
2:58.01
0
150
OST
Lizarazo, Marco
45-49
4:00.00
1/1
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home