Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 24: Women 400 M Free
173 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
1693
Anderson, Julie
4:36.55
21/5
4:41.47
2
9
SHARK
Hobson, Kirsten
4:45.00
21/3
4:45.36
3
8
PBM
McCann, Erin
4:50.00
21/2
4:41.26
1
11
NEM
Linsey, Shannon
4:59.99
20/3
5:10.76
7
4
PBM
Dysart, Alyse
5:00.00
NS
NS
0
DSMY
Bumgardner, Maia
5:11.52
18/5
5:01.78
4
7
PBM
Barreto, Laura
5:15.00
18/7
5:23.49
9
2
SFTL
Rubin, Yardena
5:15.32
18/8
5:06.68
5
6
SHARK
Duval, Phoebe
5:39.61
13/1
5:07.42
6
5
SHARK
Sherlock, Olivia
5:57.55
10/4
5:23.23
8
3
1693
Zhu, Sydney
7:00.00
4/6
6:10.13
10
1
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Casey, Kendal
4:50.00
21/7
4:40.72
1
11
SFTL
Yelle, Madison
4:59.80
20/4
4:59.18
3
8
PCAT
Cogswell, Elizabeth
5:04.41
20/8
4:52.64
2
9
1693
Ashley, Elizabeth
5:07.61
19/6
5:11.40
6
5
PBM
Battles, Rebecca
5:10.00
19/1
5:16.60
7
4
PSFBG
Hust, Krystin
5:10.37
19/8
5:20.88
8
3
1693
Jacobs, Elyse
5:17.78
17/5
5:04.87
5
6
SFTL
Barrera, Maria
5:25.00
16/8
5:22.98
9
2
UC14
Swickert, Courtney
5:27.99
15/3
NS
0
NEM
Feng, Jessie
5:34.85
14/2
5:01.79
4
7
SPM
Howson, Megan
5:46.48
12/6
5:26.12
10
1
MELB
Harting, Laura
5:52.23
11/6
5:55.34
11
0
SPM
Harmon, Alyssa
6:25.77
7/5
6:25.46
12
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WISC
Holtzen, Jenny
4:30.00
21/4
4:37.75
1
11
MMAC
McNicol, Stephanie
4:46.73
21/6
4:44.70
2
9
SFTL
Uzcategui, Andrea
4:58.86
21/8
5:11.58
6
5
PBM
Raininger, Christine
5:00.00
20/2
5:09.90
5
6
SFTL
Bolado, Florencia
5:00.77
20/1
5:14.65
7
4
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
5:05.65
19/5
5:00.67
3
8
GAJA
Dickson, Bailey
5:15.00
18/2
6:14.72
10
1
GSMS
Miller, Jenna
5:15.17
18/1
5:09.87
4
7
O*H*
Besman, Melissa
5:31.13
15/1
5:30.41
8
3
CAM
Hanft, Marie
5:45.20
12/5
5:37.39
9
2
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ATLY
Shelnutt, Vesna
4:52.00
21/1
4:52.98
2
9
CHEL
Sciacca, Krysten
5:00.00
20/6
4:57.22
3
8
BSS
Revere, Danielle
5:12.99
18/3
5:00.71
4
7
SPM
Nauta, Chelsea
5:15.00
18/6
4:32.08
1
11
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
5:20.18
17/7
5:08.22
5
6
MELB
Kulinka, Kristin
5:39.08
13/2
5:40.57
6
5
PORT
Young, Charley
5:40.99
NS
NS
0
SFTL
Bohn, Silver
5:55.75
11/8
5:42.03
7
4
SFTL
Murphy, Siobhan
5:58.00
10/3
5:58.22
8
3
MOVY
Kelly, Bridget
6:05.06
NS
NS
0
UC17
Montgomery, Krista
6:14.43
8/3
5:59.35
9
2
FST
Ford, Courtney
6:47.00
5/7
6:46.21
10
1
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Sutton, Sarah
4:59.90
20/5
5:01.28
2
9
NCMS
Holland, Irish
5:05.63
19/4
4:58.28
1
11
SHARK
King, Ashley
5:20.07
17/6
5:27.89
6
5
PALM
Harriman, Sarah
5:20.14
17/2
5:16.91
4
7
NICK
Darlak, Kelly
5:22.86
16/7
5:14.86
3
8
PIRAT
Quesada, Milena
5:45.81
12/3
5:33.44
8
3
BSS
Ritter, Jennifer
5:50.00
12/8
5:31.53
7
4
SFTL
Hitchcock, Christina
5:51.61
11/5
5:19.79
5
6
TCAS
Fisher, Tammy
6:01.73
10/1
5:41.73
9
2
GAJA
Boosalis, Libby
6:07.00
9/4
6:13.68
