Meet Home
Events
Swimmers
Clubs
Login
2023 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship ( Thu, Apr 27, 2023 - Sun, Apr 30, 2023 )
Psych Sheet
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Event 44: Women 100 Y Back
235 Swimmers
Psych Sheet by Age Group
Psych Sheet by Seed Time
Age Group 100-104
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
ROSE
Kornfeld, Maurine
2:59.05
1/7
3:30.70
1
11
Age Group 18-24
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NAM
Antonetz, Sloane
56.79
26/5
59.14
1
11
ROSE
Adams, Danica
58.10
26/6
NS
0
ENSW
Geiger, Lauren
58.24
26/4
59.40
2
9
SBM
Ninness, Maija
59.00
26/7
1:00.25
4
7
NOVA
Kusuma, Allyson
1:01.21
26/3
1:03.59
8
3
NEM
Linsey, Shannon
1:02.99
26/8
1:06.66
11
0
PBM
Choy, Francesca
1:03.56
26/2
1:03.40
7
4
NYAC
Moran, Julia
1:04.00
26/9
1:00.18
3
8
NOVA
Masterman, Tula
1:04.00
26/1
1:02.88
6
5
SMS
Laios, Katerina
1:04.18
26/10
1:02.63
5
6
URI
Hamel, Erin
1:05.65
25/5
1:03.94
9
2
URI
Allen, Elizabeth
1:05.88
25/6
1:05.91
10
1
ROSE
Ramirez, Rayana
1:06.82
25/4
1:06.70
12
0
CLARE
Tsai, Kayleah
1:07.91
25/7
1:06.91
14
0
LBG
Reese, Rhiannon
1:08.00
25/3
1:09.27
19
0
SDSM
Krasykova, Polina
1:08.60
25/8
NS
0
SBM
Gong, Rosalind
1:09.55
25/2
1:07.93
16
0
SDSM
Thrasher, Grace
1:10.28
25/9
1:07.61
15
0
SDSM
Winger, Molly
1:10.33
25/1
1:10.87
20
0
CLARE
Wong, Allie
1:10.58
25/10
1:08.27
18
0
CLARE
Rogers, Anna
1:11.51
24/5
1:07.98
17
0
USF
Enney, Abigail
1:11.80
24/6
1:11.11
21
0
1693
Klabunde, Sarah
1:15.00
24/4
1:06.70
12
0
BCTM
Lee, Amanda
1:16.00
24/7
NS
0
CMS
Taylor, Olivia
1:16.84
24/3
1:14.08
23
0
ARIZ
Betancourt, Alejandra
1:17.37
24/8
1:15.78
24
0
MOST
Kass, Joanna
1:17.85
24/2
1:16.20
25
0
USF
McGinnis, Emma
1:18.24
24/9
1:17.36
26
0
MOST
Judis, Bailey
1:22.27
24/1
1:22.31
28
0
PSM
Joslin, Nora
1:22.39
24/10
1:24.17
29
0
UC44
Johnson, Emma
1:23.00
23/5
NS
0
PSM
Farmer, Samantha
1:23.75
23/6
1:33.02
30
0
RGSC
Poole, Aspen
1:23.78
23/4
1:13.30
22
0
MOVY
Schroder, Gretchen
1:25.11
23/7
1:21.10
27
0
PSM
Schultz, Kait
1:26.59
23/3
1:33.88
31
0
Age Group 25-29
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Howe, Ally
54.00
22/5
52.69
1
11
TOC
Ladd, Catherine
59.00
22/6
1:00.89
6
5
UC25
Weber, Delia
59.79
22/4
58.46
2
9
TOC
Sturzenegger, Selby
1:00.51
22/7
58.52
3
8
DAM
Halsted, Tara
1:02.60
22/3
59.00
4
7
PCAT
Cogswell, Elizabeth
1:03.73
22/8
1:00.88
