Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 Ron Johnson Invitational + Ultra Distance Extravaganza + Southwest Zone Championship ( Sat, Nov 18, 2023 - Sun, Nov 19, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 30: Mixed 100 M Free
151 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Rank
Club
Swimmer
Age
Group
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
1
CMS
Murphy, David
25-29
50.00
19/4
51.15
1
2
TIDE
Perez, Emilio
18-24
50.50
19/5
49.80
1
3
UC48
Daher, Rony
25-29
53.93
19/3
55.29
2
4
SDM
Schwendinger, Todd
40-44
54.50
19/6
NS
5
UC24
Mattivi, Matthew
18-24
55.00
19/2
NS
6
NOVA
Moore, Peter
50-54
55.50
19/7
NS
7
SDM
Kay, Daryl
18-24
55.97
19/1
56.46
2
8
CMS
Murphy, Danielle
25-29
57.00
19/8
59.50
1
9
SDM
Alexandrovich, Ivan
18-24
57.22
18/4
56.88
3
10
MMAC
Borr, Tony
30-34
57.50
18/5
57.38
1
11
PRESC
Sparks, David
50-54
58.00
18/6
1:09.22
1
11
ARIZ
Quinlan, Riley
30-34
58.00
18/3
1:09.66
8
13
NOVA
Bartosh, Travis
40-44
58.40
18/2
59.94
1
14
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
35-39
58.63
18/7
59.48
1
15
DDSA
Kollross, Jerry
60-64
59.00
18/1
58.97
1
15
DDSA
Mathias, Julien
25-29
59.00
18/8
1:01.13
4
17
UC48
Kalinowski, Emil
45-49
59.25
17/4
1:03.59
2
18
MMAC
Fisher, Ethan
30-34
59.44
17/5
NS
19
SDM
Valle, Marc
45-49
1:00.26
17/3
1:00.75
1
20
JFM
DI Ianni, Antonio
25-29
1:00.92
17/6
1:00.29
3
21
SDM
Collingwood, Matt
30-34
1:01.11
17/2
59.94
2
22
SDSM
Hoff, Kevin
35-39
1:01.40
17/7
1:01.46
1
23
UC48
Signs, Richard
40-44
1:02.00
17/1
1:07.53
5
24
UC48
Cota, Craig
55-59
1:02.05
17/8
1:18.53
4
25
RIO
Mozdzen, Michelle
35-39
1:02.42
16/4
1:04.09
2
26
NOVA
Collins, Michael
55-59
1:02.52
16/5
NS
27
MMAC
Emoto, Kanta
18-24
1:02.59
16/3
1:00.62
4
28
PSCM
Schuster, Fred
55-59
1:03.00
16/6
1:01.06
1
29
MMAC
Urbatchka, Lindsey
40-44
1:03.99
16/2
1:01.13
1
30
UC48
Case-Ruchala, Celeste
35-39
1:04.00
16/7
1:08.40
3
31
MMAC
Mangino, Domonic
18-24
1:05.00
15/4
1:01.03
5
31
MINN
Wise, James
55-59
1:05.00
16/1
1:03.51
2
31
DDSA
Sorbellini, Maximiliano
45-49
1:05.00
15/3
1:15.11
4
31
NMMS
Wilson, Robert
70-74
1:05.00
15/5
1:23.43
2
31
NOVA
Collins, Brooke
18-24
1:05.00
16/8
NS
36
UC48
Freeman, Liberty
18-24
1:05.23
15/6
1:13.88
2
37
UC48
Fletcher, Dan
35-39
1:06.00
15/1
1:03.70
3
37
MMAC
Steinfeld, Mikel
40-44
1:06.00
15/2
1:04.72
2
37
PSCM
Kishi, Patrick
30-34
1:06.00
15/7
1:05.06
6
40
PSCM
Cahoon, Bradley
65-69
1:06.14
15/8
1:12.77
3
41
VA
Cota, Charles
60-64
1:06.70
14/4
1:17.20
4
42
UC48
Sanders, Lionel
35-39
1:07.00
14/5
1:05.56
4
43
DAM
Nehrebecki, Helene
40-44
1:07.12
14/3
1:08.61
2
44
LT-AZ
Arevalo, Eric
30-34
1:08.73
14/6
1:04.26
3
45
GRA
Lucero, Michael
50-54
1:08.76
14/2
NS
46
OPA
Edgerton, Karl
60-64
1:09.30
14/7
1:06.24
