Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pacific Masters Long Course Championship ( Fri, Jul 9, 2010 - Sun, Jul 11, 2010 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 14: Men 200 M Back
50 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
TOC
Dorr, John W
25-29
2:15.00
7/4
2:19.71
1
9
2
USF
Blinkov, Mikhail
25-29
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
2
TOC
Gaggero, David
30-34
2:25.00
NS
NS
0
4
TOC
Mc Whorter, Michael C
35-39
2:27.00
7/5
2:38.95
1
9
5
DAM
Roper, Matthew D
25-29
2:30.00
7/3
2:35.96
2
7
5
USF
Soules-Ono, Liko
30-34
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
7
MPM
Johnson, Sean A
18-24
2:30.12
7/6
2:34.00
3
6
8
CRUZ
Kim, Isaac Y
18-24
2:30.89
7/2
2:22.42
1
9
9
CRUZ
Smith, David M
50-54
2:36.89
7/7
2:46.02
2
7
10
SAC
Smith, Stephen M
40-44
2:37.00
7/1
2:40.10
1
9
11
CRUZ
Tainty, Chris J
50-54
2:39.00
6/4
2:37.50
1
9
12
ALMA
Martin, Jason T
18-24
2:40.00
6/5
2:32.30
2
7
12
TSUN
McRae, Audie L
25-29
2:40.00
6/3
2:43.99
3
6
14
TEME
Barta, Chris
40-44
2:41.45
NS
NS
0
15
USF
Mc Avoy, Arjun S
30-34
2:45.00
6/2
2:45.37
1
9
15
CRUZ
Lichtenwalter, Brian J
40-44
2:45.00
6/6
2:47.03
2
7
15
SAC
Brenan, Andrew D
50-54
2:45.00
6/7
2:50.06
3
6
18
RHMS
van Boer, Eric D
55-59
2:49.00
6/1
2:58.49
1
9
19
USF
Lim, Hubert
25-29
2:50.00
5/4
3:12.59
4
5
20
MAM
Clemmons, Jim
60-64
2:51.50
5/5
2:49.19
1
9
21
SRM
Foreaker, Don
55-59
2:54.00
5/3
2:58.86
2
7
22
SMMM
Kenny, Daniel B
50-54
2:59.34
5/6
2:58.23
4
5
23
USF
Dahlin, Duke A
60-64
3:00.09
5/2
3:04.44
2
7
24
TVM
Mc Cracken, Bill
45-49
3:05.00
5/1
3:02.91
1
9
24
SAC
Ugarkovich, David M
60-64
3:05.00
5/7
3:23.84
4
5
26
MVM
Ghaffari, Bob
40-44
3:12.00
4/4
3:12.96
3
6
27
USF
Antonen, Charles J
30-34
3:20.00
4/5
3:15.60
2
7
28
MVM
Campbell, Chris
45-49
3:25.00
4/3
3:26.70
2
7
29
CMAM
Kennedy, James B
55-59
3:25.27
4/6
3:21.75
3
6
30
DAM
Norris, Robert F
70-74
3:26.07
4/2
3:30.99
1
9
31
DAM
Woodruff, David L
50-54
3:30.00
4/7
3:18.91
5
4
31
ALMA
Jochim, Christian
60-64
3:30.00
4/1
3:20.73
3
6
31
MAM
Mc Gregor, Cary D
60-64
3:30.00
3/4
3:36.67
5
4
34
TOC
McCarty, Thomas E
65-69
3:45.00
3/5
3:31.13
1
9
35
TSUN
Kida, Moriaki
35-39
3:45.05
3/3
3:30.39
2
7
36
PCAM
Anderson, Robert L
55-59
3:46.00
3/6
3:40.31
4
5
37
WCM
Mayo, Robert W
75-79
3:49.00
3/2
3:34.58
1
9
38
MELO
Sulzbach, John F
75-79
3:50.00
3/7
4:03.36
2
7
39
UNAT
Kendall, Scot
60-64
3:56.00
3/1
3:38.27
6
3
40
TCAM
Fairfield, David M
70-74
3:58.05
2/4
3:54.98
2
7
41
USF
Andrews, Bryan W
55-59
4:00.00
2/5
3:41.18
5
4
42
USF
Kunihara, Daniel S
55-59
4:10.00
2/3
4:21.30
7
2
43
AAM
Hathaway, Pierre
80-84
4:20.00
2/6
4:17.28
1
9
44
USF
Bazil, Christopher R
25-29
4:30.00
2/2
DQ
0
45
USF
Danielson, Bob D
80-84
4:37.00
2/7
4:35.70
2
7
46
DAM
Chen, Jack P
35-39
4:45.00
2/1
4:09.32
3
6
47
USF
Truong, Leon H
18-24
4:50.00
1/4
2:53.15
4
5
48
TCAM
Anning, William C
65-69
5:10.63
1/5
5:10.92
2
7
49
SMMM
Stupfel, Don L
80-84
5:18.00
1/3
5:34.35
3
6
50
USF
Boreyko, Valeriy A
55-59
6:15.00
1/6
4:16.10
6
3
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home