Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Men 200 Y Breast
70 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
2:12.14
4/5
2:07.19
1
1
SIER
Heinzen, Deklan
2:12.14
NS
3
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
2:12.15
4/6
2:12.44
2
3
FOOT
Wang, Brandon
2:12.15
NS
5
LPC
Jani, Jay
2:13.48
4/4
2:22.86
6
6
SIER
Quintana, Troy
2:15.16
4/7
2:19.20
5
6
SIER
Quintana, Troy
2:15.16
NS
8
SIER
Hansen, Michael
2:15.18
4/3
NS
8
SIER
Hansen, Michael
2:15.18
NS
10
SJDE
Doria, Mark
2:17.29
4/8
DQ
10
SJDE
Doria, Mark
2:17.29
NS
12
MODE
Harris, Cohen
2:18.36
4/2
2:16.78
3
12
MODE
Harris, Cohen
2:18.36
NS
14
SIER
Leftwich, Max
2:19.54
4/9
2:17.27
4
14
SIER
Leftwich, Max
2:19.54
NS
16
DIAB
Keifer, Max
2:20.12
NS
NS
16
DIAB
Keifer, Max
2:20.12
NS
18
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
2:20.60
NS
NS
18
DIAB
Stanton, Soren
2:20.60
NS
20
SIER
Nihart, Christopher
2:22.22
4/1
2:23.30
7
20
SIER
Nihart, Christopher
2:22.22
NS
22
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
2:22.55
NS
NS
22
DIAB
Pham, Ryan
2:22.55
NS
24
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
2:24.66
3/5
2:25.76
8
24
SJDE
De La Garza, Alan
2:24.66
NS
26
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
2:29.82
3/6
2:34.73
12
26
SRJC
Jimenez, Enrique
2:29.82
NS
28
FOOT
Khmel, Raman
2:30.15
3/4
2:45.13
15
28
FOOT
Khmel, Raman
2:30.15
NS
30
MAR
Padillo, Sean
2:30.22
3/7
2:32.04
11
30
MAR
Padillo, Sean
2:30.22
NS
32
SIER
Nackey, Marley
2:30.30
3/3
NS
32
SIER
Nackey, Marley
2:30.30
NS
34
SIER
Ward, Sean
2:32.83
3/8
2:29.13
9
34
SIER
Ward, Sean
2:32.83
NS
36
LPC
Deviney, Cole
2:33.33
NS
NS
37
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
2:40.00
3/2
2:29.46
10
37
WV
Beymer, Wyatt
2:40.00
NS
39
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
2:40.39
3/9
2:45.23
16
39
HART
Ramirez, Fidel
2:40.39
NS
41
WV
Macleod, Ethan
2:44.39
3/1
2:42.31
13
41
WV
Macleod, Ethan
2:44.39
NS
43
CHAB
Herrerra, Raul
2:44.65
2/5
NS
43
CHAB
Herrerra, Raul
2:44.65
NS
45
CHAB
Palmer,
2:49.03
NS
NS
45
CHAB
Palmer,
2:49.03
NS
47
SIER
Cortez, Sam
2:50.32
2/6
NS
47
SIER
Cortez, Sam
2:50.32
NS
49
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
2:50.88
2/4
NS
49
FOOT
Sandoval, Yerai
2:50.88
NS
51
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
2:51.08
2/7
2:43.20
14
51
SJDE
Huynh, Luke
2:51.08
NS
53
WV
Pickering, Taine
2:51.38
2/3
2:46.86
17
53
WV
Pickering, Taine
2:51.38
NS
55
CHAB
Fosdick,
2:58.86
2/8
2:49.31
18
55
CHAB
Fosdick,
2:58.86
NS
57
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
3:06.00
2/2
DQ
57
WV
Rezvani, Shayan
3:06.00
NS
59
WV
McKeon, William
3:06.51
2/9
2:56.81
20
59
WV
McKeon, William
3:06.51
NS
61
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
4:03.92
2/1
3:58.04
21
61
HART
Ochoa, Samuel
4:03.92
NS
63
CHAB
Tam,
4:12.16
1/5
DQ
63
CHAB
Tam,
4:12.16
NS
65
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
NT
1/4
2:52.83
19
65
SJDE
Martinez, Gustavo
NT
NS
NS
65
CHAB
Wong,
NT
NS
NS
65
SJDE
Martinez, Gustavo
NT
NS
65
CHAB
Wong,
NT
NS
65
SJDE
Worden, Trenton
NT
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home