Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Championships ( Fri, Apr 8, 2011 - Sun, Apr 10, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 5: Women 400 Y IM
49 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Welting, Laureen K
45-49
4:55.17
6/4
5:04.71
1
9
2
MVM
Smith, Jody L
40-44
4:55.44
6/5
4:54.31
1
9
3
TVM
LaBerge, Karin
45-49
5:00.00
6/6
5:07.75
2
7
3
WCM
Tukua, Rebecca R
25-29
5:00.00
6/3
5:17.71
1
9
5
TCAM
Slater, Casey P
35-39
5:01.54
NS
NS
0
6
WCM
Santos, Debbie M
40-44
5:04.50
6/2
5:21.45
2
7
7
UNAT
Osborn, Ahelee Sue M
50-54
5:20.00
6/7
5:31.58
2
7
8
DAM
Fuchslin, Kiby J
35-39
5:21.00
NS
NS
0
9
MAM
Rublein, Susanne P
40-44
5:24.01
6/1
5:27.16
4
5
10
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia J
40-44
5:29.00
6/8
5:25.06
3
6
11
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
5:30.00
5/5
5:23.93
1
9
11
TVM
White, Lisa A
25-29
5:30.00
5/4
DQ
0
11
USF
Grimm, Erin L
25-29
5:30.00
NS
NS
0
14
DAM
Cerussi, Jane E
45-49
5:31.64
5/3
5:24.35
3
6
15
WCM
Henry, B J
45-49
5:45.37
5/6
5:42.43
4
5
16
MAAC
Towers, Kate
45-49
5:45.57
5/2
5:51.96
5
4
17
CRUZ
Bechhoefer, Marta
40-44
5:50.00
5/7
5:47.67
6
3
18
TOC
Christensen, Kate C
50-54
5:50.13
NS
NS
0
19
USF
Feldman, Ravena
35-39
5:52.84
5/1
5:55.96
1
9
20
MVM
Rees, Karla E
35-39
5:55.00
5/8
6:00.31
2
7
21
SRM
Jones, Sara H
40-44
5:59.98
4/4
5:37.64
5
4
22
MPM
Lepinski, Cokie
50-54
6:00.00
4/5
5:34.87
4
5
22
HTUB
McGregor-Crane, Izzie A
50-54
6:00.00
4/3
5:37.18
5
4
22
TOC
Deasy, Michelle C
35-39
6:00.00
NS
NS
0
25
SRM
Hafner, Hilary R
50-54
6:10.00
4/6
5:33.97
3
6
26
TCAM
Welsh, Mary
55-59
6:15.00
4/2
5:54.69
1
9
26
TVM
Seitz, Chris A
45-49
6:15.00
4/7
6:03.52
6
3
28
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis E
55-59
6:15.90
4/1
6:11.88
2
7
29
WCM
Albertson, Nay
55-59
6:40.00
4/8
6:15.67
3
6
30
RHMS
Viscardi, Josie A
45-49
6:45.00
3/4
6:42.97
7
2
31
MELO
Schwartz, Judith E
55-59
6:45.96
NS
NS
0
32
TVM
Nygren, Mary Ann
40-44
6:55.00
3/5
6:10.99
7
2
33
OREG
Gettling, Janet
60-64
6:58.00
NS
NS
0
34
USF
Tilds, Katrina
30-34
7:00.00
3/3
6:37.23
1
9
35
USF
Kulla, Morgan L
55-59
7:01.06
3/6
6:59.72
4
5
36
DAM
Gill, Kathy M
55-59
7:30.00
3/2
7:33.68
5
4
37
DAM
Bailey, Lee Ann
55-59
7:36.60
3/7
7:37.63
6
3
38
CUDA
Chin, Jian
45-49
7:40.00
3/1
7:09.61
8
1
38
TCAM
Horak, Kathleen M
50-54
7:40.00
3/8
DQ
0
40
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
7:45.00
2/4
7:29.44
1
9
41
DAM
Chen, Marrie A
30-34
8:00.00
2/5
NS
0
42
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie H
60-64
8:20.00
2/3
7:54.61
2
7
43
RINC
Callison, Barbara F
75-79
8:40.00
2/6
8:40.90
1
9
44
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl A
60-64
8:41.00
2/2
8:30.13
3
6
45
USF
Ducey, Maria
45-49
8:50.37
2/7
8:59.54
9
0
46
DAM
Norris, Roswita D
65-69
9:11.50
1/4
9:04.55
1
9
47
WCM
Owens, Barbara R
80-84
11:00.00
1/5
NS
0
48
WCM
Duncan, Jean M
75-79
11:30.00
1/3
11:25.92
2
7
49
SMMM
Stupfel, Gloria M
80-84
15:54.00
NS
NS
0
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home