Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 40: Men 200 Y Back
64 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:55.31
4/5
1:57.92
1
1
SRJC
Morris, Andrew
1:55.31
NS
3
LPC
Ridosko, Ryan
1:55.54
4/6
2:00.38
3
4
LPC
Borrelli, Logan
1:55.67
NS
NS
5
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
2:00.56
4/7
NS
5
SIER
Natrass, Tyler
2:00.56
NS
7
DIAB
Delange, Ethan
2:05.68
NS
NS
7
DIAB
Delange, Ethan
2:05.68
NS
9
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
2:07.37
4/3
1:59.71
2
9
SIER
Wolfinger, Kaleb
2:07.37
NS
11
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:07.40
NS
NS
11
DIAB
Suzuki, Colin
2:07.40
NS
13
SIER
Williams, Cole
2:14.12
4/8
2:10.66
5
13
SIER
Williams, Cole
2:14.12
NS
15
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:14.44
4/2
2:06.03
4
15
SIER
Seubert, Billy
2:14.44
NS
17
SIER
Reed, Cameron
2:15.15
4/9
2:12.82
8
17
SIER
Reed, Cameron
2:15.15
NS
19
MODE
Nitschke, Henry
2:15.25
4/1
2:11.68
6
19
MODE
Nitschke, Henry
2:15.25
NS
21
CHAB
Ly,
2:16.59
3/5
NS
21
CHAB
Ly,
2:16.59
NS
23
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
2:17.90
3/6
2:21.95
12
23
SJDE
Tudbry, Alex
2:17.90
NS
25
MODE
Alvarado, Moises
2:18.10
3/4
DQ
25
MODE
Alvarado, Moises
2:18.10
NS
27
FOOT
Taylor, Zachary
2:18.48
3/7
2:11.70
7
27
FOOT
Taylor, Zachary
2:18.48
NS
29
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:19.96
3/3
2:20.19
10
29
SIER
Center, Jeff
2:19.96
NS
31
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:21.27
3/8
2:22.02
13
31
MODE
Larsen, Nicolaas
2:21.27
NS
33
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
2:22.38
3/2
2:25.68
15
33
WV
Arakawa, Nathan
2:22.38
NS
35
WV
Sidford, Will
2:22.39
3/9
2:19.84
9
35
WV
Sidford, Will
2:22.39
NS
37
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
2:24.42
NS
NS
37
SJDE
Lyon, Austin
2:24.42
NS
39
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:24.59
3/1
NS
39
FOOT
Bradley, Declan
2:24.59
NS
41
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:25.83
2/5
2:23.81
14
41
SIER
Abarca, Isaac
2:25.83
NS
43
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
2:28.15
2/6
2:32.83
18
43
SJDE
Mariano, Michael
2:28.15
NS
45
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
2:29.75
2/4
2:33.68
19
45
WV
Sheldon, Darrien
2:29.75
NS
47
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:30.00
2/7
2:21.44
11
47
HART
Uribe, Gunner
2:30.00
NS
49
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
2:32.00
2/3
2:37.01
20
49
WV
Lazzaroni, Sy
2:32.00
NS
51
WV
Sunseri, Frank
2:33.00
2/8
2:42.31
21
51
WV
Sunseri, Frank
2:33.00
NS
53
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:35.35
2/2
2:32.41
17
53
SIER
Scollay, Cody
2:35.35
NS
55
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
2:45.00
1/5
3:01.48
22
55
HART
Wheeler, Dylan
2:45.00
NS
57
CHAB
Wong,
3:12.31
NS
NS
57
CHAB
Wong,
3:12.31
NS
59
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
NT
1/4
2:25.98
16
59
CHAB
Tam,
NT
1/6
DQ
59
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
NS
59
SJDE
Garibay, Julian
NT
NS
59
SJDE
Reidt, Jesse
NT
NS
59
CHAB
Tam,
NT
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home