Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship ( Wed, Aug 2, 2023 - Sun, Aug 6, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 20: Women 100 M Back
123 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SFTL
Minnich, Katherine
1:04.56
16/4
NS
0
NEM
Linsey, Shannon
1:13.99
16/5
1:15.57
3
8
1693
Bristow, Carter
1:15.00
16/6
1:10.97
1
11
SFTL
Sterchele, Heather
1:15.00
16/3
1:19.42
5
6
SHARK
Yenari, Sage
1:17.42
16/2
1:18.12
4
7
1693
Klabunde, Sarah
1:19.00
16/7
1:19.63
6
5
PBM
Gustin, Alexa
1:20.36
16/1
1:32.99
7
4
PBM
McCann, Erin
1:24.00
16/8
1:13.96
2
9
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ENSW
Geiger, Lauren
1:10.54
15/4
1:14.14
6
5
NEM
McDonald, Juliana
1:12.50
15/5
1:13.55
4
7
PCAT
Cogswell, Elizabeth
1:13.71
15/3
1:10.93
2
9
COAS
Wiet, Abigail
1:15.00
15/2
1:10.91
1
11
SFTL
Kopas, Emily
1:15.00
15/6
1:12.05
3
8
SPM
Martin Mayor, Macarena
1:17.00
15/7
1:18.26
7
4
GAJA
Hall, Leah
1:18.35
15/1
1:14.03
5
6
UC14
Swickert, Courtney
1:28.99
15/8
1:35.62
8
3
SPM
Harmon, Alyssa
1:40.16
10/8
1:42.46
9
2
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Flanagan, Anna
1:08.55
14/4
1:09.61
1
11
UC25
Aceino, Margo
1:10.00
14/5
1:09.99
2
9
SHARK
Jones, Cassandra
1:10.00
14/3
1:11.44
3
8
PIRAT
Anchia, Susan
1:11.00
14/6
1:11.55
4
7
PALM
Heatley, Stephanie
1:17.21
14/2
1:17.94
5
6
SFTL
Bolado, Florencia
1:24.00
14/7
1:21.64
6
5
GAJA
Dickson, Bailey
1:24.45
14/1
1:27.59
9
2
SHARK
Kloppe, Kelly
1:27.32
14/8
1:21.98
7
4
TBAM
Stayman, Hayley
1:30.00
10/4
1:30.32
10
1
O*H*
Anstine, Sarah
2:00.00
10/5
1:27.18
8
3
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MACC
Berry, Caitlin
1:13.53
13/4
1:13.13
2
9
DAMD
Hakeem, Kate
1:16.18
13/5
1:17.50
4
7
SFTL
Kowalsky, Becky
1:17.59
13/3
1:17.97
5
6
SFTL
Watson, Mallory
1:17.98
13/6
1:16.14
3
8
NYAC
Vaziri, Leila
1:20.10
13/2
1:09.07
1
11
SPM
Swoch, Sarah
1:21.50
13/7
1:20.87
6
5
SHARK
Lambeth, Alison
1:27.00
13/1
1:28.41
8
3
SHARK
Gangl, Elizabeth
1:30.29
13/8
1:21.79
7
4
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NEM
Sutton, Sarah
1:12.68
12/4
1:14.23
1
11
UC14
Durango, Sofia
1:19.70
12/5
1:21.97
2
9
MELB
Vera, Candida
1:22.50
12/3
1:22.58
3
8
BSS
Fallucco, Elise
1:26.44
12/6
1:25.31
6
5
SFTL
Bergillos, Ara
1:27.68
12/2
1:26.08
7
4
CAM
Conroy, Dana
1:27.95
12/7
NS
0
GSM
Schoenlank, Julie
1:28.14
12/1
1:27.47
8
3
SFTL
Barbosa, Tatiana
1:30.00
12/8
1:29.21
9
2
GAJA
Boosalis, Libby
1:30.15
10/2
1:24.05
5
6
WAHOO
Broner, Kelly
1:34.92
10/3
1:22.87
4
7
MELB
Graham, Trinity
1:38.16
10/1
1:30.04
10
1
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
1:07.08
11/4
1:08.10
1
11
NCMS
Lindauer, Kerry
1:13.82
11/5
1:18.65
2
8.5
PBM
Caudrillier, Rebecca
1:18.64
11/3
1:18.65
2
8.5
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
1:20.16
11/6
1:20.84
4
7
1693
Choe, Michele
1:25.82
11/2
1:24.08
7
4
UC14
Garces, Gladys
1:26.06
11/7
1:26.65
8
3
SHARK
Krause, Jenny
1:27.30
11/1
1:22.38
5
6
OZ-AR
Adams, Bonnie
1:28.09
11/8
1:22.63
6
5
UC14
Keber, Carolyn
1:32.50
10/6
1:41.32
10
1
PBM
Morris, Hillary
1:37.42
10/7
1:37.31
9
2
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Stewart, Ann
1:15.50
9/4
1:16.20
2
9
SPM
Texel, Paula
1:17.50
9/5
1:16.02
1
11
SHARK
Keller, Bridget
1:17.84
9/3
1:16.99
3
8
SFTL
Rivera, Maria
1:20.70
9/6
NS
0
SRM
Broussard, Kelli
1:22.00
9/2
1:21.85
4
7