3
47
CMS
Hugo, John
60-64
1:09.50
14/1
1:05.55
2
48
UC48
Lowe, John
60-64
1:09.75
14/8
NS
49
JFM
Sebok, Mitchell
25-29
1:10.00
13/3
1:02.29
5
49
MMAC
Lang, Tom
35-39
1:10.00
13/4
1:03.14
2
49
PSCM
Benson, Stewart
30-34
1:10.00
13/5
1:04.79
5
49
SDM
Ray, Anthony
30-34
1:10.00
13/6
1:08.20
7
53
SCSTA
Woods, David
60-64
1:10.67
13/2
1:23.32
6
54
SDM
Esahak-Gage, Jane
60-64
1:11.00
13/1
1:10.55
1
54
SDM
Goldsand, Rich
65-69
1:11.00
13/7
1:13.74
4
56
OPA
Glenn, Tim
65-69
1:11.10
13/8
1:20.63
7
57
ARIZ
Thorp, Scott
55-59
1:11.15
12/4
NS
58
SDPM
Lantgen, Gregory
65-69
1:11.46
12/5
1:12.72
2
59
MMAC
Murphy, Jennifer
45-49
1:11.55
12/3
NS
60
DDSA
Cabral, Marcelo
50-54
1:12.00
12/6
NS
61
PSCM
Fujimori, Hiromasa
30-34
1:12.23
12/2
1:04.58
4
62
PRESC
Modjeska, Mark
70-74
1:12.54
12/7
NS
63
ARIZ
Sixkiller, Jason
45-49
1:13.00
12/1
1:10.49
3
64
SDM
Pacheco, Noah
18-24
1:13.66
12/8
NS
65
JFM
Porter, Shannon
18-24
1:13.70
11/4
1:11.62
1
66
MMAC
Kingston, Craig
35-39
1:14.51
11/5
1:13.96
5
67
SDM
Gustavson, Jeff
60-64
1:14.84
11/3
NS
68
RIO
Fried, Aaron
40-44
1:15.00
11/1
1:07.29
4
68
BSMT
Babcock, Kyle
40-44
1:15.00
11/6
1:08.97
6
68
SDM
Schwimmer, Robert
40-44
1:15.00
11/7
1:10.60
7
68
AZSBM
Willer, Steven
65-69
1:15.00
10/4
1:12.52
1
68
PRESC
Serratos, Rebecca
30-34
1:15.00
11/8
1:17.77
2
68
SCWM
Walker, Ty
60-64
1:15.00
11/2
1:17.79
5
68
MINN
Bovard, Ralph
70-74
1:15.00
10/5
1:22.29
1
75
UC48
Weir, Gordon
40-44
1:16.35
10/3
NS
76
UC48
Bork, Kay
55-59
1:17.00
10/6
1:16.63
1
76
FORD
DeLozier, Anna
60-64
1:17.00
10/2
NS
78
JFM
Noland, Lily
18-24
1:17.16
10/7
1:22.63
3
79
SDM
Marshall, Karen
50-54
1:17.19
10/1
1:19.67
1
80
SDM
Fraga, Victoria
60-64
1:19.34
10/8
1:23.80
4
81
UC48
Christensen, Lori
50-54
1:19.43
9/4
NS
82
UC48
Hoffman, Jonathan
40-44
1:20.00
9/2
1:13.44
8
82
PSCM
Henry, Nicole
30-34
1:20.00
9/7
1:13.93
1
82
PSCM
Kishi, Glen
65-69
1:20.00
9/6
1:17.44
5
82
SDM
Esahak-Gage, George
65-69
1:20.00
9/5
1:19.82
6
82
AZSBM
Wise, Claude
70-74
1:20.00
9/3
1:25.80
3
87
AZSBM
Schwarz, Michael
55-59
1:21.00
9/1
1:17.23
3
88
PSCM
Tarajcak, Daniel
65-69
1:21.86
9/8
1:27.04
10
89
RIO
Cali, Sarah
35-39
1:22.00
8/4
1:15.45
4
89
SCSTA
Dickman, Rex
65-69
1:22.00
8/5
1:23.02
8
91
PRESC
Thompson, Kim
60-64
1:25.00
8/3
1:23.25
3
92
SDM
Diaz, Fernando
30-34
1:25.36
8/6
NS
93
SCSTA
Travis, William
75-79
1:25.50
8/2
1:38.32
2
94
SDM
Stabenfeldt, Sarah
40-44
1:25.77
8/7
1:22.25
3
95
DDSA
Vasko, Jennifer
50-54
1:26.26
8/1
NS
96
SCSTA
Shaw, William
65-69
1:26.39
8/8
1:29.41
11
97
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
60-64
1:26.73
7/4
NS
98
SDM
Hofmann, Jean
65-69
1:26.96
7/5
1:27.39
1
99
SDM
Schmidt, Jonelle
70-74
1:28.00
7/6
1:29.67
1
99
SDM
Altman, Christie
70-74
1:28.00
