Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
Michigan Masters 2010 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 16, 2010 - Sun, Apr 18, 2010 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 100 Y Free
124 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
SRAY
Saucedo, Patrick
25-29
45.03
16/5
46.99
1
9
2
SRAY
Schmitt, Adam
18-24
46.00
16/3
46.08
1
9
3
SRAY
Doak, Kevin
25-29
46.42
16/6
48.07
2
7
4
SRAY
Mull, Alec
35-39
47.66
16/2
47.64
1
9
5
SRAY
Munley, Thomas
35-39
49.00
16/7
48.97
2
7
6
BCYM
Mahar, Paul
35-39
49.20
16/1
49.60
3
6
7
AAM
Phillips, Tom
35-39
50.02
16/8
50.83
4
5
8
DRY
Hoydic, David
40-44
50.07
15/4
50.43
2
7
9
AAM
Papa, Ryan
30-34
50.27
15/5
48.77
1
9
10
DB
Asti, Trevor
30-34
51.00
15/3
52.73
2
7
11
DM
Ellam, Bryant
25-29
51.99
15/6
50.48
4
5
12
SRAY
Clutten, Ian
25-29
52.00
15/2
49.37
3
6
12
BCYM
Bailey, Jeff
40-44
52.00
15/7
49.92
1
9
14
SRAY
Cantrell, Mike
35-39
52.20
15/1
50.88
5
4
15
SRAY
Penninga, Adrian
25-29
52.22
15/8
51.59
5
4
16
DM
Christensen, Kurt
40-44
52.40
14/4
52.22
3
6
17
AAM
Coffman, Chuck
45-49
52.50
14/5
53.70
3
6
18
DB
Pifer, Rick
40-44
52.85
14/3
54.55
5
4
19
MEDM
Shouldice, Brad
25-29
52.88
14/6
52.91
6
3
20
FAST
Grice, Tony
30-34
53.24
14/2
53.03
3
6
21
DB
Elconin, Joel
45-49
53.60
14/7
52.27
2
7
22
FAST
Bohn, Alexander
18-24
54.00
14/1
54.05
4
5
23
DM
Vande Bunte, John
50-54
54.50
14/8
53.61
2
7
24
MICH
Berg, Robert
40-44
54.51
13/4
54.40
4
5
25
AAM
Pacyau, Jason
40-44
54.54
13/5
56.03
6
3
26
DB
Tyler, Brian
50-54
55.00
13/3
51.95
1
9
27
UNAT
Tomczak, Mark
18-24
55.50
13/2
53.97
3
6
27
DRY
Swiney, Kevan
35-39
55.50
13/6
55.11
7
2
29
SRAY
Makarauskas, James
60-64
55.75
13/7
54.51
1
9
30
BCYM
Wager, Chad
40-44
56.00
12/5
56.06
7
2
30
DRY
Brown, Douglas
45-49
56.00
12/3
56.12
4
5
30
FAST
Berger, Andrew
45-49
56.00
13/8
56.41
5
4
30
DB
Suchara, Michael
45-49
56.00
12/4
57.15
6
3
30
SRAY
Fish, Jason
35-39
56.00
13/1
59.24
11
0
35
PA
Cobau, Tom
40-44
56.90
12/6
57.67
8
1
36
DM
Sherman, Matt
30-34
57.00
11/4
54.65
4
5
36
SRAY
Walworth, Maurice
50-54
57.00
12/2
55.61
3
6
36
DM
Healey, Stewart
45-49
57.00
12/1
57.88
7
2
36
SRAY
Goetcheus, Don
40-44
57.00
12/7
58.07
9
0
36
MICH
Einhaus, Kurt
40-44
57.00
12/8