5
6
RYL
Ramirez, Mardell
1:05.00
22/9
1:02.86
7
4
CMS
Campbell, Jenna
1:05.00
22/2
NS
0
UC21
Gay, Micah
1:05.78
22/1
1:05.26
10
1
SBM
Tang, Joanna
1:05.99
22/10
1:03.33
9
2
DAM
Crow, Vivian
1:06.11
19/4
1:09.12
14
0
TFAM
Bickerstaff, Bailey
1:08.00
19/5
1:03.02
8
3
LBG
Sumioka, Annie
1:08.48
19/3
1:07.18
11
0
LTLG
Jackson, Katelyn
1:09.45
19/6
1:08.31
13
0
MINN
Lengvenis, Lilith
1:12.00
19/2
1:07.38
12
0
WH2O
Saisi, Stephanie
1:12.72
19/7
1:13.27
15
0
ASC
McDonald, Natalia
1:15.01
19/1
NS
0
Age Group 30-34
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TOC
Lee, Felicia
56.07
21/5
55.59
1
11
JAMM
Breuer, Lauren
58.64
21/6
58.15
2
9
NCMS
Maybank, Kristen
1:01.23
21/4
59.92
5
6
TOC
Clute, Deirdre
1:02.20
21/7
59.62
4
7
ROSE
Ah-Quah, Stephanie
1:03.62
21/3
1:03.59
7
4
QSSSJ
Waters, Megan
1:04.00
21/8
58.41
3
8
CMS
Biggs, Brittany
1:07.30
21/2
1:06.79
9
2
NOVA
Boyle, Madison
1:08.00
21/9
1:07.65
14
0
NAM
Kliewer, Allison
1:09.00
21/1
1:05.02
8
3
CMS
Kroetch, KJ
1:10.35
21/10
1:02.58
6
5
CCAM
Vega, Paula
1:10.58
20/5
1:07.48
12
0
PSM
Motley, Abigail
1:10.86
20/6
1:07.21
11
0
SWMLB
Walker, Jan
1:11.00
20/4
1:07.51
13
0
SCYM
Laurita, Anne
1:11.08
20/7
1:12.24
16
0
WH2O
MacDonald, Keely
1:11.44
20/3
1:07.04
10
1
SBM
Reilly, Emily
1:12.41
20/8
NS
0
MVN
TerBush, Allison
1:12.58
20/2
1:10.52
15
0
DDSA
Schnitzer, Caitlin
1:14.91
20/9
1:13.55
18
0
UC09
Mulcahy, Shannon
1:15.92
20/1
1:12.49
17
0
MEMO
McBride, Beth
1:17.92
20/10
1:15.78
19
0
SDSM
Flannery, Shannon
1:19.80
19/9
NS
0
SLOSM
Kim, Eileen
1:20.04
19/8
1:19.24
20
0
NOVA
Cree, Jenalea
1:25.00
19/10
1:19.70
21
0
Age Group 35-39
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MMAC
Harrigan, Kelly
58.28
18/5
57.14
1
11
NEM
Butcher, Brittany
1:03.10
18/6
59.73
2
9
CMS
Klane, Katie
1:06.48
18/4
1:05.52
3
8
FCST
Beji Aburas, Salma
1:08.39
18/7
1:09.22
7
4
PSM
Motley, Caitlin
1:10.00
18/3
1:07.07
4
7
SPP
Barber, Nicole
1:10.25
18/8
1:07.16
5
6
UC25
Wilson, Jacquelyn
1:10.50
18/2
1:09.86
8
3
SPP
Kisacik, Seda
1:11.75
18/9
1:09.13
6
5
FCST
Egan, Caroline
1:15.09
18/1
1:14.09
11
0
CMS
Brown, Megan
1:15.32
18/10
1:17.18
13
0
WISC
Mankowski, Ashley
1:16.26
11/4
1:14.24
12
0
GRA
Jenkins, Erica
1:17.16
11/3
1:12.83
9
2
WISC
Brachmann, Liz
1:19.07
11/5
1:14.07
10
1
KM
Mabile, Christine
1:21.08
11/2
NS
0
CVMM
Whitt, Alaina
1:22.00
11/6
NS
0
SDSM
Larson, Emily
1:28.72
11/1
NS
