Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet ( Fri, May 7, 2010 - Sun, May 9, 2010 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 25: Mixed 1650 Y Free
63 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1
UNAT
Kostich, Alex
40-44
15:59.00
1/4
15:51.52
1
9
2
OCC
Ryan, Keith
25-29
16:49.95
1/5
NS
0
3
SMMM
Weisenthal, Laurin
25-29
17:48.83
NS
NS
0
4
NOVA
Biessmann, Max
25-29
18:00.00
1/3
17:50.16
1
9
5
PNA
Nalli, Lyle
50-54
18:01.00
1/6
17:59.14
1
9
6
SDSM
Jones, Kenton
40-44
18:04.78
1/2
17:55.13
2
7
7
USF
Bockius, Edward
40-44
18:08.32
NS
NS
0
8
MICH
Creason, Paul
50-54
18:17.69
1/7
18:43.68
3
6
9
SOBA
Jacobson, Patrick
25-29
18:20.00
1/1
17:54.24
2
7
10
NOVA
Riddle, James
45-49
18:30.00
1/8
18:30.78
1
9
10
FLAQ
Erickson, Tim
50-54
18:30.00
NS
NS
0
10
LAPS
Harper, Buzz
50-54
18:30.00
NS
NS
0
13
MVN
Lewis, Mike
45-49
18:34.07
2/4
18:49.45
2
7
14
SCAQ
Thomas, Bruce
50-54
18:41.32
2/5
18:28.07
2
7
15
MELO
Matena, Jana
45-49
18:54.06
NS
NS
0
16
UCLA
Klemes, Jeffrey
50-54
19:12.00
2/3
18:54.12
4
5
17
ARIZ
Becker, John
45-49
19:23.83
7/7
19:10.54
3
6
18
VCM
Blatt, Michael
50-54
19:25.13
2/2
19:25.40
5
4
19
MVN
Moore, Katie
18-24
19:30.00
2/7
19:18.71
1
9
20
TXLA
Hughes, David
35-39
19:59.99
2/1
20:36.31
1
9
21
SOBA
Tripp, Mark
25-29
20:00.00
3/4
19:30.00
3
6
21
NOVA
Kraus, Heidi
25-29
20:00.00
2/6
19:32.48
1
9
23
VCM
Kerns, Hubie
60-64
20:02.05
3/5
19:47.37
2
7
24
MVN
Sorenson, T
40-44
20:03.93
3/3
20:56.23
1
9
25
ROSE
Skelly, Drew
40-44
20:25.99
3/6
19:02.38
3
6
26
UNAT
Darby, Bill
60-64
20:29.00
3/2
19:44.51
1
9
27
MVN
Helliwell, Jessica
30-34
20:53.10
NS
NS
0
28
SDSM
Dunbar, Barbara
60-64
20:59.38
NS
NS
0
29
SOBA
Eberwine, Bob
45-49
21:00.00
3/1
19:11.88
4
5
30
OREG
Radcliff, David
75-79
21:30.00
3/7
21:21.55
1
9
30
SCMC
Ellington, Cheri
50-54
21:30.00
NS
NS
0
32
ROSE
Soderstrom, Tom
50-54
21:39.00
NS
NS
0
33
SDSM
Martinez, Jorge
60-64
22:00.00
4/4
23:43.91
3
6
34
NOVA
Espino, Stanley
30-34
22:45.00
4/5
22:42.11
1
9
35
ARIZ
Menard, Joanne
60-64
23:03.60
4/3
23:12.22
1
9
36
UTAH
Kessinger, Katy
55-59
23:08.50
4/6
22:28.32
2
7
37
MVN
Uthus, Gwen
55-59
23:16.00
4/2
22:18.15
1
9
38
COTO
Hinman, Crystal
18-24
23:25.86
4/7
23:45.95
2
7
39
VCM
Raffaelli, Larry
65-69
23:30.00
4/1
21:55.98
1
9
40
MVN
Mitchell, Alison
55-59
23:40.00
NS
NS
0
41
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
60-64
24:00.16
4/8
23:43.83
2
7
42
VCM
Bleuel, Bart
65-69
24:05.27
5/4
23:38.24
3
6
43
MVN
Colonnese, Michael
65-69
24:07.85
5/5
23:34.46
2
7
44
UNAT
Chambers, Lachell
40-44
24:29.57
5/3
23:04.20
3
6
45
NOVA
Deputy, Kerry
45-49
24:30.00
NS
NS
0
46
LBG
Powers, Patricia
50-54
24:33.44
5/6
23:55.96
1
9
47
ARIZ
Everett, Douglas
45-49
24:45.00
5/2
24:57.58
5
4
48
VCM
Bleuel, Eric
40-44
25:00.00
5/7
22:15.54
4
5
49
MVN
Walker, Frank
55-59
25:33.33
NS
NS
0
50
FMT
Bergstrom, Robert
65-69
25:35.71
5/1
24:50.88
4
5
51
NOVA
McGauley, Janine
40-44
26:00.00
5/8
22:26.40
2
7
52
COTO
Needell, Jon
35-39
26:30.00
6/4
24:50.39
2
7
53
MVN
Kotzbach, Bonnie
65-69
27:32.45
6/5
27:40.01
1
9
54
MVN
Mundy, Jeff
30-34
28:00.00
NS
NS
0
55
MVN
Spadoni, Linda
50-54
28:10.25
6/3
26:33.37
2
7
56
MVN
Richter, Jennifer
40-44
30:00.00
6/6
31:55.80
4
5
56
MVN
Switzer, Mike
40-44
30:00.00
NS
NS
0
58
SDSM
Baker, Gini
55-59
30:59.90
6/2
28:29.00
3
6
59
SDSM
Williams, Anne
70-74
32:15.00
6/7
26:36.43
1
9
60
SDSM
Baker, Donald
75-79
32:59.90
NS
NS
0
61
NOVA
Kirker, Amanda
30-34
35:00.00
7/4
29:04.19
1
9
62
LOST
Simonton, Rita
90-94
36:00.00
7/5
37:28.40
1
9
63
NOVA
Cianci, Ikuko
50-54
50:00.00
7/3
33:34.35
3
6
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home