Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pacific Masters Long Course Championship ( Fri, Jul 9, 2010 - Sun, Jul 11, 2010 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 13: Women 200 M Back
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
MVM
Smith, Jody L
40-44
2:23.18
8/4
2:36.17
1
9
2
TOC
O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona
18-24
2:28.22
8/5
2:37.74
1
9
3
USF
Ho, Tara M
25-29
2:30.00
8/3
NS
0
4
TOC
Dorr, Mc Call J
25-29
2:30.10
8/6
2:48.30
3
6
5
WCM
Ward, Lisa A
45-49
2:31.34
8/2
2:40.58
1
9
6
TVM
Bilich, Bonnie M
50-54
2:39.50
NS
NS
0
7
CRUZ
Ikehata, Mariko
25-29
2:40.00
8/7
2:47.62
2
7
8
BAY
Bugden, Sarah L
25-29
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
9
TOC
Smart, Lindsey
25-29
2:50.00
7/4
2:37.63
1
9
9
USF
Cho, Vanessa L
30-34
2:50.00
8/1
2:52.97
1
9
9
TOC
Reilly, Catie L
30-34
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
12
USF
Belliveau, Adrienne C
25-29
2:50.50
NS
NS
0
13
USF
Fung, Erica M
18-24
2:52.00
7/5
2:43.37
2
7
14
TVM
Espiritu, Vicki
25-29
2:53.49
7/3
2:48.67
4
5
15
TCAM
Blessing, Leigh Ann
40-44
2:57.00
7/6
3:05.39
2
7
16
USF
Labusch, Meike M
35-39
2:58.00
7/2
3:09.43
2
7
16
WCM
Santos, Debbie M
40-44
2:58.00
NS
NS
0
18
USF
Nishimoto, Iris A
25-29
3:00.00
7/7
2:56.34
5
4
18
DAM
Kahn, Mary J
50-54
3:00.00
7/1
3:10.27
3
6
20
MELO
Couch, Stephanie D
45-49
3:03.03
6/4
3:00.49
2
7
21
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah L
30-34
3:05.00
6/5
2:58.53
2
7
21
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
3:05.00
6/3
2:59.55
1
9
23
SRM
Hafner, Hilary R
50-54
3:10.00
6/6
3:06.09
2
7
24
USF
Washkevich, Alicia A
25-29
3:13.00
6/2
3:17.05
6
3
25
USF
Feldman, Ravena
35-39
3:14.07
6/7
3:09.19
1
9
26
USF
Liu, Ouida
30-34
3:15.00
6/1
3:02.81
3
6
27
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis E
55-59
3:18.02
5/4
3:30.36
1
9
28
SMST
Rockholm, Ellen J
60-64
3:18.64
5/5
3:21.01
1
9
29
SRM
Beal, Laura A
45-49
3:19.50
5/3
3:22.44
3
6
30
SRM
Jaubert, Leslie M
50-54
3:20.00
5/6
3:14.70
4
5
31
MMSW
West, Meredith A
25-29
3:30.00
5/2
3:48.38
7
2
31
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
33
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa M
30-34
3:32.00
5/7
3:26.75
4
5
34
MVM
Rees, Karla E
35-39
3:35.00
5/1
3:23.66
3
6
35
USF
Huang, Cathy
55-59
3:40.00
4/4
3:40.71
2
7
36
MELO
Kay, Ann
75-79
3:50.00
4/5
4:11.75
1
9
37
USF
Baidwan, Pinder
40-44
3:50.35
4/3
3:56.18
3
6
38
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
45-49
3:55.00
NS
NS
0
39
RINC
Olson, Jeannine E
70-74
4:00.00
4/6
4:50.32
1
9
40
RHMS
Tevis, Maggie H
60-64
4:03.56
4/2
4:10.75
2
7
41
DAM
Hornof, Kristine T
60-64
4:04.00
4/7
4:57.85
6
3
42
TCAM
Garretson, Ruth J
65-69
4:07.57
4/1
4:12.38
1
9
43
USF
Dumont, Mary T
55-59
4:15.00
3/4
3:53.02
3
6
44
SNM
Tyler, Sarah L
65-69
4:15.11
3/5
NS
0
45
SMMM
Mc Cubbin, Miek
75-79
4:17.00
3/3
4:20.44
2
7
46
USF
Aho, Kirsti M
50-54
4:20.00
3/6
5:19.26
5
4
47
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl A
60-64
4:22.00
3/2
4:18.81
4
5
48
DAM
Norris, Roswita D
65-69
4:25.77
3/7
4:46.86
2
7
49
USF
Letson, Mary
35-39
4:30.00
3/1
3:47.61
4
5
49
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
4:30.00
2/4
4:16.26
3
6
51
USF
Dunn, Audrey J
55-59
4:35.00
2/5
4:42.46
5
4
52
TCAM
Perry, Laurie S
55-59
4:45.00
2/3
4:34.52
4
5
53
USF
Campbell, Martha C
60-64
4:57.31
2/6
4:40.83
5
4
54
USF
Melamed, Ann
55-59
5:20.00
2/2
5:54.18
6
3
55
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
5:27.23
2/7
5:39.35
3
6
56
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
70-74
5:55.00
2/1
6:08.96
2
7
57
USF
Rose, Polly
65-69
6:00.00
1/4
6:06.40
3
6
58
WCM
Duncan, Jean M
75-79
6:10.00
1/5
5:39.45
4
5
59
USF
Delaney, Barbara
60-64
6:12.00
NS
NS
0
60
USF
Voorhees, Margaret S
80-84
6:15.10
1/3
6:53.11
2
7
61
SMMM
Lambertson, Ann M
80-84
6:30.00
1/6
5:50.59
1
9
62
USF
Allen, Mary A
75-79
6:58.00
1/2
7:06.81
5
4
63
USF
Nakell, Linda C
55-59
7:00.00
1/7
6:19.10
7
2
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home