Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 42: Men 100 Y Fly
81 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
50.99
5/5
50.54
1
1
SIER
Nixon, Genoa
50.99
NS
3
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
52.47
5/6
52.04
3
3
SIER
Thomson, Aiden
52.47
NS
5
LPC
Zauhar-Kurr, Zachary
52.52
5/4
51.03
2
6
SIER
Sippola, Brock
54.21
5/7
56.64
10
6
SIER
Sippola, Brock
54.21
NS
8
LPC
Santiago, Ethan
54.57
5/3
55.49
5
9
MODE
Zador, Dylan
54.92
5/8
53.23
4
9
MODE
Zador, Dylan
54.92
NS
11
OHLO
Bayoumi, Moataz
55.02
5/2
55.86
7
11
OHLO
Bayoumi, Moataz
55.02
NS
13
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
55.63
5/9
55.62
6
13
SJDE
Rios, Ewan
55.63
NS
15
SIER
Cano, Zach
55.82
5/1
NS
15
SIER
Cano, Zach
55.82
NS
17
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
55.96
NS
NS
17
SRJC
Gordon, Jake
55.96
NS
19
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
56.22
NS
NS
19
DIAB
Manuel, Michael
56.22
NS
21
SHAS
Kupsky, Ryan
56.42
4/5
57.22
11
21
SHAS
Kupsky, Ryan
56.42
NS
23
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
56.62
4/6
59.52
13
23
SRJC
Nowack, Joe
56.62
NS
25
CHAB
Mindanao,
57.00
4/4
56.13
8
25
CHAB
Mindanao,
57.00
NS
27
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
57.45
4/7
DQ
27
CLOC
Cavitt, Luke
57.45
NS
29
DIAB
Rocha, Will
58.90
NS
NS
29
DIAB
Rocha, Will
58.90
NS
31
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
59.05
NS
NS
31
DIAB
Wendling, Nate
59.05
NS
33
SIER
Harris, Jackson
59.07
4/3
56.32
9
33
SIER
Harris, Jackson
59.07
NS
35
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
59.53
4/8
57.46
12
35
OHLO
Taplin, Fabian
59.53
NS
37
FOOT
Gaither, Aidan
1:00.09
4/2
1:00.38
15
37
FOOT
Gaither, Aidan
1:00.09
NS
39
WV
Baumer, Anzo
1:00.54
4/9
1:04.63
22
39
WV
Baumer, Anzo
1:00.54
NS
41
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:02.15
4/1
1:02.66
18
41
FOOT
Gonzalez Navarrete, Aldo
1:02.15
NS
43
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
1:02.57
3/5
NS
43
CLOC
Grady, Tanner
1:02.57
NS
45
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
1:03.50
3/4
1:03.56
21
45
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
1:03.50
3/6
1:04.87
24
45
SJDE
Chacon, Jakee
1:03.50
NS
45
SIER
Gomes, Nolan
1:03.50
NS
49
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
1:03.52
3/7
1:03.33
19
49
SJDE
Herren, Jacob
1:03.52
NS
51
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
1:03.53
3/3
59.55
14
52
HART
Ehlers, Robert
1:03.87
3/8
1:01.72
16
52
HART
Ehlers, Robert
1:03.87
NS
54
HART
Marquez, Tomas
1:04.88
3/2
1:04.76
23
54
HART
Marquez, Tomas
1:04.88
NS
56
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
1:05.01
3/9
1:05.00
25
57
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
1:05.43
3/1
1:07.24
28
57
SRJC
Gomez, Edwin
1:05.43
NS
59
LPC
Vandersall, Vincent
1:05.98
2/5
1:07.50
29
60
CHAB
Omaque,
1:06.68
2/6
1:03.38
20
60
CHAB
Omaque,
1:06.68
NS
62
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:07.00
2/4
1:02.38
17
62
WV
Portisch, Phil
1:07.00
NS
64
WV
Porters, Alex
1:07.22
2/7
1:06.88
27
64
WV
Porters, Alex
1:07.22
NS
66
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:09.14
2/3
1:06.20
26
66
FOOT
Jessup, Kian
1:09.14
NS
68
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:11.00
2/8
1:10.60
31
68
SIER
Omusisi, Emanuel
1:11.00
NS
70
CHAB
Barrerra,
1:11.94
2/2
1:11.10
32
70
CHAB
Barrerra,
1:11.94
NS
72
WV
Fanelli, Dante
1:12.00
2/9
1:10.43
30
72
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:12.00
1/5
DQ
72
WV
Fanelli, Dante
1:12.00
NS
72
WV
Ivey, Ethan
1:12.00
NS
76
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
1:13.55
1/6
1:12.36
33
76
FOOT
Eusebio, Alberto
1:13.55
NS
78
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
1:15.58
NS
NS
78
MODE
Dykzeul, Nick
1:15.58
NS
80
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
NT
1/4
1:22.53
34
80
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
NT
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home