0
Age Group 40-44
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NCMS
Mihalik, Jennifer
57.32
17/5
58.56
1
11
OREG
Shepherd, Sara
59.45
17/6
1:00.61
3
8
WH2O
Vucinich, Elizabeth
1:02.50
17/4
1:01.47
4
7
LVM
Hitch, Susan
1:05.17
17/7
1:05.86
7
4
TOC
Watanabe, Naoko
1:05.32
17/3
1:00.50
2
9
DDSA
Geiger, Ellen
1:06.13
17/8
1:04.24
5
6
SBM
Green, Brooke
1:06.25
17/2
1:04.92
6
5
TOC
Ward, Molly
1:08.22
17/9
NS
0
SDMST
Manning, Shannon
1:09.05
17/1
1:10.73
11
0
NOVA
Griffith, Karlyn
1:12.90
17/10
1:12.30
12
0
LTDUB
Weber, Kelli
1:13.75
16/5
1:07.83
8
3
PSM
Brunjes, Molly
1:14.38
16/6
1:12.43
13
0
NICK
Colby, Mary
1:14.45
16/4
1:15.35
16
0
SDSM
Hundley, Gina
1:15.59
16/7
1:12.64
14
0
FDM
Hendrix, Haley
1:17.34
16/3
1:18.30
17
0
NASH
Riedinger, Kelly
1:17.76
16/8
1:15.08
15
0
LTDUB
Quinn, Jennifer
1:19.24
16/2
1:18.65
19
0
MYST
Lucas, Anna
1:19.50
16/9
1:18.33
18
0
SCAQ
Ho, Tara
1:21.00
16/1
1:10.19
9
2
SCAQ
Ho, Tara
1:21.00
16/1
NS
0
IM
Glenn, Karen
1:24.69
16/10
1:22.75
20
0
DDSA
Koch, Gretchen
1:29.97
11/8
1:28.90
21
0
NAM
DeCarlo, Jamie
1:30.00
11/9
1:10.66
10
1
MVN
Still, Stacey
1:30.00
11/7
NS
0
Age Group 45-49
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Nicholas, Alison
1:04.94
15/5
NS
0
SMS
Enderle, Wendy
1:04.99
15/6
1:04.00
1
11
NYAC
Kelsey, Jane
1:06.06
15/4
1:07.62
2
9
PCY
Piech-Lukas, Kathy
1:09.55
15/7
1:09.49
4
7
UC34
Dixon, Lynn
1:11.00
15/3
1:10.83
7
4
SDMST
Patterson, Kim
1:11.30
15/8
1:15.57
13
0
SDSM
Souders, Lisa
1:11.43
15/2
1:11.44
9
2
LVM
Hodges, Lesley
1:11.91
15/9
1:13.30
12
0
NOVA
Kramer, Stephanie
1:11.94
15/1
1:11.09
8
3
MVN
Olsheim, Elizabeth
1:11.98
15/10
1:09.80
6
5
SDMST
Edholm, Stacy
1:12.65
14/5
1:09.00
3
8
OREG
Ostrin, Stacey
1:13.96
14/6
1:09.77
5
6
CMS
Fostvedt, Alishia
1:14.63
14/4
1:11.92
11
0
NICK
Andalora, Danielle
1:17.04
14/7
1:17.61
14
0
LTDUB
Witt, Lisa
1:19.88
14/3
1:18.89
15
0
SCAQ
Pinto, Rachel
1:20.69
14/8
NS
0
O*H*
LaBarbera, Dena
1:23.98
14/2
1:11.55
10
1
AKMS
Turinsky, Michelle
1:24.54
14/9
1:21.46
16
0
NAM
Kopp, Melanie
1:32.00
14/1
NS
0
LBG
Atkinson, Jocelyn
2:05.00
14/10
2:01.38
17
0
Age Group 50-54
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
PALM
Thompson, Jenny
1:03.07
13/5
58.87
1
11
ALP38
Dachraoui Benlaib, Leila
1:05.87
13/6
1:07.91
3
8
CMS
Dravenstott, Laura
1:10.50
13/4
1:11.86
7
4
SNM
Hrindo, Jan
1:11.93
13/7
1:12.17
8
3
ASC
Traudt, Tama