58.66
11
0
36
DB
Littrup, Peter
50-54
57.00
11/5
59.58
7
2
42
FH
Brown-Miller, Edward
18-24
57.87
11/3
1:00.47
10
0
43
FAST
Perry, Matt
18-24
57.99
11/6
51.42
2
7
44
MM
Miller, August
35-39
58.00
11/2
52.10
6
3
44
FAST
Sinsheimer, Benjamin
25-29
58.00
11/7
56.46
7
2
44
GRCC
Kampfschulte, Andy
18-24
58.00
11/1
56.51
5
4
47
FAST
Osborn, James
55-59
59.00
10/4
58.50
1
9
47
FAST
Severt, Cary
35-39
59.00
10/5
58.67
9
0
47
BCYM
Colquhoun, Peter
50-54
59.00
11/8
1:04.54
9
0
50
FAST
Etienne, Michael
50-54
59.40
10/3
58.37
4
5
51
DRY
Johnson-LeMieux, Tarran
25-29
59.58
10/6
1:01.34
9
0
52
AAM
Compton, Matt
35-39
59.68
10/2
58.12
8
1
53
SRAY
Heydenberk, Barry
40-44
1:00.00
10/7
58.14
10
0
53
SRAY
Mennare, Carl
18-24
1:00.00
10/1
59.96
8
1
53
SRAY
Saucedo, Thaddeus
35-39
1:00.00
10/8
DQ
0
56
AAM
Webley, James
55-59
1:00.20
9/4
59.69
2
7
57
FAST
Sweetland, Jerry
40-44
1:00.66
9/5
58.90
12
0
58
DRY
Kent, Patrick
18-24
1:01.00
9/3
59.95
7
2
59
DM
Nelis, Fred
55-59
1:01.01
9/6
1:01.01
4
5
60
FAST
Luke, Christopher
45-49
1:01.50
9/2
1:01.85
9
0
61
FAST
Fleming, John
45-49
1:01.92
9/7
1:01.02
8
1
62
UNAT
Wood, Doug
50-54
1:02.00
9/1
59.49
6
3
63
BCYM
Hunt, Rick
55-59
1:02.30
9/8
NS
0
64
DB
Fort, Robert
50-54
1:02.50
8/4
59.11
5
4
65
GRCC
Julien, Jerron
18-24
1:02.86
8/5
1:01.78
11
0
66
SRAY
Albin, Matt
35-39
1:03.00
8/3
59.03
10
0
67
UNAT
Twohig, John
55-59
1:03.12
8/6
1:00.80
3
6
68
SRAY
Groenewoud, Dave
40-44
1:03.53
8/2
1:01.37
13
0
69
SRAY
Kirk, Dana
30-34
1:04.00
1/6
1:00.04
5
4
70
SRAY
Hornberger, Alexander
18-24
1:04.26
8/7
1:00.39
9
0
71
AAM
Dishinger, John
25-29
1:05.00
8/1
1:00.94
8
1
71
FAST
Halow, George
45-49
1:05.00
7/4
1:02.42
10
0
71
DB
Yaeger, King
60-64
1:05.00
7/5
1:05.44
2
7
71
SRAY
Campbell, Michael
55-59
1:05.00
7/2
1:05.74
6
3
71
UNAT
Knowles, Richard
45-49
1:05.00
8/8
1:08.91
11
0
71
SRAY
Smith, Timothy
40-44
1:05.00
7/6
1:09.66
16
0
71
DB
Turner, Douglas
55-59
1:05.00
7/3
NS
0
78
MICH
Blumline, John
55-59
1:05.24
7/7
1:04.23
5
4
79
FAST
Taylor, Bob
40-44
1:06.00
7/1
1:03.18
14
0
79
FAST
Grant, David
50-54
1:06.00
6/4
1:05.33
11
0
79
SRAY
Buys, Joe
65-69
1:06.00
7/8
1:06.32
2
7
79
DRY
Subotich, William
60-64
1:06.00
6/5
1:08.16
3
6
83
PA
Fortune, James