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
1:31.88
9/7
1:32.80
6
5
PBM
Williams, Tracy
1:32.13
9/1
1:37.18
7
4
PA
Kinder, Stephanie
1:34.11
9/8
1:31.11
5
6
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
LSM
Stone, Stephanie
1:15.30
8/4
1:14.54
1
11
SHARK
Buxton, Sylvia
1:17.88
8/5
1:23.26
4
7
CMSA
Tomley, Patty
1:18.29
8/3
1:16.81
2
9
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:23.23
8/6
NS
0
SPM
Westerman, Karen
1:23.67
8/2
1:19.18
3
8
SRM
Jones, Sara
1:27.88
8/7
1:26.38
5
6
VMAS
Bekoff, Michelle
1:29.07
8/1
NS
0
SPM
Kupan, Cheryl
1:32.14
8/8
1:30.86
6
5
BGJCC
Eason, Anne
1:33.25
7/4
1:32.90
8
3
NCMS
Rubis, Annie
1:33.82
7/5
1:32.26
7
4
TBAM
Nelson, Becky
1:35.78
7/3
1:41.90
12
0
PIRAT
Salazar, Maria
1:39.08
7/6
1:40.05
11
0
NCMS
Byrd, Laura
1:41.86
7/2
1:39.91
10
1
MINN
Langman, Loralie
1:50.00
7/7
1:43.64
13
0
PBM
Larson, Kristin
1:52.00
7/1
1:47.60
14
0
PBM
Bedregal, Carmela
2:00.00
7/8
1:36.48
9
2
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MELB
Courtney, Zena
1:23.40
6/4
1:25.06
2
9
SFTL
Hung, Maria
1:24.83
6/5
1:26.46
4
7
PBM
Breedy, Christine
1:26.50
6/3
1:29.90
8
3
RMST
Brightwell, Kim
1:27.36
6/6
1:25.16
3
8
SHARK
Campbell, Holly
1:27.50
6/2
1:26.72
5
6
PSA
De George, Lynn
1:28.39
6/7
1:22.34
1
11
PBM
Marnoch, Caroline
1:31.37
6/1
1:27.53
7
4
MOST
Ingraham, Susan
1:31.43
6/8
1:27.19
6
5
NCMS
Collins, Margaret
1:35.00
4/7
1:36.57
10
1
SPM
Flanagan, Lisa
1:36.16
4/8
1:34.25
9
2
TYSM
Spivey, Kelly
1:38.60
2/5
1:37.31
11
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIO
Belote Ripley, Melissa
1:19.56
5/4
1:19.72
1
11
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:24.23
5/5
1:24.02
2
9
SHARK
Early, Marilyn
1:33.00
5/3
1:32.54
4
7
GS
DeMere, Susan
1:36.00
5/6
NS
0
UC14
Dalziel, Lisa
1:37.34
5/2
1:35.26
7
4
PBM
Burton, Tamara
1:38.00
5/7
1:33.91
6
5
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:39.11
5/1
1:33.69
5
6
SPM
Steinmann, Sharon
1:43.50
5/8
1:41.63
10
1
SWAG
Lasher, Cynthia
1:44.59
4/4
1:37.55
8
3
SHARK
Watts, Sue
1:45.05
4/3
1:44.22
11
0
LNRS
Helmrich, Susan
1:46.20
4/5
1:32.43
3
8
SFTL
Albano, Carla
1:50.00
4/2
1:41.56
9
2
FES
Nylen, Ruth Ann
2:14.39
4/6
2:30.95
12
0
UC45
Kim, Doorye
3:06.41
4/1
3:03.41
13
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:22.00
3/4
1:16.27
1
11
LMSC
Fulton, Linda
1:31.12
3/5
1:28.20
2
9
GAJA
Landey, Leslie
1:39.42
3/3
1:35.78
4
7
SRQM
Walker, Deb
1:42.00
3/6
1:39.85
5
6
PBM
Craffey, Joan
1:45.00
3/2
1:35.74
3
8
UC32
Bodmer, Chrissy Miller
1:45.09
3/7
1:49.96
6
5
TM
Lyman, Carolyn
2:00.15
3/1
1:51.52
7
4
CLWSC
Coffman, Bonnie
2:04.38
3/8
1:57.77
8
3
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Barry, Marcia
1:50.88
2/3
1:42.15
1
11
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:57.92
2/4
NS
0
PBM
Mitchell, Jeannie
1:59.19
2/2
1:58.72
2
9
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
SHARK
Gilligan, Chris
1:53.37
2/7
1:52.47
1
11
RMST
Manheim, Lucy
2:20.00
2/8
2:25.61
3
8
PBM
Foley, Carolynn
2:29.37
2/6
2:19.71
2
9
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MPC
Waldie, Mae
2:05.22
1/4
2:05.31
1
11
FACT
Tullman, Patricia
2:15.45
1/5
2:16.40
2
9
FACT
Henderson, Martha
2:50.86
1/3
3:07.02
3
8
Age Group 90-94
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
FACT
Campbell, Joan
3:00.67
1/6
3:23.31
1
11
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home