Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2011 Albatross Open (SCM) ( Sat, Mar 19, 2011 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 2: Mixed 100 M Free
80 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
DCAC
Sprengel, Ryan
30-34
55.00
10/4
55.83
1
6
2
GMUP
von Loewe, Pete
40-44
56.47
10/5
55.86
1
6
3
1776
Trevisan, Paul
60-64
57.00
10/3
57.68
1
6
4
CUBU
Gallagher, Jose-Luis
35-39
57.13
10/6
57.06
1
6
5
STON
De Hart, Pieter
30-34
57.90
10/2
56.69
2
4
6
DCAC
Quinones, Enrique
45-49
59.10
10/7
1:00.62
1
6
7
WARD
Kaufman-O'Reilly, Nicholas
25-29
1:00.00
10/1
56.41
1
6
8
TERR
Strahota, Jeffrey
30-34
1:00.01
10/8
1:01.90
4
2
9
CUBU
Van Horn, Alaina
30-34
1:00.33
9/4
1:08.38
2
4
10
GERM
Wunderlich, Karl
45-49
1:01.50
9/5
1:00.77
2
4
11
1776
Thornton, James
55-59
1:01.55
9/3
59.15
1
6
12
WARD
Conze, Margaret
40-44
1:02.00
9/6
1:03.52
1
6
13
CUBU
di Filippo, Mario
30-34
1:02.43
9/2
1:01.58
3
3
14
UNAT
Laiti, Chris
50-54
1:03.01
9/7
1:03.64
2
4
15
UNAT
Johnson, Eric
45-49
1:03.50
9/1
1:02.78
3
3
16
TERR
Grover, Mollie
30-34
1:03.58
9/8
1:07.45
1
6
17
GKMS
Jones, Judd
50-54
1:03.60
8/4
1:02.28
1
6
18
UNAT
Liden, Barry
40-44
1:04.73
8/5
1:03.16
2
4
19
DCAC
Fahr, John
40-44
1:05.00
8/3
1:04.49
3
3
20
DCAC
Mead, Jeffrey
55-59
1:06.00
8/2
1:03.02
2
4
20
MARY
Voorhees, Carolyn
50-54
1:06.00
8/6
1:04.25
1
6
20
ANCM
Jarow, Jonathan
55-59
1:06.00
8/7
1:06.79
3
3
20
WMS
Elliott, Tim
55-59
1:06.00
8/1
1:07.30
4
2
24
FXCM
Rickard, Alan
50-54
1:06.41
8/8
1:06.36
3
3
25
WSC
Hatakeyama, Chio
35-39
1:06.56
7/4
1:05.45
1
6
26
GERM
Main, Bryan
35-39
1:07.50
7/5
1:09.03
2
4
27
CMYM
Toy, Raymond
40-44
1:07.75
7/3
1:07.19
4
2
28
GERM
Noznesky, Denise
45-49
1:08.00
7/6
1:06.73
1
6
29
HUH
Owen, Justin
30-34
1:09.00
7/1
1:08.66
6
0
29
NCYM
Schlimm, Greg
45-49
1:09.00
7/2
1:09.03
4
2
29
GERM
Lewis, Monte
35-39
1:09.00
7/7
1:13.77
3
3
32
DCTC
Harris, Hugh
40-44
1:10.00
7/8
NS
0
33
DCAC
Crowe, John
30-34
1:10.42
6/4
1:08.01
5
1
34
VMST
Loftus-Charley, Shirley
60-64
1:10.45
6/5
1:09.97
1
6
35
RMST
Pitman, Suni
35-39
1:11.00
6/3
1:08.35
2
4
36
NBAC
Hall, Ronald
35-39
1:12.00
6/2
1:16.07
4
2
36
DCAC
Rumble, Wilson
50-54
1:12.00
6/6
NS
0
38
GERM
Neyra, Jorge
30-34
1:12.35
6/7
1:14.21
7
0
39
RMST
Katsaros, Sheryl