55-59
1:06.40
6/3
1:08.25
8
1
84
SRAY
Ellis, Rob
50-54
1:06.97
6/6
1:04.91
10
0
85
FAST
Gutowski, Kenneth
50-54
1:08.00
6/1
1:02.52
8
1
85
AAM
Schmidt, Adam
35-39
1:08.00
6/2
1:02.71
12
0
85
AAM
Boyd, James
45-49
1:08.00
6/7
1:09.17
12
0
88
FAST
Dehn, David
35-39
1:09.06
6/8
1:18.87
17
0
89
FAST
Gohl, Joe
60-64
1:09.49
5/4
1:08.20
4
5
90
AAM
Towey, Timothy
35-39
1:10.00
5/6
1:03.17
13
0
90
SRAY
Chaffee, Paul
65-69
1:10.00
5/2
1:05.59
1
9
90
AAM
Stein, Jim
55-59
1:10.00
5/3
1:07.34
7
2
90
DB
McManus, Dennis
60-64
1:10.00
5/5
1:11.68
5
4
94
FAST
Johnson, Jaret
40-44
1:11.11
5/7
1:08.00
15
0
95
FAST
Stickel, Edward
55-59
1:12.00
5/8
1:11.39
9
0
95
BCYM
Watkins, Fred
55-59
1:12.00
5/1
1:13.52
10
0
97
SRAY
Kroeger, Donald
65-69
1:12.53
4/4
1:08.53
3
6
98
DM
Charlton, Allan
70-74
1:13.50
4/5
1:15.35
1
9
99
DRY
Porter, William
65-69
1:15.00
4/3
1:14.38
5
4
99
UNAT
Engel, Eric
18-24
1:15.00
4/6
1:25.49
13
0
101
FAST
McGuirk, Kevin
35-39
1:18.00
4/2
1:06.46
14
0
102
MICH
Weiss, Patrick
50-54
1:19.92
4/7
1:16.42
12
0
103
BCYM
Lam, Richard
65-69
1:25.00
3/5
1:11.73
4
5
103
MAC
Pheeney, Walter
65-69
1:25.00
3/4
1:16.38
6
3
103
MAC
Wallin, Charles
55-59
1:25.00
4/8
1:19.96
11
0
103
BCYM
Morley, Albert
70-74
1:25.00
4/1
1:23.53
2
7
107
BCYM
McKenzie, Michael
35-39
1:30.00
3/2
1:09.60
15
0
107
AAM
Racine, Patrick
35-39
1:30.00
3/6
1:10.76
16
0
107
DRY
Ferencz, Donald
65-69
1:30.00
3/3
1:30.40
8
1
107
DM
Wines, Tom
70-74
1:30.00
3/7
1:33.97
3
6
111
FMM
Christie, Owen
70-74
1:43.00
3/1
NS
0
112
MAC
Chase, Brice
30-34
1:43.05
1/2
1:31.47
6
3
113
BCYM
Clemons, William
80-84
1:45.00
3/8
1:32.11
1
9
114
FAST
Willey, James
65-69
1:45.99
2/4
1:27.22
7
2
115
FAST
Pogue, Jim
45-49
2:00.00
2/3
50.88
1
9
115
MAC
Kickhofel, Rob
55-59
2:00.00
2/5
1:46.84
12
0
117
BCYM
Acton, Hugh
80-84
3:00.00
2/6
2:31.56
2
7
118
BCYM
Pope, Donald
95-99
4:43.77
2/2
4:47.54
1
9
119
BCYM
Barrett, Jason
18-24
NT
1/5
59.70
6
3
119
FAST
Gutowski, Brandon
18-24
NT
1/3
1:11.43
12
0
119
BCYM
Larouech, Pete
60-64
NT
2/8
1:22.14
6
3
119
DM
Henderson, Richard
75-79
NT
2/1
1:26.99
1
9
119
BCYM
Alt, John
85-89
NT
2/7
2:02.31
1
9
119
MAC
Gerathy, Dave
40-44
NT
1/4
NS
0
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home