Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Pacific Masters Long Course Championship ( Fri, Jul 9, 2010 - Sun, Jul 11, 2010 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 7: Women 200 M Free
92 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
USF
Keats, Lauren
18-24
1:45.00
10/4
2:44.77
4
5
2
TOC
Dorr, Mc Call J
25-29
2:13.10
10/5
2:21.41
2
7
3
USF
Baker, Megan E
25-29
2:19.18
10/3
2:21.23
1
9
4
UNAT
Reilly, Mary Jane K
55-59
2:19.76
NS
NS
0
5
USF
Ho, Tara M
25-29
2:20.00
10/6
2:27.04
3
6
5
TOC
Lyons, Katie A
30-34
2:20.00
NS
NS
0
7
TOC
Davidoff, Cara
18-24
2:22.00
10/2
2:21.24
1
9
8
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
2:24.00
NS
NS
0
9
USF
Collett, Catherine A
18-24
2:24.16
NS
NS
0
10
USF
Casper, Caroline
30-34
2:25.00
10/7
2:37.78
2
7
11
TVM
Espiritu, Vicki
25-29
2:28.59
10/1
2:27.53
4
5
12
TOC
Meyer, Marguerite
50-54
2:30.00
9/4
2:30.04
1
9
12
ALMA
Barrantes, Sara
18-24
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
12
WCM
Pietras, Gina E
35-39
2:30.00
NS
NS
0
15
CRUZ
Adams, Allison P
25-29
2:31.77
NS
NS
0
16
WCM
Henry, B J
45-49
2:32.67
9/5
2:33.15
1
9
17
BAY
Bugden, Sarah L
25-29
2:35.00
9/3
2:32.89
6
3
17
WCM
Santos, Debbie M
40-44
2:35.00
NS
NS
0
19
USF
Dornan, Gwen A
45-49
2:35.62
9/6
2:37.84
2
7
20
USF
Nishimoto, Iris A
25-29
2:40.00
8/4
2:30.08
5
4
20
TEME
Hurley, Karin S
40-44
2:40.00
9/7
2:34.09
1
9
20
USF
Cho, Vanessa L
30-34
2:40.00
8/5
2:36.47
1
9
20
SNM
Miller, Celeste
60-64
2:40.00
9/1
2:42.06
1
9
20
USF
Degenkolb, Amelia M
25-29
2:40.00
9/2
2:53.85
9
0
20
MELO
Capen, Tasha
40-44
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
20
NBA
De Somma, Margaret P
40-44
2:40.00
NS
NS
0
27
MAM
Girard, Suzie E
35-39
2:40.10
8/3
2:44.06
2
7
28
CLOV
Wiggins, Kelly M
40-44
2:41.69
8/6
2:43.21
3
6
29
TEME
Anaya, Cyane
35-39
2:42.00
8/2
2:38.85
1
9
30
EEE
Ulloa, Jamie L
40-44
2:42.44
8/7
3:12.22
8
1
31
USF
Kittleson, Amy
18-24
2:43.65
8/1
2:43.53
3
6
32
MELO
Couch, Stephanie D
45-49
2:44.15
7/4
2:49.23
3
6
33
BAC
Groskopf, Sarah L
30-34
2:44.23
7/5
2:38.92
3
6
34
DAM
David, Nicole
40-44
2:45.00
7/6
2:43.72
4
5
34
CRUZ
Hertzer, Cynthia J
40-44
2:45.00
7/3
2:47.30
5
4
34
SRM
Jaubert, Leslie M
50-54
2:45.00
NS
NS
0
37
TAM
Eisenman, Judy A
55-59
2:45.99
7/2
2:52.22
2
7
38
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis E
55-59
2:46.00
7/7
2:56.41
3
6
39
USF
Huang, Cathy
55-59
2:50.00
NS
NS
0
40
CRUZ
Radovan, Amy D
40-44
2:51.00
6/4
2:42.75
2
7
40
TCAM
Hieb-Stock, Lisa M
30-34
2:51.00
7/1
2:54.46
5
4
42
LAMV
Mulroe, Sheri J
40-44
2:52.12
6/5
2:50.83
6
3
43
TOC
Sullivan, Maureen
35-39
2:55.00
6/3
3:03.18
4
5
44
TOC
Sanguinet, Amanda K
40-44
2:57.30
6/6
