Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Schools
Scores
Login
2024 Cuesta Sprint Meet ( Thu, Mar 7, 2024 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 4: Men 50 Y Free
54 Swimmers
Rank
School
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
AMER
Pitzer, Cayden
22.00
6/5
22.35
1
2
CANY
Rozbruch, Diego
22.92
6/6
23.19
3
3
AMER
Branson, John
23.01
6/4
23.19
3
4
AMER
Pena, Kove
23.23
6/7
23.64
7
5
LPC
Santiago, Ethan
23.82
6/3
23.47
5
6
LPC
Borrelli, Logan
23.88
6/8
24.41
14
7
LPC
Jimenez, Keane
24.24
6/2
25.50
24
7
LPC
Ulrich, Zachary
24.24
6/9
NS
9
CUES
Esola, Lloyd
24.30
6/1
25.86
27
10
CUES
Baier, Jakob
24.46
6/10
24.44
16
11
LPC
Tolentino, Lawrence
24.89
5/5
24.52
17
12
AMER
McCall, Haden
24.90
5/7
23.58
6
12
CUES
Burns, Jake
24.90
5/4
24.32
12
12
LPC
Vandersall, Vincent
24.90
5/6
26.11
29
15
HANC
Orcino, Jericho
24.99
5/3
24.34
13
16
CANY
Glasshoff, Jakob
25.00
5/8
25.58
25
17
HANC
Lopez, Isaiah
25.21
5/2
24.42
15
18
CANY
Pence, Keanu
25.35
5/9
26.47
31
19
AMER
Garcia, Lucci
25.87
5/1
25.64
26
20
HANC
Limon, Nickolas
25.99
5/10
26.54
33
21
AMER
Hicks, Andrew
26.22
4/5
26.43
30
22
LPC
Deviney, Cole
26.24
NS
NS
23
CUES
Boyer, Seth
26.60
4/6
25.49
23
24
CANY
Rainbird, Nicolas
27.00
NS
NS
25
CANY
Jeffries, Nicholas
27.86
4/4
29.34
39
26
HANC
Mandujano, Nathan
27.99
4/7
27.27
34
27
CANY
Miledi, Mason
28.41
4/3
28.87
38
28
CUES
Simsic, Joseph
30.33
4/8
29.62
41
29
LPC
Serna, Carlos
30.41
4/2
31.34
44
30
HANC
Lossing, Dylan
32.20
4/9
31.42
45
31
HANC
Onofre, Manolo
32.91
4/1
31.19
43
32
HANC
Santiago, Noel
32.99
4/10
29.60
40
32
HANC
Quevedo, Brian
32.99
3/5
30.10
42
32
HANC
Ramos, Erik
32.99
NS
NS
35
HANC
Gutierrez, Johnny
42.23
3/6
37.12
48
36
BAKE
Hart, Cody
NT
2/6
22.99
2
36
SMC
Zabel, Ian
NT
2/7
23.66
8
36
BAKE
Cobbs, Ethan
NT
3/10
24.04
9
36
SMC
Ramirez, Carlos
NT
2/4
24.04
9
36
BAKE
Hoff, Dawson
NT
2/2
24.23
11
36
BAKE
Carballo, Aydan
NT
3/7
24.76
18
36
SMC
Joyce, Joseph
NT
3/2
24.84
19
36
SMC
Valdez, Levvy
NT
1/4
24.96
20
36
SMC
Pichon, Titouan
NT
3/8
25.13
21
36
BAKE
Horrisberger, William
NT
1/6
25.28
22
36
BAKE
Montezdeoca, Stefan
NT
1/5
25.88
28
36
SMC
Kani, Aadyn
NT
3/9
26.47
31
36
BAKE
Saez, Israel
NT
2/5
27.43
35
36
SMC
Behnejad, Nima
NT
3/4
27.53
36
36
SMC
Brouwer, Chase
NT
2/3
28.71
37
36
SMC
Garland, Jackson
NT
2/9
33.93
46
36
SMC
Chakrabarti, Ankan
NT
3/3
35.36
47
36
BAKE
Farouk, Youssef
NT
3/1
NS
36
BAKE
Gamino, Hayden
NT
2/8
NS
Key
NS
No Swim (or No Show)
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home