Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 26: Women 200 M Free
190 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Anderson, Julie
2:11.34
23/5
2:16.36
3
8
1693
Anderson, Megan
2:14.30
23/2
2:22.19
5
6
1693
Bristow, Carter
2:15.00
23/7
2:13.49
2
9
SHARK
Hobson, Kirsten
2:18.00
22/5
2:18.19
4
7
NEM
Linsey, Shannon
2:19.99
22/2
2:27.40
7
4
PBM
McCann, Erin
2:20.00
22/1
2:11.65
1
11
SFTL
Rubin, Yardena
2:25.11
20/4
2:31.23
9
2
LMSC
Jarzabek, Ewa
2:26.00
20/2
2:34.31
12
0
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
2:28.00
19/5
2:23.87
6
5
PBM
Barreto, Laura
2:30.00
19/1
2:31.71
10
1
SHARK
Humpel, Olivia
2:35.00
17/4
2:27.83
8
3
GCST
Mendes, Nina
2:39.37
15/2
2:40.93
13
0
SHARK
Sherlock, Olivia
2:44.03
13/6
2:32.00
11
0
UC19
Leal, Daniela
2:44.08
13/2
3:10.79
14
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
VMST
Marshall, Alexandra
2:18.37
22/3
2:22.52
6
5
UC14
Davis, Emily
2:19.00
22/6
2:21.12
4
7
NEM
Feng, Jessie
2:20.17
22/8
2:20.19
3
8
SFTL
Yelle, Madison
2:21.96
21/4
2:22.16
5
6
PBM
Casey, Kendal
2:22.00
21/5
2:12.57
1
11
PCAT
Cogswell, Elizabeth
2:23.06
21/6
2:17.10
2
9
PSFBG
Hust, Krystin
2:24.98
21/8
2:26.87
11
0
PBM
Detka, Michelle
2:25.32
20/5
2:25.85
10
1
1693
Ashley, Elizabeth
2:25.82
20/3
2:25.58
8
3
GAJA
Hall, Leah
2:27.96
19/4
2:22.95
7
4
1693
Jacobs, Elyse
2:32.84
18/7
2:25.82
9
2
SPM
Piazza, Claire
2:33.05
18/1
2:45.50
13
0
IM
Law, Sarah
2:39.30
15/6
2:38.76
12
0
UC14
Swickert, Courtney
2:40.79
14/1
NS
0
PBM
Sanchez, Alex
2:45.00
13/1
2:55.24
14
0
SPM
Harmon, Alyssa
2:51.13
10/2
3:00.68
15
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Holtzen, Jenny
2:10.00
23/4
2:14.01
1
11
PBM
Raininger, Christine
2:15.00
23/1
2:29.18
6
4.5
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
2:16.58
23/8
2:22.54
4
7
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
2:16.89
22/4
2:15.91
3
8
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
2:24.79
21/1
2:23.34
5
6
PBM
Casey, Shaun
2:29.49
19/7
2:14.45
2
9
GAJA
Mathews, Laura
2:38.27
16/1
2:29.18
6
4.5
CAM
Hanft, Marie
2:39.90
14/4
2:40.91
8
3
SHARK
Kloppe, Kelly
2:45.47
13/8
2:44.07
9
2
LSM
Batten, Courtney
2:48.07
12/8
2:46.17
10
1
CAM
Jacobs, Megan
2:55.00
9/2
3:15.32
13
0
GCST
Barber, Margaret
2:55.38
9/8
2:52.60
11
0
PBM
Adler, Kaitlyn
3:45.00
4/8
3:00.61
12
0
GSMS
Reininger, Susanne
3:46.58
3/5
4:05.06
14
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Nauta, Chelsea
2:13.00
23/3
2:09.55
1
11
ATLY
Shelnutt, Vesna
2:20.00
22/7
2:19.09
2
9
SPM
Retotar, Allison
2:24.64
21/7
2:27.25
4
7
BSS
Revere, Danielle
2:25.99
20/6
2:22.01
3
8
SFTL
Kowalsky, Becky
2:28.70
19/3
2:32.76
9
2
DAMD
Hakeem, Kate
2:28.99
19/2
2:27.56
6
5
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
2:33.97
18/8
2:27.52
5
6
SFTL
De Leon, Andrea
2:35.00
17/5
2:31.32
8
3
PBM
Woodruff, Janice
2:35.13
17/3
2:29.70
7
4
MSQC
Houtekier, Jennifer
2:37.57
16/3
2:34.17
10
1
SWOUT
Jimenez, Courtney
2:47.01
12/7
2:34.94
11
0
SHARK
Gangl, Elizabeth
2:49.00
11/6
2:39.53
12
0
UC17
Montgomery, Krista
2:49.17
11/7
2:45.88
13
0
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
2:50.88
10/3
2:49.67
14
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
King, Ashley
2:30.91
18/5
2:28.25
1
11
SFTL
Louhichi, Nadia
2:33.68
NS
NS
0
SWIM
Patterson, Kristy
2:36.37
17/1
2:54.93
10
1
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
2:36.44
16/4
2:31.99
3
8
PIRAT
Quesada, Milena
2:40.63
14/7
2:37.91
5
6
PALM
Harriman, Sarah
2:42.24
13/5
2:32.09
4
7
CSMS
