Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 8, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 500 Y Free
102 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Davidoff, Cara
25-29
5:25.00
11/4
5:30.54
1
9
1
TVM
LaBerge, Karin
45-49
5:25.00
NS
NS
0
3
TVM
Droubay, Christy
25-29
5:30.00
11/5
5:33.76
2
7
4
TCAM
Slater, Casey P
35-39
5:30.09
NS
NS
0
5
WCM
Curran, Margee M
45-49
5:30.70
11/3
5:33.64
1
9
6
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
5:35.00
11/6
5:38.13
2
7
7
USF
Baker, Megan E
25-29
5:39.09
NS
NS
0
8
USF
Nishimoto, Iris A
25-29
5:40.38
11/2
5:37.96
3
6
9
TVM
Espiritu, Vicki
25-29
5:40.79
11/7
5:38.18
4
5
10
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
5:45.00
11/1
5:47.88
1
9
11
CHIC
Hernandez, Jill S
50-54
5:45.62
NS
NS
0
12
USF
Grimm, Erin L
25-29
5:50.00
NS
NS
0
13
MPM
Rempe, Rachel M
25-29
5:59.91
11/8
5:57.71
5
4
14
TVM
Wigginton, Shannon L
35-39
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
15
WCM
Henry, B J
45-49
6:00.53
NS
NS
0
16
USF
Dornan, Gwen A
45-49
6:02.87
10/4
NS
0
17
SCAM
Brown, Joelle A
25-29
6:09.85
10/5
DQ
0
18
DAM
Goldberg, Michelle L
40-44
6:10.58
10/3
6:12.54
1
9
19
DAM
Danner, Alexa L
18-24
6:10.97
10/6
6:10.16
2
7
20
DAM
David, Nicole
40-44
6:13.00
10/2
6:28.44
2
7
21
MAAC
Servas, Karen A
45-49
6:14.00
10/7
6:33.53
5
4
22
MELO
Couch, Stephanie D
45-49
6:15.00
10/1
6:11.29
3
6
22
UNAT
Lockhart, Christine N
50-54
6:15.00
9/5
6:15.41
3
6
22
USF
Nishimoto, Amber D
30-34
6:15.00
9/4
6:23.03
2
7
22
TCAM
Alford, Terri L
40-44
6:15.00
10/8
6:35.23
3
6
26
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah L
30-34
6:16.69
9/3
6:04.84
1
9
27
WCM
McGowan, Christina A
18-24
6:20.00
9/2
5:43.56
1
9
27
SNM
Miller, Celeste
60-64
6:20.00
9/6
6:22.31
1
9
29
YCMS
Finch, Merry B
55-59
6:21.37
9/7
6:36.91
4
5
30
DAM
Blaha, Sharon L
50-54
6:30.00
9/1
6:12.98
2
7
30
USF
Gerhan, Martha
45-49
6:30.00
9/8
6:46.13
7
2
30
USF
Letson, Mary
35-39
6:30.00
8/4
7:03.41
4
5
30
WCM
Gray, Kara L
45-49
6:30.00
NS
NS
0
34
TAM
Eisenman, Judy A
55-59
6:33.82
8/5
6:31.17
1
9
35
SCAM
Phalen, Jennifer R
45-49
6:38.64
8/3
6:52.59
8
1
36
RHMS
Ursin, Diane L
45-49
6:40.00
8/6
6:16.77
4
5
36
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
55-59
6:40.00
8/2
6:35.56
2
7
38
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis E
55-59
6:40.80
8/7
6:38.32
5
4
39
TAM
Shoenberger, Linda R
60-64
6:41.54
8/1
6:43.67
2
7
40
WCM
Silva, Leslie L
55-59
6:45.92
8/8
6:36.72
3
6
41
WCM
Albertson, Nay
55-59
6:50.00
7/5
6:52.97
6
3
41
TVM
Gwin, Danielle M
18-24
6:50.00
7/4
6:57.42
3
6
43
USF
Dunn, Ann L
45-49
7:00.00
7/1
6:42.95
6
3
43
TVM
Pearson, Loren J
35-39
7:00.00
6/4
6:43.79
2
7
43
USF
Edler, Monica K
35-39
7:00.00
7/3
6:47.23
3
6
43
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy L
55-59
7:00.00
7/6
6:55.80
7
2
43
PCAM
Boyer, Karen L
55-59
7:00.00
7/2
6:56.29
8
1
43
PCAM
Weibell, Liz
30-34
7:00.00
7/8
7:00.59
4
5
43
MPM
Powell, Susie W
55-59
7:00.00
6/5
7:06.66
9
0
43
MELO
Strauss, Judy
55-59
7:00.00
7/7