1:11.98
13/3
1:08.19
4
7
SCAQ
Baun, Marci
1:12.74
13/8
1:10.43
6
5
SBM
Meckelborg, Heather
1:13.55
13/2
1:09.23
5
6
CVMM
Konopka, Beata
1:14.09
13/9
1:14.97
12
0
OREG
Dean, Kelly
1:14.16
13/1
1:17.62
15
0
NBA
Thompson, Amy
1:15.63
13/10
1:13.92
9
1.5
MAM
Brakeman, Jennifer
1:16.00
12/5
1:14.58
11
0
SDMST
Forest, Anna Marie
1:16.42
12/6
1:16.97
14
0
LTDUB
Brooks, Andrea
1:17.08
12/4
1:19.60
17
0
CMS
Wall, Stacey
1:18.65
12/7
1:17.85
16
0
SRM
Jones, Sara
1:19.15
12/3
1:13.92
9
1.5
UC33
Maurer, Lea
1:20.15
12/8
1:01.77
2
9
NOVA
Havelka, Stephanie
1:22.00
12/2
1:15.86
13
0
CVMM
Crosby, Dawn
1:22.75
12/9
NS
0
PSM
Petersen, Diana
1:23.80
12/1
NS
0
DSMY
Bumgardner, Ana
1:24.06
12/10
1:19.96
18
0
DSMY
Hales, Margaret
1:26.24
11/10
1:24.41
19
0
Age Group 55-59
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
NYAC
Gary, Kristin
1:03.00
10/5
1:02.12
1
11
CMS
Sappey, Collette
1:08.79
10/6
1:11.15
4
7
NCMS
Wolff, Celia
1:09.50
10/4
1:10.75
3
8
LVM
Saucy, Stephanie
1:09.68
10/7
1:09.39
2
9
ENSW
McPherson, Chris
1:14.66
10/3
NS
0
TRB
Kunovac, Jelena
1:14.88
10/8
NS
0
MAM
Cox, Juliet
1:15.00
10/2
1:12.83
5
6
MAM
Perry, Rebecca
1:15.30
10/9
1:14.98
6
5
MELO
Couch, Stephanie
1:19.89
10/1
1:21.02
11
0
SDSM
Connolly, Cindi
1:20.00
9/5
1:19.09
7
4
WH2O
Jurey, Mary
1:20.00
10/10
1:19.53
8
3
PSM
Stonecipher, Tari
1:23.33
9/6
1:19.80
9
2
PSM
Marsh-Limm, Margo
1:24.00
9/4
1:20.71
10
1
CTM
Takarabe, Naoko
1:27.24
9/7
1:24.51
12
0
NOVA
Gomez, Mika
1:28.76
9/3
1:25.51
13
0
MINN
Langman, Loralie
1:32.00
9/8
1:31.88
14
0
MVN
Span, Eileen
1:34.19
9/2
NS
0
WISC
Dilworth, Elyce
1:37.50
9/9
1:36.31
15
0
SPP
Lehr, Heather
1:45.61
9/1
1:44.38
16
0
Age Group 60-64
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
CMS
Cotton, Suzy
1:11.98
8/5
1:12.92
1
11
NBA
Cristea, Dea
1:14.08
8/6
1:13.71
2
9
NEM
Banks, Lee Ann
1:14.84
8/4
1:16.44
5
6
NBA
Oliver, April
1:15.27
8/7
1:14.32
3
8
CMS
Watson, Kim
1:16.13
8/3
NS
0
NEM
Gaynor, Patty
1:16.22
8/8
1:17.16
6
5
LAPS
Finley, Ann
1:18.41
8/2
1:18.87
7
4
OMSC
Brown, Janis
1:19.27
8/9
1:14.95
4
7
ROSE
Thomas, Laurie
1:26.57
8/1
1:27.37
9
2
SDSM
Hall, Barbara
1:30.29
8/10
DQ
0
DDSA
Lantto, Victoria
1:31.60
7/5
1:24.83
8
3
ALB
Carroll, Leah
1:42.33
7/6
1:44.11
10
1
NOVA
Paquin, Deborah
1:56.98
7/4
1:50.28
11
0
ROSE
Cook, Sally
2:00.00
7/7
1:50.53
12
0
ROSE
Charles, Diana
2:05.59
7/3
1:58.01
13
0