7/3
1:30.47
2
101
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
75-79
1:28.21
7/2
1:29.02
1
102
GECKO
Stephens, Janet
55-59
1:29.55
7/7
1:28.99
3
103
UC48
Bohon, Lana
50-54
1:29.91
7/1
NS
104
SDM
Oo, Aung Sann
40-44
1:30.00
6/5
1:06.77
3
104
PRESC
Newman, Janie
65-69
1:30.00
7/8
1:28.21
2
104
UC48
Joiner, Benjamin
35-39
1:30.00
5/5
NS
107
SDM
Arnone, Brooke
55-59
1:30.32
6/3
1:32.82
4
108
UC48
Musch, Kristin
60-64
1:31.20
6/6
1:22.07
2
109
SCWM
Hay, Suzanne
60-64
1:31.59
6/2
1:27.84
5
110
SCWM
Bley, Linda
65-69
1:32.37
6/7
1:36.75
5
111
UC48
Ellis, Ana Maria
35-39
1:33.17
6/1
1:23.70
5
112
AZSBM
Lehman, Allison
65-69
1:33.28
6/8
1:33.59
4
113
PSCM
Kenny, Katie
50-54
1:33.56
5/4
1:36.59
2
114
UC48
George, Gerald
65-69
1:35.00
5/3
1:23.63
9
114
SCSTA
McClean, Karen
65-69
1:35.00
6/4
1:33.15
3
116
SCSTA
Nock, Leslie
60-64
1:36.09
5/6
NS
117
JFM
Horowitz, Bruce
55-59
1:36.94
5/2
1:19.53
5
118
SCWM
Scott, Liz
65-69
1:37.10
5/7
NS
119
UC48
Trawick, Jonathan
18-24
1:37.20
5/1
1:34.97
6
120
SCWM
Baker, Gini
70-74
1:39.18
5/8
1:45.26
3
121
SCSTA
Ramsey, Lonna
60-64
1:39.60
4/4
1:44.24
6
122
UC48
Groynom, Heather
45-49
1:40.00
4/6
1:20.37
1
122
RIO
Knudson, Wolfgang
50-54
1:40.00
4/3
1:22.04
2
122
MMAC
Borgialli, Daniela
55-59
1:40.00
4/5
1:26.91
2
125
RGSC
Piper, Devi
65-69
1:41.26
4/2
1:42.72
7
126
AZSBM
Spiegel, James
75-79
1:45.00
4/7
1:24.51
1
126
SDM
Stevens, Gunisigi
35-39
1:45.00
4/1
1:33.31
6
128
SCSTA
Case, Mary Ann
80-84
1:45.43
4/8
NS
129
SCWM
Mason, Lynn
65-69
1:46.00
3/4
NS
130
AZSBM
Moreno, Lyn
75-79
1:46.80
3/5
1:47.25
2
131
UC48
Babcock, Chuck
80-84
1:47.00
3/3
1:48.93
2
132
SCSTA
Curfman, Carrie
65-69
1:50.00
3/2
1:39.86
6
132
SCWM
Smith, Robert
80-84
1:50.00
3/6
1:43.67
1
134
AZSBM
Szajnuk, Paige
60-64
1:50.22
3/7
2:09.21
9
135
SCWM
Howard, Donna
70-74
1:52.95
3/1
NS
136
SCSTA
Hawkinson, Lee
60-64
1:55.00
2/4
1:32.75
7
136
PSM
Wissmann, Christine
65-69
1:55.00
3/8
1:52.70
8
138
SCSTA
Daly, Denise
55-59
1:58.74
2/5
1:47.78
6
139
AZSBM
Strebig, Stanley
80-84
1:58.86
2/3
2:01.04
3
140
MMAC
Graves, Terri
60-64
1:59.16
2/6
1:56.37
7
141
SCWM
Brown, Nina
55-59
2:00.00
2/7
1:34.83
5
141
MMAC
Croxell, Cindy
60-64
2:00.00
2/2
2:01.17
8
143
GECKO
Stillwell, Mickey
75-79
2:02.78
2/1
NS
144
SDM
Gorman, Sabriya
18-24
2:04.05
2/8
1:52.17
4
145
ARIZ
Gillies, Judy
75-79
2:05.12
1/4
NS
146
AZSBM
Weinberg, Wendy
75-79
2:08.52
1/5
2:10.63
3
147
UC48
Madhivanan, Paavlena
25-29
2:13.34
1/3
2:25.67
2
148
SCSTA
Pascale, Joanne
65-69
2:30.00
1/6
2:10.24
9
149
UC48
Bittrich, Ariela
30-34
2:39.96
1/2
2:24.98
3
150
AZSBM
Melcher, Arlyn
90-94
4:00.00
1/7
3:31.34
1
151
SCWM
Hoffman, Crystal
60-64
4:30.50
1/1
2:14.60
10
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home