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
AGUA
Maidenberg, Eve
5:10.87
18/4
5:09.44
2
9
NCMS
Keller, Allison
5:21.04
16/5
5:19.00
3
8
SPM
Valle, Valerie
5:21.56
16/3
5:06.39
1
11
PBM
Caudrillier, Rebecca
5:30.30
15/7
5:41.45
6
5
CMS
Ogden, Stacey
5:31.16
NS
NS
0
DSMY
Rand, Amber
5:33.46
14/5
5:29.44
4
7
WISC
McCarthy, Michelle
5:43.96
12/4
5:36.92
5
6
ALEX
Maschal, Sarah
5:50.75
11/4
5:48.44
7
4
UC15
Linder, Cori
6:47.00
5/2
6:18.15
8
3
SFTL
Rosenblat, Daniela
6:56.28
4/5
6:48.32
9
2
TBAM
Ezagury, Kelly
7:55.00
2/5
6:53.68
10
1
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SPM
Hayden, Alison
5:08.91
19/2
5:21.97
5
6
SPM
Texel, Paula
5:20.50
17/1
5:20.09
4
7
SHARK
Varlas, Melissa
5:20.58
17/8
5:17.37
3
8
NEM
Mack, Tara
5:20.64
16/4
5:15.54
2
9
SFTL
Dussliere, Julie
5:27.67
15/5
5:47.93
9
2
PBM
LeClair, Dale
5:34.28
14/3
5:31.70
6
5
MELB
Chubb, Courtney
5:35.80
14/8
5:14.34
1
11
UC12
Amezquita, Sandra
5:36.07
13/4
5:39.20
7
4
CM-Y
Bond, Lisa
5:49.92
12/1
6:05.14
12
0
PBM
Dearworth, Suzanne
5:52.22
11/3
5:49.68
10
1
PA
Kinder, Stephanie
5:57.65
10/5
5:52.05
11
0
TYSM
Eaton, Heather
6:00.00
10/2
6:18.99
16
0
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
6:08.30
9/5
6:05.41
13
0
SHARK
Sherlock, Ann
6:11.78
8/4
5:44.52
8
3
LG
Maham, Danielle
6:12.00
8/5
6:18.72
15
0
1693
Torian, Penny
6:30.00
7/8
6:10.98
14
0
SHARK
Coley, Cheryl
6:30.00
7/7
6:32.49
17
0
DSMY
Hales, Margaret
6:36.78
6/5
6:34.28
18
0
SFTL
Scott, Melissa
6:42.54
5/5
6:46.99
19
0
NCMS
Greene, Dana
7:03.64
4/2
7:44.33
20
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
DCAC
Dawson, Deborah
5:07.14
19/3
4:57.42
1
11
PBM
Leib Alexander, Amy
5:09.00
19/7
5:06.54
2
9
INDY
Shuck, Susie
5:19.50
17/3
5:21.83
5
6
GAJA
Rogan, Pam
5:25.76
15/4
5:15.99
4
7
AWJ
Countryman, Marianne
5:29.53
15/2
5:23.69
6
5
NAM
Birnbrich, Beth
5:35.50
14/1
5:26.68
7
4
MELB
Wheeler, Joan
5:38.44
13/3
5:45.46
12
0
SPM
Petersen, Charlotte
5:39.50
13/7
5:11.05
3
8
MICH
Bartkowiak, Sallie
5:46.50
12/2
5:34.24
8
3
TTM
Zipf, Mandy
5:47.86
12/7
5:44.36
10
1
SFTL
Herrington, Jamie
5:49.50
NS
NS
0
SHARK
Goldschmidt, Claudia
5:53.10
11/7
5:42.26
9
2
SRM
Nelson, Sheila
5:54.77
11/1
5:45.03
11
0
SFTL
Menini, Alejandra
5:58.00
10/6
6:00.97
13
0
SPM
Clark, Dawn
6:06.51
10/8
6:04.12
14
0
VMAS
Bekoff, Michelle
6:08.05
NS
NS
0
SPM
Ponce, Noelle
6:10.00
9/7
6:39.62
16
0
DAM
Phalen, Jennifer
6:25.92
7/6
6:38.76
15
0
MICH
Brookes, Brita
6:40.18
6/1
7:01.35
18
0
PBM
Goodwin, Cathy
6:43.36
5/3
7:10.05
19
0
AAA
O'Connell, Megan
6:50.92
5/8
6:45.80
17
0
SPM
Bogue, Sherri
9:08.52
2/8
8:31.02
20
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PBM
Jones, Eney
5:00.09
20/7
5:30.52
7
4
MELB
Parker Palace, Kelly
5:16.97
17/4
5:09.05
1
11
NCMS
Dore, Mary
5:22.80
16/2
5:21.29
3
8
ARIZ
Esahak-Gage, Jane
5:23.68
16/1
5:15.58
2
9
SHARK
Lachney, Fay
5:32.31
14/4
5:28.25
6
5
PBM
Irish Bostic, Linda
5:34.41
14/6
5:34.73
9
2
MPC
Hansen, Hillary
5:35.00
14/7
5:31.60
8
3
LMSC