40-44
1:12.50
6/1
1:12.56
2
4
40
ANCM
Martz, Rebecca
18-24
1:13.00
6/8
1:09.95
1
6
41
UNAT
Hauser, Nicole
35-39
1:15.00
5/5
1:13.00
3
3
41
ANCM
Johnson, Peter
50-54
1:15.00
5/4
1:13.00
4
2
41
ANCM
Maurer, John
55-59
1:15.00
5/3
NS
0
44
RMST
Hajost, Cynthia
50-54
1:15.94
5/6
NS
0
45
DCAC
Pesce, Ed
40-44
1:16.00
5/2
1:12.26
5
1
46
ANCM
Campbell, Megan
30-34
1:16.54
5/7
1:18.27
3
3
47
RMST
Wymelenberg, Lynn
55-59
1:16.93
5/1
1:15.30
1
6
48
ARMS
Serfling, Kelly
18-24
1:17.00
4/4
1:19.58
2
4
48
CUBU
Perry, Elisabeth
25-29
1:17.00
5/8
NS
0
50
UNAT
Rolston, Howard
70-74
1:18.00
4/5
1:15.31
1
6
51
ANCM
Nelson, Greg
50-54
1:18.13
4/3
1:13.80
5
1
52
VMST
Parker Palace, Kelly
50-54
1:18.77
4/6
1:04.97
2
4
53
HUH
Capron, Kathy
50-54
1:20.00
4/1
1:18.06
3
3
53
HUH
Pohida, Marie
45-49
1:20.00
4/7
1:21.65
3
3
53
YWMA
Rebert, Kris
45-49
1:20.00
4/8
1:22.97
4
2
53
ANCM
Loman, Jeffrey
50-54
1:20.00
4/2
1:25.23
6
0
53
ATHN
Marcy, Evan
25-29
1:20.00
3/4
1:31.27
2
4
58
VMST
Schreiner, Beth
70-74
1:20.43
3/5
1:22.71
1
6
59
GERM
Wall, Kenneth
70-74
1:22.00
3/3
1:25.61
2
4
60
DCAC
Kenney, Aileen
30-34
1:25.00
3/6
1:18.45
4
2
61
CUBU
Bennett, Ruth
65-69
1:25.30
3/2
1:28.55
1
6
62
NCMS
Scharf, Ray
70-74
1:25.99
3/7
1:35.19
3
3
63
ANCM
Stubenberg, Ben
55-59
1:26.00
3/8
1:25.99
5
1
63
CUBU
Tucker, Kim
55-59
1:26.00
3/1
NS
0
65
RMST
Swanson, Aurora
35-39
1:27.26
2/4
1:18.44
4
2
66
YWMA
Hess, Brooke
35-39
1:27.96
2/5
1:23.30
5
1
67
MARY
Mazyck, Carla
50-54
1:28.31
2/3
1:26.47
4
2
68
ARMS
Hufford, Ellen
25-29
1:29.47
2/6
1:26.46
1
6
69
HUH
Scheffter, Barbara
55-59
1:30.55
2/2
1:31.75
3
3
70
VMST
Detrick, Johnnie
75-79
1:32.38
2/7
1:29.25
1
6
71
MMTM
Shumway, Kirsten
45-49
1:34.00
2/1
NS
0
72
ANCM
Sugg, Stephanie
45-49
1:49.15
2/8
1:50.44
6
0
73
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
65-69
1:58.00
1/4
1:57.41
2
4
74
TERR
Wagner, Cheryl
55-59
2:00.00
1/5
1:23.96
2
4
74
HUH
Bromley, Ena
40-44
2:00.00
1/3
1:31.22
3
3
74
UNAT
Carter, Linda
65-69
2:00.00
1/6
2:11.30
3
3
77
ANCM
Gillen, Neal
70-74
2:10.00
1/2
1:52.41
4
2
78
DCM
Lathram, Mary
95-99
4:00.00
1/7
DQ
0
79
ANCM
Anchor, Leslie
45-49
NT
1/1
1:13.08
2
4
79
ANCM
Gan, Jody
45-49
NT
1/8
1:29.01
5
1
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home