Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Hawk Invite ( Fri, Mar 29, 2024 - Sat, Mar 30, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 9: Women 200 Y Free
140 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
SRJC
Holzhauser, Stanislava
1:57.78
NS
NS
1
SRJC
Holzhauser, Stanislava
1:57.78
NS
3
AMER
Ng, Audrey
1:58.01
8/5
2:02.57
1
3
AMER
Ng, Audrey
1:58.01
NS
5
SRJC
West, Madeleine
2:00.82
8/6
2:05.08
4
5
SRJC
West, Madeleine
2:00.82
NS
7
DIAB
Zuniga, Gigi
2:03.09
8/4
2:03.31
2
7
DIAB
Zuniga, Gigi
2:03.09
NS
9
DIAB
Fitch, Kristen
2:03.32
8/7
2:10.30
13
9
DIAB
Fitch, Kristen
2:03.32
NS
11
SRJC
Creaves, Tori
2:03.67
8/3
2:04.96
3
11
SRJC
Creaves, Tori
2:03.67
NS
13
DIAB
Claus, Kate
2:03.84
8/8
2:07.85
9
13
DIAB
Claus, Kate
2:03.84
NS
15
WV
Mendoza, Aiyana
2:06.00
8/2
2:05.41
5
15
WV
Mendoza, Aiyana
2:06.00
NS
17
DIAB
Young, Mary Kate
2:06.44
8/9
2:08.17
10
17
DIAB
Young, Mary Kate
2:06.44
NS
19
SRJC
Clarkson, Stella
2:07.22
8/1
2:10.73
14
19
SRJC
Clarkson, Stella
2:07.22
NS
21
SIER
Stone, Casey
2:08.47
NS
NS
21
SIER
Stone, Casey
2:08.47
NS
23
FOOT
Welch, Kaylin
2:08.65
NS
NS
23
FOOT
Welch, Kaylin
2:08.65
NS
25
SJDE
Dooley, Kenna
2:09.79
7/6
2:09.91
12
25
SJDE
Dooley, Kenna
2:09.79
NS
27
LPC
Helm, Jaymie
2:10.19
7/4
2:07.16
8
28
SRJC
Williams, Rose
2:10.36
7/7
2:05.94
6
28
SRJC
Williams, Rose
2:10.36
NS
30
WV
Harris, Alex
2:10.55
7/3
2:09.48
11
30
WV
Harris, Alex
2:10.55
NS
32
SRJC
Prince, Hayley
2:10.85
7/8
2:06.59
7
32
SRJC
Prince, Hayley
2:10.85
NS
34
CLOC
Deel, Sarah
2:11.97
7/2
2:14.91
20
34
CLOC
Deel, Sarah
2:11.97
NS
36
WV
Raynes, Bella
2:13.36
7/9
2:12.28
16
36
WV
Raynes, Bella
2:13.36
NS
38
SJDE
De La Torre, Esmeralda
2:13.88
7/1
2:14.92
21
38
SJDE
De La Torre, Esmeralda
2:13.88
NS
40
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
2:14.55
NS
NS
40
CCSF
Carino, Brianna
2:14.55
NS
42
SIER
Pierce, Breyenne
2:14.77
6/5
2:27.13
36
42
SIER
Pierce, Breyenne
2:14.77
NS
44
SRJC
Hoffman, Hannah
2:15.62
6/6
2:10.86
15
44
SRJC
Hoffman, Hannah
2:15.62
NS
46
FOOT
Kwan, Ally
2:16.15
6/4
2:17.28
25
46
FOOT
Kwan, Ally
2:16.15
NS
48
WV
Campos, Athena
2:16.27
6/7
2:15.84
22
48
WV
Campos, Athena
2:16.27
NS
50
WV
Lee, Aneska
2:17.00
6/3
2:13.98
18
50
WV
Lee, Aneska
2:17.00
NS
52
MAR
Janssen, Becca
2:18.25
6/8
2:19.49
27
52
MAR
Janssen, Becca
2:18.25
NS
54
MODE
Faria, Ava
2:19.16
6/2
2:16.12
23
54
MODE
Faria, Ava
2:19.16
NS
56
MERC
Abril, Sydney
2:19.30
6/9
2:23.53
31
56
MERC
Abril, Sydney
2:19.30
NS
58
MERC
Garza, Anjie
2:19.96
NS
NS
58
MERC
Garza, Anjie
2:19.96
NS
60
MODE
Price, Chloe
2:20.55
5/5
2:14.82
19
60
MODE
Price, Chloe
2:20.55
NS
62
HART
Cowden, Colby
2:21.00
5/6
2:25.55
33
62
HART
Cowden, Colby
2:21.00
NS
64
MERC
Hall, Madeline
2:24.00
5/4
2:16.14
24
64
MERC
Rivera, Savanna
2:24.00
5/7
2:31.64
41
64
MERC
Hall, Madeline
2:24.00
NS
64
MERC
Rivera, Savanna
2:24.00
NS
68
LPC
Clendenen, Camryn
2:24.18
5/3
2:17.38