Keyser, Elaine
2:42.30
13/3
2:45.73
8
3
TCAS
Fisher, Tammy
2:45.56
12/5
2:40.82
7
4
SPM
Gibson, Stephanie
2:47.19
12/1
2:30.33
2
9
CAM
Conroy, Dana
2:48.21
11/4
2:46.04
9
2
SWIM
Zabala, Amparo
2:50.00
10/4
2:40.00
6
5
SPM
Lopez, Anna
3:02.31
8/1
2:55.72
11
0
SDAMS
Heeg, Jennifer
3:03.50
8/8
3:00.59
12
0
CAM
Shaw, Beth
3:18.00
5/3
3:08.63
13
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OPA
Glenn, Katie
2:13.00
23/6
2:16.28
1
11
NCMS
Uhl, Alicia
2:22.22
21/3
2:25.34
3
8
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
2:28.94
19/6
2:27.79
4
7
SPM
Valle, Valerie
2:32.70
18/2
2:24.72
2
9
CAM
Spohn, Gina
2:36.03
17/7
2:33.93
6
5
SHARK
Krause, Jenny
2:36.50
16/5
2:43.93
10
1
DSMY
Rand, Amber
2:37.66
16/6
2:37.00
7
4
WISC
McCarthy, Michelle
2:37.67
16/2
2:38.57
8
3
NCMS
Keller, Allison
2:40.09
14/6
2:29.50
5
6
CMS
Ogden, Stacey
2:41.35
NS
NS
0
ALEX
Maschal, Sarah
2:49.32
11/1
2:46.25
11
0
LMSC
Trusty, Cory
2:52.24
9/5
2:52.74
12
0
PBM
Morris, Hillary
2:52.86
9/3
NS
0
SWIM
Hoovis, Courtney
2:54.00
9/6
2:42.70
9
2
CAM
Bidwell, Cecilia
3:24.53
5/1
3:27.36
13
0
SWIM
Zabala, Alexandra
3:30.00
5/8
3:38.12
14
0
FST
Holmes, Jennifer
3:45.00
4/1
3:40.82
15
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
2:26.20
20/7
2:32.53
3
8
NEM
Mack, Tara
2:30.11
19/8
2:35.59
4
7
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
2:35.90
17/2
2:44.22
7
4
PBM
LeClair, Dale
2:38.64
16/8
2:37.87
5
6
SRM
Broussard, Kelli
2:39.00
15/3
2:31.35
1
11
RMST
Bass, Amy
2:39.00
15/5
2:44.73
8
3
MELB
Chubb, Courtney
2:45.50
12/4
2:32.02
2
9
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
2:48.22
11/5
2:54.56
11
0
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
2:50.83
10/5
2:53.15
10
1
SHARK
Sherlock, Ann
2:50.99
10/6
2:43.58
6
5
SWIM
Wreski, Julia
2:51.91
10/7
2:46.04
9
2
LG
Maham, Danielle
2:52.00
10/1
3:01.52
12
0
1693
Torian, Penny
3:06.00
7/6
3:01.96
13
0
SFTL
Scott, Melissa
3:11.50
6/2
3:16.30
14
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
3:24.24
5/7
3:49.60
15
0
LG
Gattuso-Espinel, Gina
3:45.00
NS
NS
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Dawson, Deborah
2:24.42
21/2
2:23.56
1
11
PBM
Leib Alexander, Amy
2:27.50
20/1
DQ
0
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
2:27.71
20/8
2:25.02
2
9
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
2:32.52
18/3
2:31.45
4
7
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
2:39.50
15/1
2:29.52
3
8
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
2:39.50
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
2:39.60
NS
NS
0
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
2:40.08
14/3
NS
0
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
2:40.50
14/2
2:34.40
5
6
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
2:41.71
13/4
2:37.12
6
5
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
2:46.18
12/6
2:44.07
8
3
SHARK
Goldschmidt, Claudia
2:47.01
12/2
2:43.46
7
4
SHARK
Strang, Heather
2:49.00
11/2
2:44.20
9
2
VMAS
Bekoff, Michelle
2:51.00
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Watkins, Michelle
2:52.05
10/8
2:52.86
10
1
SPM
Clark, Dawn
2:55.21
9/1
2:52.92
11
0
MICH
Brookes, Brita
3:01.12
8/7
NS
0
AAA
O'Connell, Megan
3:08.30
7/1
3:14.09
13
0
SPM
Ponce, Noelle
3:10.00
6/5
3:01.00
12
0
SFTL
Wesgate, Jody
4:15.03
2/3
4:07.79
14
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
4:18.52
2/2
4:11.94
15
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELB
Parker Palace, Kelly
2:30.17
18/4
2:26.34
1
11
ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane
2:32.56
18/6
2:34.19
4
7
NCMS
Dore, Mary
2:35.20
17/6
2:33.88
3
8
PBM
Jones, Eney
2:36.42
17/8
2:32.46
2
9
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
2:37.78
16/7
2:41.50
6
5
MPC
Hansen, Hillary
2:39.00
15/4
2:42.40
8
3
SHARK
Lachney, Fay
2:39.61
15/8
2:37.46
5
6
LMSC
Lind, Celeste
2:41.67
14/8
2:43.39
9
2
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
2:44.99
13/7
2:42.25
7
4
SHARK
Bennett, Ellen
2:50.00
11/8
2:58.79
12
0
PBM
Marnoch, Caroline
2:55.00
9/7
2:48.70
10
1
RMST
Johnson, Mindy
3:00.00
8/2
2:53.32
11
0
MELB
Dykstra, Sally
3:00.00
NS
NS
0
PBM
Howell, Pamela
3:10.00
6/4
3:49.93
15
0
MILEN
Castro, Luz
3:34.22
4/5
3:34.44
13
0
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
4:00.00
2/4
3:42.76
14
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Einsidler, Karen
2:39.48
15/7
2:38.76
1
11
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
2:45.60
12/3
2:42.41
2
9
SHARK
Early, Marilyn
2:49.00
11/3
2:48.81
3
8
UC04
Hoppenrath, Terri
2:52.06
9/4
2:55.67
9
2
GS
DeMere, Susan
2:55.00
NS
NS
0
PBM
Burton, Tamara
2:58.00
8/5
2:48.92
4
7
SRVM
Bracken, Judy
2:59.12
8/6
2:52.83
6
5
GSMS
Gebhardt, Susan
3:04.00
7/4
3:01.60
14
0
SFTL
Galloway, Kim
3:05.00
7/5
3:07.19
17
0
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
3:05.70
7/3
3:00.23
12
0
SHARK
Watts, Sue
3:07.35
7/7
3:16.24
18
0
UC14
Dalziel, Lisa
3:08.53
7/8
3:04.22
15
0
SWAG
Lasher, Cynthia
3:10.59
6/3
3:00.90
13
0
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
3:14.70
6/7
2:53.31
7
4
PBM
Samuelson, Laurie
3:15.00
6/1
3:06.86
16
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
3:16.00
5/4
2:58.90
11
0
PBM
Neary, Donna
3:20.00
5/2
2:52.30
5
6
ART
Wakeland, Maureen
3:20.00
5/6
2:56.71
10
1
SWAG
Campbell-Thompson, Martha
3:34.39
4/3
3:37.79
20
0
MOST
Schueckler, Leslie
3:39.00
4/7
3:34.30
19
0
PBM
Reller, Meg
3:45.28
3/4
2:54.54
8
3
MILEN
Gutiérrez Fernandez, Rosa
3:48.77
3/3
3:58.40
23
0
SHARK
Hopson, Linda
3:59.00
3/1
3:41.14
21
0
GSMS
Barrett, Pam
3:59.64
3/8
3:58.43
24
0
SPM
Kiernan, Nancy
4:02.51
2/5
3:53.48
22
0
FES
Nylen, Ruth Ann
4:17.12
2/6
4:57.49
25
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
2:40.00
14/5
2:29.83
1
11
SRQM
Walker, Deb
2:56.90
8/4
3:00.44
4
7
PBM
Hare, Frances
2:58.00
8/3
2:56.88
2
9
PBM
Rust, Catherine
3:06.00
7/2
2:58.30
3
8
NOVA
Bradbury, Debbie
3:19.68
NS
NS
0
SNM
Miller, Celeste
3:30.00
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
3:35.55
4/6
3:57.01
7
4
CLWSC
Coffman, Bonnie
3:36.02
4/2
3:29.74
5
6
NASH
Kendrick, Anne
3:50.00
3/6
4:14.44
8
3
WISC
Schneider, Mary
3:50.61
3/2
3:42.92
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
GAJA
Williamson, Francine
3:10.75
6/6
3:07.40
1
11
NCMS
Barry, Marcia
3:15.44
6/8
3:15.20
2
9
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
3:16.31
5/5
NS
0
SFTL
Webb, Linda
3:32.68
4/4
3:28.40
3
8
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
3:46.76
NS
NS
0
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
3:51.80
3/7
3:30.20
4
7
CM-Y
Fishburne, Harriette
4:46.10
1/5
4:37.40
5
6
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
4:30.00
2/8
4:33.04
2
9
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
4:39.70
1/4
4:32.52
1
11
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
4:24.56
2/7
4:25.63
1
11
O*H*
Easton, Luise
5:15.56
NS
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
5:43.63
1/3
5:56.13
1
11
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home