Age Group 65-69
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
RIO
Belote Ripley, Melissa
1:11.66
6/5
1:09.70
1
11
BSMT
McNamara, Wendy
1:13.00
6/6
1:13.69
2
9
SDSM
Ganze, Cathy
1:13.51
6/4
1:14.47
3
8
WCM
O'Brien, Charlene
1:21.50
6/7
1:17.91
4
7
SDSM
Sing, Karen
1:23.00
6/3
1:19.77
5
6
CVMM
Cox, Helen
1:24.35
6/8
1:21.95
6
5
MICH
Weir, Sue
1:25.00
6/2
1:22.02
7
4
SBM
Schoneberger, Marion
1:28.00
6/9
1:22.94
8
3
ROSE
Newcombe, Mary
1:29.00
6/1
NS
0
ARIZ
McClean, Karen
1:30.00
6/10
1:28.82
11
0
UC33
Lumbert Gentry, Kerri
1:30.29
5/5
1:23.34
9
2
SFTL
Larson, Linda
1:30.77
5/6
1:23.42
10
1
ARIZ
James, Katy
1:31.00
5/4
1:29.30
12
0
KONA
Taylor, Barbara
1:33.00
5/7
NS
0
ARIZ
Scott, Liz
1:38.65
5/3
1:40.64
15
0
TAM
Willard, Mimi
1:43.50
5/8
1:33.28
13
0
UC33
Ross, Julie
1:44.92
5/2
1:40.10
14
0
MVM
Thomas, Elaine
1:45.00
5/9
1:42.16
16
0
WISC
Bonis, Susan
1:54.14
5/1
1:51.72
17
0
PSM
Adkins-Narte, Heather
2:15.00
5/10
2:03.03
18
0
Age Group 70-74
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
TAM
Val, Laura
1:10.00
4/5
1:08.05
1
11
SAWS
Wright, Jill
1:42.68
4/6
1:40.50
2
9
SDSM
Stengel, Alta
1:43.52
4/4
1:46.01
5
6
NICK
Diamond, Margaret
1:44.83
4/7
1:45.12
4
7
SDSM
Kaguni, Laurie
1:57.00
4/3
1:43.79
3
8
CMS
Yoder, Margie
2:34.00
4/8
2:12.58
6
5
Age Group 75-79
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MVN
Montrella, Beverly
1:32.21
3/5
1:32.82
2
9
NEM
Sasser, Constance
1:36.91
3/6
1:32.71
1
11
OREG
Rousseau, Sandi
1:40.00
3/4
1:37.04
3
8
PSM
Hunt, Andrea
1:40.00
3/7
1:41.17
4
7
MOST
Vitt, Ann
1:40.72
3/3
1:45.16
5
6
PSM
Welch, Sarah
1:42.18
3/8
NS
0
ARIZ
Moreno, Lyn
1:50.72
3/2
1:52.27
6
5
CVMM
Smith, Diane
2:06.50
3/9
NS
0
Age Group 80-84
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
OREG
Ward, Joy
1:36.00
2/5
1:32.98
1
11
DAM
Westergaard, Leslie
1:49.39
2/6
1:52.20
5
6
ARIZ
Ashton, Theresa
1:50.21
2/4
1:45.39
2
9
KM
Henry, Lorna
1:50.97
2/8
1:48.54
3
8
MAM
Mc Partland, Peg
1:55.00
2/3
1:56.52
6
5
ARIZ
Clifford, Gynt
1:58.46
2/7
1:49.79
4
7
WISC
Dillon Stewart, Jane
2:20.00
2/2
2:03.09
7
4
Age Group 85-89
Club
Swimmer
Seed
Time
HT/LN
Time
Pl
Pts
MICH
Bryce, Glad
2:38.68
1/5
2:22.40
1
11
WCM
Wood, Caroline
2:41.95
1/10
NS
0
ALMA
Tegner, Thyra
3:00.00
1/4
2:49.08
2
9
Key
DQ
Disqualified
<<< Previous Event
Next Event >>>
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet
>
Swim Meets
>
Home