26
69
LPC
Hayes, Anastasia
2:24.24
5/8
2:23.20
30
70
CCSF
Dizon, Remy
2:24.29
NS
NS
70
CCSF
Dizon, Remy
2:24.29
NS
72
SJDE
Van Diggelen, Ashley
2:25.31
5/2
2:33.66
45
72
SJDE
Van Diggelen, Ashley
2:25.31
NS
74
WV
Brock, Sydney
2:25.57
NS
NS
74
WV
Brock, Sydney
2:25.57
NS
76
WV
Hendricks, Taylor
2:27.15
5/9
2:22.16
29
76
WV
Hendricks, Taylor
2:27.15
NS
78
SIER
Alvarez, Vega
2:27.42
5/1
2:20.48
28
78
SIER
Alvarez, Vega
2:27.42
NS
80
AMER
Novorok, Anna
2:27.83
4/5
NS
80
AMER
Novorok, Anna
2:27.83
NS
82
WV
Grays, Ava
2:28.00
4/6
2:26.90
35
82
WV
Grays, Ava
2:28.00
NS
84
LPC
Arguello, Isabella
2:29.18
4/4
2:26.84
34
85
CCSF
Szabo, Gia
2:31.32
4/3
2:28.59
38
85
SJDE
York, Emma
2:31.32
4/7
2:33.92
46
85
CCSF
Szabo, Gia
2:31.32
NS
85
SJDE
York, Emma
2:31.32
NS
89
MODE
Parks, Juliana
2:32.09
4/8
2:27.88
37
89
MODE
Parks, Juliana
2:32.09
NS
91
HART
Castorena, Christina
2:32.95
4/2
2:32.03
42
91
HART
Castorena, Christina
2:32.95
NS
93
MAR
Pierotti, Allie
2:34.44
4/9
2:38.19
50
93
MAR
Pierotti, Allie
2:34.44
NS
95
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
2:36.49
4/1
2:37.84
49
95
SHAS
Schultz, Chloe
2:36.49
NS
97
LPC
Salkow, Ella
2:37.83
3/5
2:37.78
48
98
MERC
Braun, Jenna
2:40.00
3/6
2:32.75
44
98
MERC
Braun, Jenna
2:40.00
NS
100
SIER
Davison, Genna
2:40.03
3/4
2:59.65
54
100
SIER
Davison, Genna
2:40.03
NS
102
SIER
Downs, Mary
2:40.56
3/7
2:41.41
51
102
SIER
Downs, Mary
2:40.56
NS
104
SIER
Neese, Mackenzie
2:41.73
3/3
2:34.15
47
104
SIER
Neese, Mackenzie
2:41.73
NS
106
LPC
Fisher, Amber
2:43.60
3/8
2:32.43
43
107
CHAB
Elias, Paola
2:47.50
3/2
2:47.08
52
107
CHAB
Elias, Paola
2:47.50
NS
109
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
3:01.45
3/9
3:04.78
56
109
CLOC
Herzog, Juliet
3:01.45
NS
111
HART
Adams, Taylor
3:11.61
3/1
3:11.97
59
111
HART
Adams, Taylor
3:11.61
NS
113
SIER
Arama, Tui
3:12.36
2/5
3:12.09
60
113
SIER
Arama, Tui
3:12.36
NS
115
HART
Urban, Desire
3:49.53
2/6
3:46.61
62
115
HART
Urban, Desire
3:49.53
NS
117
SRJC
Knox, Addison
NT
2/3
2:12.80
17
117
AMER
Verwoest, Tavia
NT
1/7
2:25.11
32
117
SJDE
Munoz, Ariana
NT
2/9
2:28.74
39
117
SHAS
Aflague, Angelica
NT
1/6
2:31.25
40
117
CCSF
Clayson, Sarah
NT
1/4
2:49.92
53
117
DEAN
Aharon, Yael
NT
1/5
3:02.28
55
117
LANE
Grizzle, Jaden
NT
2/4
3:09.65
57
117
LANE
Chapman, Emma
NT
2/2
3:09.74
58
117
HART
Narez Hernandez, Amy
NT
2/8
3:45.21
61
117
HART
Cruz Sanchez, Emily
NT
2/1
4:02.92
63
117
MERC
Grattan, Abi
NT
2/7
NS
117
SOLA
Montez, Alyssa
NT
NS
NS
117
SHAS
Aflague, Angelica
NT
NS
117
DEAN
Aharon, Yael
NT
NS
117
LANE
Chapman, Emma
NT
NS
117
CCSF
Clayson, Sarah
NT
NS
117
HART
Cruz Sanchez, Emily
NT
NS
117
MERC
Grattan, Abi
NT
NS
117
LANE
Grizzle, Jaden
NT
NS
117
SRJC
Knox, Addison
NT
NS
117
SOLA
Montez, Alyssa
NT
NS
117
SJDE
Munoz, Ariana
NT
NS
117
HART
Narez Hernandez, Amy
NT
NS
117
AMER
Verwoest, Tavia
NT
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home