7:14.32
10
0
51
MAM
Sorenson, Caroline L
25-29
7:10.00
6/6
6:48.94
6
3
51
MAM
Thompson, Margaret A
30-34
7:10.00
6/3
6:54.64
3
6
53
SPAS
Lambert, Caroline
50-54
7:11.00
6/2
7:12.68
5
4
53
HTUB
Neuschwander, Cindy
55-59
7:11.00
6/7
7:15.93
11
0
55
MELO
Feeley, Louise S
50-54
7:20.00
6/1
6:40.50
4
5
56
WCM
Tukua, Karen M
60-64
7:28.47
NS
NS
0
57
USF
Kulla, Morgan L
55-59
7:29.52
NS
NS
0
58
TCAM
Forster, Jodie B
50-54
7:29.70
6/8
7:34.72
7
2
59
WCM
Mills, Ginelle E
35-39
7:30.00
5/3
6:10.15
1
9
59
USF
Aldeguer, Christine M
45-49
7:30.00
5/4
6:57.81
9
0
59
MAM
Fuentes, Susan L
35-39
7:30.00
5/5
7:15.97
5
4
59
USF
Allen, Susan J
65-69
7:30.00
NS
NS
0
63
WCM
Hansel, Neila
35-39
7:49.63
NS
NS
0
64
TAM
Ridout, Nancy J
65-69
7:52.50
5/6
7:48.75
1
9
65
DAM
Meyer, Susan T
60-64
7:53.00
5/2
8:20.55
6
3
66
WCM
Scott, Stephanie I
60-64
7:55.00
5/7
7:50.65
4
5
67
DAM
Munn, Susan L
70-74
7:55.66
5/1
7:51.71
1
9
68
USF
Chase, Tina K
50-54
8:00.00
5/8
7:29.89
6
3
68
TCAM
Harms, Cheryl M
60-64
8:00.00
4/4
7:43.92
3
6
70
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
8:10.00
4/5
8:04.21
5
4
70
CUDA
Chin, Jian
45-49
8:10.00
NS
NS
0
72
USF
Ducey, Maria
45-49
8:17.61
4/3
8:12.48
10
0
73
TCAM
Perry, Laurie S
55-59
8:25.00
4/6
8:47.11
15
0
74
WCM
Harms, Kildine J
55-59
8:28.00
NS
NS
0
75
WCM
Rogers, Kerry H
55-59
8:30.00
4/7
7:47.24
12
0
75
TCAM
Horak, Kathleen M
50-54
8:30.00
4/2
8:01.28
8
1
77
SNM
Conkey, Nancy
65-69
8:35.24
4/1
8:41.50
2
7
78
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl A
60-64
8:40.00
4/8
8:59.84
7
2
79
SMMM
Mc Cubbin, Miek
75-79
8:47.00
3/4
8:53.37
1
9
80
TCAM
Carter, Robin M
60-64
8:55.86
3/5
9:31.30
10
0
81
USF
Dunn, Audrey J
55-59
9:00.00
3/3
8:16.30
13
0
82
TCAM
Rodd, Gail G
65-69
9:02.00
3/6
9:48.30
5
4
83
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
9:14.00
3/2
9:23.77
2
7
84
TCAM
White, Susan E
65-69
9:30.00
3/7
9:07.82
3
6
85
DAM
Cross-Drew, Candace J
60-64
9:35.00
3/1
9:30.90
9
0
86
TCAM
Birdsall, Connie L
65-69
9:40.00
3/8
9:12.53
4
5
87
USF
Pashelinsky, Erin L
60-64
9:48.00
2/4
9:16.92
8
1
88
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
70-74
9:50.00
2/5
9:46.97
2
7
89
WCM
Duncan, Jean M
75-79
9:53.00
2/3
10:23.93
3
6
90
TCAM
Carbonaro, Mary S
55-59
10:00.00
2/6
8:42.31
14
0
90
SMST
Shuller, Mary Ann
30-34
10:00.00
2/7
9:17.37
5
4
90
USF
Huckabay, Emma L
55-59
10:00.00
2/2
9:27.17
16
0
93
USF
Chaitkin, Lauren E
65-69
10:25.00
2/1
10:21.43
6
3
94
USF
Nakell, Linda C
55-59
10:54.00
2/8
10:50.78
17
0
95
TVM
Moorehead, Lindsay M
25-29
11:00.00
1/5
9:17.12
7
2
95
TCAM
Giove, Julie K
60-64
11:00.00
1/3
9:36.37
11
0
95
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
11:00.00
1/4
10:30.60
4
5
98
TCAM
Mutzner, Marilyn A
80-84
11:30.00
NS
NS
0
99
USF
Bensu, Janet L
75-79
11:31.26
1/6
11:34.87
5
4
100
SMMM
Lambertson, Anne
80-84
12:30.00
1/2
12:07.88
1
9
101
USF
Allen, Mary A
75-79
13:14.00
1/7
12:46.63
6
3
102
USF
Rose, Polly
65-69
13:45.00
1/1
13:28.36
7
2
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home