3:07.49
7
2
45
MMSW
West, Meredith A
25-29
2:58.61
6/2
2:56.20
10
0
46
USF
Nishimoto, Amber D
30-34
3:00.00
6/7
2:40.10
4
5
46
USF
Tang, Cerise
18-24
3:00.00
5/4
2:40.94
2
7
46
DAM
Rehal, Renu K
25-29
3:00.00
6/1
2:52.28
7
2
46
MELO
Feeley, Louise S
50-54
3:00.00
5/5
2:54.03
2
7
50
USF
Washkevich, Alicia A
25-29
3:02.00
5/3
2:52.73
8
1
51
USF
Edler, Monica K
35-39
3:03.00
NS
NS
0
52
USF
Ogilvie, Carol M
55-59
3:05.00
5/6
2:51.75
1
9
52
MVM
Rees, Karla E
35-39
3:05.00
5/2
2:55.15
3
6
54
RHMS
Powell, Susie W
55-59
3:07.00
5/7
3:05.53
4
5
55
KMAN
Glenesk, Jennifer A
50-54
3:07.32
5/1
3:04.48
3
6
56
MPM
Powers, Terry
45-49
3:10.00
4/5
3:01.91
4
5
56
USF
Allen, Susan J
65-69
3:10.00
4/4
3:13.11
1
9
58
WCM
Monroe, Donna
75-79
3:10.50
NS
NS
0
59
USF
Tilds, Katrina
30-34
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
59
USF
Valderrama, Deborah
45-49
3:15.00
NS
NS
0
61
WCM
Hansel, Neila
30-34
3:20.00
4/3
3:09.63
6
3
61
PCAM
Lash, Erica S
30-34
3:20.00
4/6
3:20.46
7
2
61
WCM
Sotelo, Sophia S
45-49
3:20.00
NS
NS
0
64
DAM
Munn, Susan L
70-74
3:30.00
4/2
3:18.51
1
9
64
USF
Senel, Leyla C
18-24
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
66
USF
Baidwan, Pinder
40-44
3:35.00
NS
NS
0
67
TCAM
Horak, Kathleen M
50-54
3:37.00
4/7
3:21.14
5
4
68
ALMA
Dobisz, Elizabeth A
55-59
3:40.00
4/1
3:40.85
5
4
68
MELO
Kay, Ann
75-79
3:40.00
3/4
3:45.04
2
7
68
TOC
Bohlander, Ramona T
60-64
3:40.00
NS
NS
0
71
SMMM
Mc Cubbin, Miek
75-79
3:43.87
3/5
3:41.69
1
9
72
TCAM
Parola, Sheryl A
60-64
3:45.00
3/3
3:46.15
3
6
73
SNM
Tyler, Sarah L
65-69
3:45.21
3/6
3:25.55
2
7
74
WCM
Hirsch, Ann M
75-79
3:48.00
3/2
3:53.25
3
6
75
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
75-79
3:49.80
3/7
4:44.12
5
4
76
TCAM
Carter, Robin M
55-59
3:56.00
3/1
3:56.59
7
2
77
KMAN
Lentz, Penelope K
50-54
4:00.00
2/5
3:08.83
4
5
77
BAY
Litman, Jacklyn
60-64
4:00.00
2/4
3:25.76
2
7
77
SMST
Shuller, Mary Ann
25-29
4:00.00
2/3
4:36.16
11
0
77
USF
Letson, Mary
35-39
4:00.00
NS
NS
0
81
TCAM
Perry, Laurie S
55-59
4:10.00
2/6
3:49.36
6
3
82
USF
Hagiwara, Tanako
70-74
4:15.00
2/2
4:20.38
2
7
83
USF
Delaney, Barbara
60-64
4:30.00
2/7
4:36.49
4
5
84
WCM
Duncan, Jean M
75-79
4:40.00
2/1
4:22.32
4
5
85
USF
Nakell, Linda C
55-59
4:45.00
1/4
4:55.77
8
1
86
USF
Melamed, Ann
55-59
5:00.00
1/5
6:00.65
10
0
87
USF
Bensu, Janet L
75-79
5:02.01
1/3
4:54.91
6
3
88
CSPF
Dagostino, Carol A
55-59
5:04.59
1/6
5:17.24
9
0
89
USF
Allen, Mary A
75-79
5:38.00
1/2
5:43.51
7
2
90
USF
Voorhees, Margaret S
80-84
5:40.10
1/7
5:25.48
1
9
91
SMMM
Lambertson, Ann M
80-84
5:45.00
NS
NS
0
92
USF
Rose, Polly
65-69
6:30.00
1/1
5:59.22
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home