Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Valentine's Affair ( Sat, Feb 12, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Men 200 Y Free
110 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1
BAM
Grant, Bill A
60-64
1:17.00
2
BAC
Sorlien, Matt
25-29
1:48.45
3
DAM
Fell, Benjamin
25-29
1:49.00
4
DAM
Stoner, Chris T
18-24
1:51.26
5
SMMM
Enright, Jeffrey
40-44
1:51.76
6
TOC
Gaggero, David
30-34
1:52.00
7
SRM
Cardineau, Yan
40-44
1:53.99
8
USF
Al-Barazi, Hershow
35-39
1:55.00
8
TOC
Davie, Matthew G
25-29
1:55.00
8
SAC
Johnson, Paul
45-49
1:55.00
11
UNAT
Hammaker, Spencer C
18-24
1:55.99
12
USF
Saljoughian, Payam A
18-24
1:56.00
13
SAC
Smith, Stephen M
40-44
1:56.50
14
CMAM
Hathaway, Nick J
18-24
1:58.00
15
CMAM
Fahlstrom, Todd M
18-24
1:58.50
16
TUTE
Loos, Greg
40-44
1:58.99
17
USF
Lucchio, Matthew J
25-29
1:59.11
18
SAC
Morgan, Scott J
45-49
1:59.99
19
MMSW
Carter, Brandon J
40-44
2:00.00
19
MPM
O'Reilly, Justin J
40-44
2:00.00
19
CRUZ
Wilson, Kurt E
50-54
2:00.00
22
CMAM
Fahlstrom, Charles A
25-29
2:01.00
23
TSUN
McRae, Audie L
25-29
2:01.40
24
GG
Kline, Tim A
25-29
2:02.75
25
MAAC
Donlon, Kevin H
30-34
2:04.00
25
WCM
Druz, Loren
55-59
2:04.00
25
WCM
Guadagni, Peter M
55-59
2:04.00
28
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
2:04.50
29
MVM
Kadi, Mike
45-49
2:04.65
30
USF
Markiewicz, Evan P
50-54
2:06.24
31
DAM
Sperka, Daniel J
45-49
2:07.20
32
MAAC
Kara, Tom A
35-39
2:07.72
33
SAC
Brenan, Andrew
50-54
2:08.50
34
HTUB
Tofanelli, Chris J
25-29
2:09.00
35
SCUS
MacNulty, Connor M
18-24
2:10.00
35
NBA
Wank, Jonathan
35-39
2:10.00
37
NBA
Skuse, Brian M
50-54
2:10.01
38
DAM
Woodruff, David L
50-54
2:10.79
39
USF
Sapirstein, Julian B
60-64
2:11.92
40
HTUB
Crane, John K
55-59
2:12.00
40
USF
Ridinger, Kim S
55-59
2:12.00
42
DAM
White, Tobin F
35-39
2:12.12
43
MAM
Glass, Jeff
50-54
2:13.00
44
UNAT
Wierema, Dirk
55-59
2:14.00
45
USF
Young, Julius W
60-64
2:14.93
46
SAC
Boedtker, Markus S
45-49
2:15.00
46
SMMM
Chuchro, Doug
40-44
2:15.00
46
SCUS
Flagg, Lucas
18-24
2:15.00
46
TOC
Holmes, David B
55-59
2:15.00
46
TCAM
Lee, Bruce F
55-59
2:15.00
46
SRM
Stanley, Mark
60-64
2:15.00
52
USF
Reid, Justin R
25-29
2:15.50
53
USF
Virtue, Paul A
55-59
2:16.00
54
MPM
Bernard, Alan D
60-64
2:16.25
55
USF
Bucy, John S
30-34
2:18.00
55
HTUB
Greene, Brett
30-34
2:18.00
57
WINE
Davis, Brian M
50-54
2:18.44
58
NBA
Helming, Nathan A
25-29
2:20.00
58
MAM
Horvath, Steve
40-44
2:20.00
58
MAM
Mc Clelland, Mac D
60-64
2:20.00
58
SAC
Ugarkovich, David M
60-64
2:20.00
62
MVM
Campbell, Chris
45-49
2:21.00
63
MAAC
Daniels, Larry N
65-69
2:22.00
63
SAC
Reuss, Scott
45-49
2:22.00
65
NBA
Colety, Brian
40-44
2:24.00
65
MPM
See, Gerald
35-39
2:24.00
67
WCM
Brock-Utne, Arne J
40-44
2:25.00
67
ALMA
Goble, John M
45-49
2:25.00
69
WINE
Allen, Jeff W
40-44
2:25.40
70
TCAM
Wells, Don A
55-59
2:26.00
71
SAC
Blagdon, Mark W
55-59
2:27.40
72
PCAM
Anderson, Robert L
55-59
2:28.00
72
RHMS
Sutton-Beattie, Eric L
55-59
2:28.00
74
SAC
Yen, Stanley K
50-54
2:29.00
75
SAC
Boyd, Todd S
65-69
2:30.00
75
SAC
Burton, Randall J
60-64
2:30.00
75
USF
Garza, Steven M
30-34
2:30.00
75
CRUZ
Gersh, Andrew J
30-34
2:30.00
75
HTUB
Justeson, Jeff A
50-54
2:30.00
75
MAM
Levy, Sid
45-49
2:30.00
75
USF
Yergovich, Matthew S
30-34
2:30.00
82
SCUS
DeMaria, Michael A
18-24
2:30.50
83
RINC
Ding, Gregory W
50-54
2:31.00
84
NBA
Buck, Peter J
35-39
2:35.00
84
MPM
O'Hare, Shannon
30-34
2:35.00
86
TCAM
Fairfield, David M
70-74
2:36.01
87
STAN
Ceci, Louis G
60-64
2:37.00
88
MAAC
Walker, Byron
50-54
2:38.00
89
TSUN
Halquist, Ryan M
25-29
2:40.00
89
NBA
Wayland, William D
40-44
2:40.00
91
WINE
Gleeson, Gerald L
60-64
2:40.60
92
RAMS
Brewer, Douglas A
55-59
2:42.00
93
PCAM
Bayyari, Munir M
30-34
2:45.00
94
USF
Perez, Peter J
50-54
2:50.00
95
WCM
Lane, Ed V
70-74
2:51.82
96
TCAM
Wild, Paul J
55-59
2:55.00
97
MELO
Cottrell, Richard B
70-74
2:55.44
98
WCM
Mayo, Robert W
75-79
3:00.00
98
HTUB
Neuschwander, Bruce D
55-59
3:00.00
98
WCM
Stupfel, Norman E
75-79
3:00.00
101
STAN
Fasbender, Barry A
70-74
3:01.82
102
USF
Kunihara, Daniel S
55-59
3:15.00
103
USF
Rafter, Kevin M
35-39
3:21.00
104
TCAM
Anning, William C
65-69
3:22.70
105
TCAM
Russell, Hank
70-74
3:43.00
106
TSUN
Diers, Phil J
50-54
3:46.37
107
PCAM
Kolovson, Curtis P
50-54
3:50.00
108
TCAM
Chambers, Robert A
55-59
3:55.00
109
SMMM
Stupfel, Don L
80-84
3:56.00
110
TCAM
Clark, Floyd W
80-84
5:55.61
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home