Lind, Celeste
5:38.47
13/6
5:35.58
10
1
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
5:42.54
13/8
5:23.35
4
7
SKY
Ciampa-Wise, Cindy
5:52.88
11/2
5:36.19
11
0
PSA
De George, Lynn
6:00.23
10/7
5:25.94
5
6
SITAS
Fernandez, Evelina
6:10.00
9/2
6:16.39
12
0
SHARK
Fedako, Cathy
6:14.50
8/6
6:28.24
13
0
MELB
Dykstra, Sally
6:15.00
NS
NS
0
PBM
Howell, Pamela
6:40.00
6/6
NS
0
SFTL
Carbonell, Ana
6:54.88
4/4
6:48.21
14
0
SFTL
Gatto, Caroline
7:27.67
NS
NS
0
FACT
Christensen, Rebecca
8:00.00
2/3
7:42.71
16
0
CAM
Wilkins, Pamela
8:01.43
2/6
7:56.63
17
0
PBM
Blake, Trish
8:10.00
2/2
7:37.81
15
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Einsidler, Karen
5:21.62
16/6
5:29.47
2
9
GSM
Steadman Martin, Nancy
5:29.25
15/6
5:24.97
1
11
NEM
Grilli, Tracy
5:38.09
13/5
5:35.47
3
8
PBM
Burton, Tamara
6:10.00
9/1
5:47.52
4
7
MVN
Dolan LaMar, Diana
6:10.00
9/3
6:23.64
16
0
UC04
Hoppenrath, Terri
6:10.05
9/8
6:04.95
8
3
SFTL
Galloway, Kim
6:19.15
8/7
6:21.86
14
0
PBM
Neary, Donna
6:20.00
8/1
5:56.60
7
4
SRVM
Bracken, Judy
6:21.57
8/8
6:07.96
10
1
PBM
Reller, Meg
6:25.28
7/4
5:51.58
6
5
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
6:25.80
7/3
5:47.64
5
6
UC14
Dalziel, Lisa
6:29.50
7/2
6:22.29
15
0
GSMS
Gebhardt, Susan
6:30.00
7/1
6:13.81
11
0
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
6:30.11
6/4
6:14.05
13
0
ART
Wakeland, Maureen
6:40.00
6/2
6:06.52
9
2
PBM
Samuelson, Laurie
6:40.00
6/3
6:14.03
12
0
TOC
Quinn, Phyllis
6:40.12
6/7
6:46.29
19
0
SWAG
Cunningham, Jill
6:42.00
5/4
6:40.21
18
0
SDSM
Neville, Cathy
6:50.00
5/1
6:31.08
17
0
MILEN
Gutiérrez Fernandez, Rosa
7:44.50
3/1
8:16.29
21
0
SPM
Kiernan, Nancy
8:34.86
2/7
7:57.45
20
0
FACT
Grossman, Gail
8:55.25
2/1
9:21.98
23
0
SKY
Smath, Meg
9:15.02
1/4
9:11.82
22
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
WH2O
Ciraulo, Christie
5:31.99
15/8
5:25.63
1
11
PBM
Hare, Frances
6:10.00
9/6
6:19.25
3
8
PBM
Rust, Catherine
6:19.00
8/2
6:09.34
2
9
GAJA
Landey, Leslie
7:12.90
4/7
6:45.79
4
7
SNM
Miller, Celeste
7:15.00
4/1
7:00.87
6
5
TM
Lyman, Carolyn
7:15.00
4/8
7:16.00
7
4
DSMY
Smith, Elizabeth
7:30.45
3/4
6:52.85
5
6
LMSC
Dennis, Martha
7:34.20
3/3
7:34.92
10
1
SHARK
Mitchell, Carol
7:37.46
3/6
8:28.30
11
0
WISC
Schneider, Mary
7:42.15
3/2
7:33.59
9
2
CLWSC
Coffman, Bonnie
7:43.86
3/7
7:22.00
8
3
CAM
Navaroli, Davenia
11:47.01
1/6
11:52.64
12
0
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Hayes, Christie
6:40.37
6/8
6:29.79
1
11
NCMS
Barry, Marcia
6:46.55
5/6
6:39.88
2
9
MMAC
Menard, Joanne
6:56.56
4/3
7:02.02
3
8
SFTL
Webb, Linda
7:31.74
3/5
7:23.05
5
6
PBM
Mitchell, Suzanne
7:46.90
3/8
7:09.37
4
7
WISC
Christenson, Candy
7:54.00
2/4
7:56.77
6
5
SHARK
Riley, Linda
10:27.79
1/5
10:57.75
7
4
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
O*H*
Easton, Luise
9:38.69
NS
NS
0
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
11:46.93
1/3
12:51.68
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home